PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3012102811113393.66710158701.167
2.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES30121024511132132.46210569301.135
3.HEOL SANTEC2512934231231171.824108410071.076
4.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY23128415211227211.28610979521.152
5.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT2212843321326191.3689489660.981
6.VANNES VOLLEY 5621127541222127201.35010499841.066
7.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1812752142325241.04299710400.959
8.ESL VB METROPOLE BREST1512482233221260.8089609610.999
9.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL91239123612290.4148779660.908
10.C.P.B. RENNES 35711291123413300.4338779870.889
11.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE7122101115413310.41992710410.890
12.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY411110115410310.3238089910.815
Journée 01
PNMA00125/09/2215:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVANNES VOLLEY 560321:25, 18:25, 22:25061-075MORTIER RAFAEL/EON GWENAELLE
PNMA00225/09/2214:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1321:25, 25:21, 24:26, 14:25084-097TANGUY MICHEL/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMA00325/09/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT2325:23, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 11:15107-108HAMON QUENTIN/XAVIR JEAN-LUC
PNMA00425/09/2212:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLHEOL SANTEC0322:25, 23:25, 19:25064-075LENEUTRE KEVIN/MARAND AURELIE
PNMA00525/09/2216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINESL VB METROPOLE BREST3025:20, 25:17, 25:16075-053PANSART CHRYSTELE/CERTAIN LAURENT
PNMA00625/09/2215:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 352320:25, 25:23, 16:25, 26:24, 11:15098-112DUCHENE FREDERIC/DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 02
PNMA00702/10/2215:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 561321:25, 12:25, 25:17, 14:25072-092LUCE CHARLES/SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
PNMA00802/10/2212:30C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0316:25, 21:25, 16:25053-075CORBIN EDWIGE/GONGORA MARLÈNE
PNMA00902/10/2215:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 27:25, 25:22077-070BAIOTTO MANON/BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE
PNMA01002/10/2215:00HEOL SANTECCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2318:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:11, 11:15095-094TANGUY MICHEL/LE PORS ERIC
PNMA01101/10/2221:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075PREVOT JONATHAN/LE BOULICAUT JEROME
PNMA01202/10/2215:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3119:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:19094-085MEGNET ENZO/RICHARD DAMIEN
Journée 03
PNMA01309/10/2212:00VANNES VOLLEY 56JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1325:22, 17:25, 20:25, 19:25081-097LEMARCHAND MAIWEN/LE CORVIC FRANK
PNMA01409/10/2215:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT0327:29, 21:25, 18:25066-079CHABROL JEROME/LENEUTRE KEVIN
PNMA01508/10/2220:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC3125:17, 23:25, 25:16, 27:25100-083MILIN FREDERIC/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA01612/11/2220:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORESL VB METROPOLE BRESTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075AVIGNANT ODILE/GORVAN YOANN
PNMA01709/10/2216:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 353115:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:18090-078RIZZETTO JULIEN/QUINTIN DAVID
PNMA01809/10/2213:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075-052GOYER AUDREY
Journée 04
PNMA01923/10/2216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVANNES VOLLEY 563025:20, 25:23, 25:20075-063PANSART CHRYSTELE/MAURUGEON DAVID
PNMA02023/10/2215:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 19:25, 25:22, 25:18094-087MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/DEVLIEGHERE WENDY
PNMA02123/10/2211:00C.P.B. RENNES 35CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1327:29, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25090-100WAGNER CLAUDIANA/DUCHENE CECILIA
PNMA02223/10/2215:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1323:25, 25:19, 11:25, 13:25072-094CALVEZ LAURENT
PNMA02323/10/2215:00HEOL SANTECASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3125:20, 19:25, 25:15, 25:19094-079MILIN FREDERIC/LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PNMA02423/10/2215:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075-065GAUDEL MARC/FARAMUS THIERRY
Journée 05
PNMA02530/10/2212:00VANNES VOLLEY 56PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT2322:25, 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17110-106PRIOU BRUNO/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PNMA02607/01/2320:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESHEOL SANTEC3125:15, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19098-080CORBIN EDWIGE/AUBRY CHRISTIAN
