JF2 - M18/M21 FEMININES NIVEAU 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PESD933111933.0002712551.063
2.MONTANAY VB 19422211861.3332892371.219
3.VAHL7321111661.0002682491.076
4.US MEYZIEU VB731212761.1672672740.974
5.CISGO VB 1531212560.8332282370.962
6.AS CALUIRE 2421111350.6001571620.969
7.AS CALUIRE 1441211124100.4002463120.788
Journée 01
JF2A00120/11/21AS CALUIRE 1xxxxx
JF2A00220/11/2115:30VAHLPESD0323:25, 19:25, 23:25065-075MEUNIER JEREMIE
JF2A00320/11/2114:30AS CALUIRE 2US MEYZIEU VB3225:11, 23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 15:7103-087
JF2A00420/11/2117:00CISGO VB 1MONTANAY VB 13025:23, 25:23, 25:2075-048
Journée 02
JF2A00527/11/21CISGO VB 1xxxxx
JF2A00628/11/2115:00MONTANAY VB 1AS CALUIRE 23025:19, 25:15, 25:20075-054
JF2A007US MEYZIEU VBVAHL
EVARISTE GALOIS
JF2A00827/11/2115:00PESDAS CALUIRE 13125:18, 16:25, 25:22, 25:21091-086
Journée 03
JF2A00904/12/21xxxxxPESD
JF2A01004/12/2114:30AS CALUIRE 1US MEYZIEU VB0324:26, 19:25, 23:25066-076
JF2A01104/12/2113:30VAHLMONTANAY VB 13220:25, 25:15, 25:14, 23:25, 15:12108-091
JF2A012AS CALUIRE 2CISGO VB 1
ANDRE CUZIN
Journée 04
JF2A01311/12/21AS CALUIRE 2xxxxx
JF2A01411/12/2116:00CISGO VB 1VAHL1319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 23:25083-095
JF2A01511/12/2117:00MONTANAY VB 1AS CALUIRE 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
JF2A01611/12/2114:00US MEYZIEU VBPESD2325:19, 16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:17104-105
Journée 05
JF2A01715/01/22xxxxxUS MEYZIEU VB
JF2A01805/02/2214:30PESDMONTANAY VB 1
RENE BAILLIEU
JF2A01915/01/2214:30AS CALUIRE 1CISGO VB 13119:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:14094-070BAILLIF SOFIANE
JF2A02015/01/2215:30VAHLAS CALUIRE 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 06
JF2A02122/01/22VAHLxxxxx
JF2A02222/01/22AS CALUIRE 2AS CALUIRE 1
ANDRE CUZIN
JF2A02322/01/2216:00CISGO VB 1PESD
COSEC
JF2A02422/01/2217:30MONTANAY VB 1US MEYZIEU VB
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 07
JF2A02529/01/22xxxxxMONTANAY VB 1
JF2A02629/01/2213:30US MEYZIEU VBCISGO VB 1
EVARISTE GALOIS
JF2A02729/01/2214:00PESDAS CALUIRE 2
RENE BAILLIEU
JF2A02829/01/2215:00AS CALUIRE 1VAHL
ANDRE CUZIN
Journée 08
JF2R02905/03/22xxxxxAS CALUIRE 1
JF2R03005/03/22PESDVAHL
RENE BAILLIEU
JF2R03105/03/22US MEYZIEU VBAS CALUIRE 2
EVARISTE GALOIS
JF2R03205/03/2217:00MONTANAY VB 1CISGO VB 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 09
JF2R03312/03/22xxxxxCISGO VB 1
JF2R03412/03/22AS CALUIRE 2MONTANAY VB 1
ANDRE CUZIN
JF2R03512/03/2213:30VAHLUS MEYZIEU VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
JF2R03612/03/22AS CALUIRE 1PESD
ANDRE CUZIN
Journée 10
JF2R03719/03/22PESDxxxxx
JF2R03819/03/22US MEYZIEU VBAS CALUIRE 1
EVARISTE GALOIS
JF2R03920/03/2215:00MONTANAY VB 1VAHL
SALLE DES SPORTS
JF2R04019/03/2216:00CISGO VB 1AS CALUIRE 2
COSEC
Journée 11
JF2R04126/03/22xxxxxAS CALUIRE 2
JF2R04226/03/2215:30VAHLCISGO VB 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
JF2R04326/03/22AS CALUIRE 1MONTANAY VB 1
ANDRE CUZIN
JF2R04426/03/22PESDUS MEYZIEU VB
RENE BAILLIEU
Journée 12
JF2R04509/04/22US MEYZIEU VBxxxxx
JF2R04609/04/22MONTANAY VB 1PESD
SALLE DES SPORTS
JF2R04709/04/2216:00CISGO VB 1AS CALUIRE 1
COSEC
JF2R04809/04/22AS CALUIRE 2VAHL
ANDRE CUZIN
Journée 13
JF2R04914/05/22xxxxxVAHL
JF2R05014/05/22AS CALUIRE 1AS CALUIRE 2
ANDRE CUZIN
JF2R05114/05/22PESDCISGO VB 1
RENE BAILLIEU
JF2R05214/05/2214:00US MEYZIEU VBMONTANAY VB 1
EVARISTE GALOIS
Journée 14
JF2R05321/05/22MONTANAY VB 1xxxxx
JF2R05421/05/2216:00CISGO VB 1US MEYZIEU VB
COSEC
JF2R05521/05/22AS CALUIRE 2PESD
ANDRE CUZIN
JF2R05621/05/2213:30VAHLAS CALUIRE 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL