D7M - 7ème Division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3166514111744.2504994001.248
2.MONTBRISON 314551311553.0004683971.179
3.AUREC 313743221214111.2735565371.035
4.SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX127433111115111.3645725311.077
5.ASPTT 5127431211216131.2316325711.107
6.SAINT GENEST LERPT 112743131213121.0835655361.054
7.SAINT GENEST LERPT 2973411111212150.8005345880.908
8.LA STEPHANOISE8633121213131.0005585431.028
9.SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS 066424180.2224225320.793
10.ASPTT 4066151180.0563044750.640
Journée 01
D7MA00108/11/2120:00ASPTT 4SAINT GENEST LERPT 20315:25, 16:25, 9:25040-075
D7MA00208/11/2120:00AUREC 3L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 30321:25, 22:25, 24:26067-076
D7MA00308/11/2120:00MONTBRISON 3SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX3118:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:23093-081
D7MA00408/11/2120:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS LA STEPHANOISE0320:25, 18:25, 14:25052-075
D7MA00508/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1ASPTT 53117:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:13092-081
Journée 02
D7MA00615/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1SAINT GENEST LERPT 23025:18, 25:10, 25:16075-044
D7MA00715/11/2120:00ASPTT 5SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS 3125:21, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098-083
D7MA00815/11/2120:00LA STEPHANOISEMONTBRISON 32319:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 11:15102-105
D7MA00915/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXAUREC 33025:18, 25:21, 25:22075-061
D7MA01015/11/2120:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3ASPTT 43025:13, 25:11, 25:18075-042
Journée 03
D7MA01122/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 33216:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:17, 15:8105-099
D7MA01222/11/2120:00ASPTT 4SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX0320:25, 9:25, 15:25044-075
D7MA01322/11/2120:00AUREC 3LA STEPHANOISE3127:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23095-096
D7MA01422/11/2120:00MONTBRISON 3ASPTT 53125:19, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17097-079
D7MA01522/11/2120:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS SAINT GENEST LERPT 11314:25, 25:19, 16:25, 23:25078-094
Journée 04
D7MA01629/11/2120:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS SAINT GENEST LERPT 21320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25089-096
D7MA01729/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1MONTBRISON 30323:25, 19:25, 23:25065-075
D7MA01829/11/2120:00ASPTT 5AUREC 33225:14, 25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 15:8105-089
D7MA01929/11/2120:00LA STEPHANOISEASPTT 4
D7MA02029/11/2120:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXL ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 30315:25, 23:25, 16:25054-075
Journée 05
D7MA02106/12/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX0312:25, 13:25, 23:25048-075
D7MA02206/12/2120:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3LA STEPHANOISE
D7MA02306/12/2120:00ASPTT 4ASPTT 5039:25, 15:25, 12:25036-075
D7MA02406/12/2120:00AUREC 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 13025:14, 25:22, 25:15075-051
D7MA02506/12/2120:00MONTBRISON 3SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
Journée 06
D7MA02613/12/2120:00MONTBRISON 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 23125:17, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14098-070
D7MA02713/12/2120:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS AUREC 31321:25, 25:19, 19:25, 11:25076-094
D7MA02813/12/2120:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1ASPTT 43125:15, 27:25, 23:25, 25:19100-084
D7MA02913/12/2120:00ASPTT 5L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3
D7MA03013/12/2120:00LA STEPHANOISESAINT GENEST MALIFAUX3225:22, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:9107-104
Journée 07
D7MA03110/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2LA STEPHANOISE2320:25, 26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 9:15096-112
D7MA03210/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXASPTT 53221:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:11108-103
D7MA03310/01/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 13127:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:22099-088
D7MA03410/01/2220:00ASPTT 4SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MA03510/01/2220:00AUREC 3MONTBRISON 3
Journée 08
D7MA03617/01/2220:00AUREC 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 2
D7MA03717/01/2220:00MONTBRISON 3ASPTT 4
D7MA03817/01/2220:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 30315:25, 18:25, 11:25044-075
D7MA03917/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX
D7MA04017/01/2220:00ASPTT 5LA STEPHANOISE3125:15, 25:17, 16:25, 25:9091-066
Journée 09
D7MA04124/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2ASPTT 5
D7MA04224/01/2220:00LA STEPHANOISESAINT GENEST LERPT 1
D7MA04324/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXSAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MA04424/01/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3MONTBRISON 3
D7MA04524/01/2220:00ASPTT 4AUREC 30321:25, 18:25, 19:25058-075
Journée 10
D7MR04631/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2ASPTT 4
D7MR04731/01/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3AUREC 3
D7MR04831/01/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXMONTBRISON 3
D7MR04931/01/2220:00LA STEPHANOISESAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MR05031/01/2220:00ASPTT 5SAINT GENEST LERPT 1
Journée 11
D7MR05107/02/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2SAINT GENEST LERPT 1
D7MR05207/02/2220:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS ASPTT 5
D7MR05307/02/2220:00MONTBRISON 3LA STEPHANOISE
D7MR05407/02/2220:00AUREC 3SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX
D7MR05507/02/2220:00ASPTT 4L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3
Journée 12
D7MR05607/03/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 2
D7MR05707/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXASPTT 4
D7MR05807/03/2220:00LA STEPHANOISEAUREC 3
D7MR05907/03/2220:00ASPTT 5MONTBRISON 3
D7MR06007/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
Journée 13
D7MR06114/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MR06214/03/2220:00MONTBRISON 3SAINT GENEST LERPT 1
D7MR06314/03/2220:00AUREC 3ASPTT 5
D7MR06414/03/2220:00ASPTT 4LA STEPHANOISE
D7MR06514/03/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX
Journée 14
D7MR06621/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXSAINT GENEST LERPT 2
D7MR06721/03/2220:00LA STEPHANOISEL ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3
D7MR06821/03/2220:00ASPTT 5ASPTT 4
D7MR06921/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1AUREC 3
D7MR07021/03/2220:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS MONTBRISON 3
Journée 15
D7MR07128/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2MONTBRISON 3
D7MR07228/03/2220:00AUREC 3SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MR07328/03/2220:00ASPTT 4SAINT GENEST LERPT 1
D7MR07428/03/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3ASPTT 5
D7MR07528/03/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXLA STEPHANOISE
Journée 16
D7MR07604/04/2220:00LA STEPHANOISESAINT GENEST LERPT 2
D7MR07704/04/2220:00ASPTT 5SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX
D7MR07804/04/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3
D7MR07904/04/2220:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS ASPTT 4
D7MR08004/04/2220:00MONTBRISON 3AUREC 3
Journée 17
D7MR08111/04/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 2AUREC 3
D7MR08211/04/2220:00ASPTT 4MONTBRISON 3
D7MR08311/04/2220:00L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
D7MR08411/04/2220:00SAINT GENEST MALIFAUXSAINT GENEST LERPT 1
D7MR08511/04/2220:00LA STEPHANOISEASPTT 5
Journée 18
D7MR08609/05/2220:00ASPTT 5SAINT GENEST LERPT 2
D7MR08709/05/2220:00SAINT GENEST LERPT 1LA STEPHANOISE
D7MR08809/05/2220:00SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX
D7MR08909/05/2220:00MONTBRISON 3L ETENDARD LA TALAUDIERE 3
D7MR09009/05/2220:00AUREC 3ASPTT 4