PNMA02730/10/2215:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEESL VB METROPOLE BREST3123:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:22098-079PANSART CHRYSTELE/MAURUGEON DAVID
PNMA02829/10/2220:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 353222:25, 25:27, 25:15, 25:20, 15:12112-099CALVEZ LAURENT/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMA02930/10/2212:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:14, 25:18, 25:18075-050ANCEL CEDRIC/RAKIC LAZAR
PNMA03030/10/2215:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0319:25, 15:25, 20:25054-075CORBIN EDWIGE/QUINTIN DAVID
Journée 06
PNMA03106/11/2215:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563124:26, 27:25, 25:22, 28:26104-099MALLET NADEGE/LENEUTRE KEVIN
PNMA03206/11/2216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2321:25, 25:16, 25:21, 14:25, 15:17100-104LABEAU BERNARD/DE THY MORGANE
PNMA03306/11/2215:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1337:35, 13:25, 19:25, 19:25088-110WOJNAROWSKI BARTEK/RAKIC LAZAR
PNMA03406/11/2212:30C.P.B. RENNES 35ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3125:21, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21099-089PANSART CHRYSTELE/DE SAGAZAN OLIVIER
PNMA03506/11/2215:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES2320:25, 25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 10:15100-104RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/LE PORS ERIC
PNMA03606/11/2215:00HEOL SANTECPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:18, 25:19, 25:17075-054BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/MILIN FREDERIC
Journée 07
PNMA03720/11/2212:00VANNES VOLLEY 56HEOL SANTEC2325:23, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 11:15101-109PRIOU BRUNO/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMA03819/11/2221:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTESL VB METROPOLE BREST3125:21, 19:25, 25:12, 25:9094-067SELLIN THI-BICH-THU/GAUDEL GUILLAUME
PNMA03920/11/2215:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESC.P.B. RENNES 353025:23, 25:21, 25:19075-063LENEUTRE KEVIN/DE SAGAZAN OLIVIER
PNMA04020/11/2215:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:23, 25:20, 25:23075-066LABEAU BERNARD/MOUNIER MORGANE
PNMA04119/11/2220:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0321:25, 21:25, 18:25060-075RAMONET NICOLAS/ANCEL CEDRIC
PNMA04220/11/2212:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:17, 25:21075-059GORVAN YOANN/XAVIR JEAN-LUC
Journée 08
PNMA04327/11/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVANNES VOLLEY 560319:25, 19:25, 23:25061-075CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
PNMA04427/11/2215:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1321:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25087-093MOUNIER MORGANE/BAALA JEREMIE
PNMA04527/11/2216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3125:20, 25:20, 21:25, 27:25098-090RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/CHABROL JEROME
PNMA04627/11/2215:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:25080-095DEVLIEGHERE WENDY/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA04727/11/2211:00C.P.B. RENNES 35PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT0316:25, 17:25, 25:27058-077PANSART CHRYSTELE/LAMY CHARLES
PNMA04827/11/2215:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTHEOL SANTEC2325:16, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 10:15104-098BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/BAIOTTO MANON
Journée 09
PNMA04904/12/2212:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ESL VB METROPOLE BREST3219:25, 25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 15:6102-089GAUDEL MARC/GAUDEL GUILLAUME
PNMA05003/12/2220:00HEOL SANTECC.P.B. RENNES 353225:14, 25:17, 21:25, 21:25, 15:11107-092LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/LE PORS ERIC
PNMA05104/12/2215:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:21, 21:25, 25:15, 25:18096-079RICHARD ALEXANDRE/FARAMUS THIERRY
PNMA05204/12/2215:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2323:25, 25:15, 25:23, 18:25, 15:17106-105LENEUTRE KEVIN/LAMY CHARLES
PNMA05304/12/2216:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:18, 25:16, 25:21075-055AUBRY CHRISTIAN/MOUNIER MORGANE
PNMA05404/12/2214:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3223:25, 25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 15:9108-103CALVEZ LAURENT/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
PNMA05507/01/2320:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 562322:25, 25:12, 26:24, 18:25, 10:15101-101MILIN FREDERIC/RAKIC LAZAR
PNMA05618/12/2212:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3219:25, 25:27, 25:17, 25:21, 15:12109-102LE BASTARD ELLIOT/DANGAS MAXIME
PNMA05718/12/2211:30SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES0316:25, 21:25, 15:25052-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN/LAMY CHARLES
PNMA05818/12/2211:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:23, 25:20, 25:18075-061LABEAU BERNARD/CORBIN EDWIGE
PNMA05918/12/2213:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC0319:25, 24:26, 14:25057-076FARAMUS THIERRY/GAUDEL MARC
PNMA06018/12/2211:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ESL VB METROPOLE BREST1325:14, 22:25, 12:25, 20:25079-089CHABROL JEROME/BRISSON FREDERIC
Journée 11
PNMA06115/01/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B. RENNES 353025:10, 25:21, 25:23075-054DUCHENE CECILIA/LE CORVIC FRANK
PNMA06215/01/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3122:25, 26:24, 25:12, 25:11098-072TANGUY MICHEL/ANCEL CEDRIC
PNMA06315/01/2315:00HEOL SANTECVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3125:19, 25:22, 19:25, 48:46117-112LE PORS ERIC/BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE
PNMA06415/01/2315:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16095-083DUCHENE FREDERIC/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA06515/01/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:22, 25:22, 25:19075-063LE DUFF TANGUY/LAMY CHARLES
PNMA06615/01/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1313:25, 20:25, 25:23, 14:25072-098MOREL LISA/RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 12
PNMR06722/01/2312:30VANNES VOLLEY 56ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:20, 25:19, 25:16075-055RICHARD ALEXANDRE/FARAMUS THIERRY
PNMR06822/01/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:18, 25:23075-062AUBRY CHRISTIAN/QUINTIN DAVID
PNMR06922/01/2315:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2325:19, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25, 13:15103-106DUCHENE CECILIA/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PNMR07022/01/2315:00HEOL SANTECSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075-052TANGUY MICHEL/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMR07122/01/2312:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0323:25, 16:25, 18:25057-075RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNMR07205/03/2316:30C.P.B. RENNES 35PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
CDT BOUGOUINRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/JEULAND ANTOINE
Journée 13
PNMR07329/01/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADORAKIC LAZAR/SELLIN THI-BICH-THU
PNMR07429/01/2316:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINC.P.B. RENNES 35
MARVILLEMADEC EWEN/CORBIN EDWIGE
PNMR07529/01/2315:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLESL VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE DES SPORTSLENEUTRE KEVIN/LAMY CHARLES
PNMR07629/01/2312:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORHEOL SANTEC
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEAVIGNANT ODILE/DANGAS MAXIME
PNMR07729/01/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE BEL AIRMILIN FREDERIC/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PNMR07829/01/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
SALLE ANITA CONTIDE SAGAZAN OLIVIER/GONGORA MARLÈNE
Journée 14
PNMR07905/02/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESVANNES VOLLEY 56
JA RENNESCERTAIN LAURENT/JEULAND ANTOINE
PNMR08005/02/2315:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
GUYADERTAURAA CAROLINE/FARAMUS THIERRY
PNMR08105/02/2315:00HEOL SANTECSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTSTANGUY MICHEL/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNMR08205/02/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
PEN AR C'HLEUZPRIOU BRUNO/LE PORS ERIC
PNMR08305/02/2316:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUINRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/MAURUGEON DAVID
PNMR08405/02/2315:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIEDUCHENE FREDERIC/DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 15
PNMR08512/03/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
PNMR08612/03/2315:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTSGONGORA MARLÈNE/BAALA JEREMIE
PNMR08712/03/2312:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORC.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEAVIGNANT ODILE/DANGAS MAXIME
PNMR08812/03/2314:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYESL VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE GUYADERBAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/LE COZ JOEL
PNMR08912/03/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEHEOL SANTEC
SALLE ANITA CONTICORBIN EDWIGE/MOREL LISA
PNMR09012/03/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
JA RENNESLENEUTRE KEVIN/RIZZETTO JULIEN
Journée 16
PNMR09118/03/2321:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTVANNES VOLLEY 56
GUYADER
PNMR09219/03/2315:00HEOL SANTECJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
SALLE OMNISPORTSLE PORS ERIC/BAIOTTO MANON
PNMR09319/03/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
PEN AR C'HLEUZTANGUY MICHEL/CALVEZ LAURENT
PNMR09419/03/2311:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
CDT BOUGOUINMALLET NADEGE/LAMY CHARLES
PNMR09519/03/2315:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
PNMR09619/03/2316:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
MARVILLEMADEC EWEN/LABEAU BERNARD
Journée 17
PNMR09726/03/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
PNMR09826/03/2312:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEGORVAN YOANN
PNMR09926/03/2314:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE GUYADERTANGUY MICHEL/BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE
PNMR10026/03/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE ANITA CONTIEON GWENAELLE/MOREL LISA
PNMR10126/03/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESESL VB METROPOLE BREST
JA RENNESRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/SAUDRAIS LUCAS
PNMR10226/03/2315:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTHEOL SANTEC
GUYADER
Journée 18
PNMR10302/04/2315:00HEOL SANTECVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE OMNISPORTSTANGUY MICHEL/LE COZ JOEL
PNMR10402/04/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
PEN AR C'HLEUZBAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/CALVEZ LAURENT
PNMR10502/04/2315:00C.P.B. RENNES 35JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
CDT BOUGOUINRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/JEULAND ANTOINE
PNMR10602/04/2315:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
PNMR10702/04/2316:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
MARVILLECHABROL JEROME/GOYER AUDREY
PNMR10802/04/2315:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES SPORTSDE THY MORGANE/BAALA JEREMIE
Journée 19
PNMR10909/04/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
PNMR11009/04/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR11109/04/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE ANITA CONTIPANSART CHRYSTELE/QUINTIN DAVID
PNMR11209/04/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
JA RENNESLABEAU BERNARD/WENER MICHEL
PNMR11308/04/2321:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTC.P.B. RENNES 35
GUYADER
PNMR11409/04/2315:00HEOL SANTECESL VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE OMNISPORTSBAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/BAIOTTO MANON
Journée 20
PNMR11516/04/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTVANNES VOLLEY 56
PEN AR C'HLEUZLARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/TANGUY MICHEL
PNMR11616/04/2315:00C.P.B. RENNES 35HEOL SANTEC
CDT BOUGOUINLE DUFF TANGUY/BAALA JEREMIE
PNMR11716/04/2315:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
PNMR11816/04/2316:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
MARVILLEDE SAGAZAN OLIVIER/RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNMR11916/04/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLESAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ANITA CONTILABEAU BERNARD/MOREL LISA
PNMR12016/04/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEAVIGNANT ODILE/DANGAS MAXIME
Journée 21
PNMR12107/05/2312:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
PNMR12207/05/2315:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE ANITA CONTIRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/CHABROL JEROME
PNMR12307/05/2315:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESSAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
JA RENNESLABEAU BERNARD/MALLET NADEGE
PNMR12406/05/2320:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GUYADER
PNMR12507/05/2315:00HEOL SANTECPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTSRIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/LE PORS ERIC
PNMR12607/05/2315:00ESL VB METROPOLE BRESTC.P.B. RENNES 35
PEN AR C'HLEUZTANGUY MICHEL/CALVEZ LAURENT
Journée 22
PNMR12714/05/2315:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VANNES VOLLEY 56
CDT BOUGOUINLABEAU BERNARD/BAALA JEREMIE
PNMR12814/05/2315:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYESL VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
PNMR12914/05/2316:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINHEOL SANTEC
MARVILLEDE THY MORGANE/GEFFROY BRUNO
PNMR13014/05/2315:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN ANTHONY/LAMY CHARLES
PNMR13114/05/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGECHUBILLEAU MAXIME
PNMR13214/05/2314:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
SALLE GUYADERPRIOU BRUNO/CALVEZ LAURENT