Journée 01 |
LAF001 | 22/10/22 | 17:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:17 | 075-053 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RAGOT JULIETTE |
LAF002 | 22/10/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 23:25, 24:26, 14:25 | 086-099 | CARRE SYLVAIN/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF003 | 22/10/22 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 22:25, 27:25, 25:21 | 099-088 | VARGAS ERIC/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
LAF004 | 22/10/22 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 26:24 | 076-055 | RAGUET PATRICK/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
LAF005 | 22/10/22 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:20, 25:9 | 075-039 | TOURNAIRE GUY/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF006 | 22/10/22 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 23:25, 25:18, 26:24 | 102-093 | GALANT PHILIPPE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
LAF007 | 22/10/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23 | 091-093 | HEPP CAROLE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
Journée 02 |
LAF008 | 25/10/22 | 19:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:12, 25:19 | 075-053 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF009 | 25/10/22 | 20:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 14:25, 28:26, 22:25, 6:15 | 095-113 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LAF010 | 25/10/22 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 26:24, 30:28, 23:25, 15:10 | 112-112 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/GILLION TONY |
LAF011 | 25/10/22 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-058 | MORCHOISNE FRANCK/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF012 | 25/10/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:6 | 094-098 | CARRIERE DAVID/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF013 | 25/10/22 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 25:27, 25:15, 25:27, 15:7 | 115-093 | SAWREI LAURENT/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF014 | 26/10/22 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 27:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:16 | 111-114 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/JAMET ADRIEN |
Journée 03 |
LAF015 | 29/10/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:13 | 095-082 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/CARRIERE DAVID |
LAF016 | 29/10/22 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:19 | 095-087 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LAF017 | 01/11/22 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | Volero LE CANNET | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15 | 100-110 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF018 | 29/10/22 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 15:9 | 109-098 | KARA MAXIME/HABOUL ATIF |
LAF019 | 29/10/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:15, 15:13 | 103-099 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/HO FELIX |
LAF020 | 29/10/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:19 | 075-057 | PRAUD FREDERIC/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF021 | 29/10/22 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-060 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
Journée 04 |
LAF022 | 03/11/22 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17, 25:17 | 075-046 | CARQUIN JEROME/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LAF023 | 05/11/22 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 18:25, 19:25 | 062-077 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF024 | 05/11/22 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 21:25, 22:25 | 068-077 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LAF025 | 05/11/22 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 24:26, 25:17, 18:25, 12:15 | 105-107 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/TOURNAIRE GUY |
LAF026 | 05/11/22 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25 | 080-096 | HEPP CAROLE/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF027 | 03/11/22 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 26:24 | 076-067 | PRAUD FREDERIC/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF028 | 05/11/22 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 19:17 | 110-109 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/KERCKHOVE VINCENT |
Journée 05 |
LAF029 | 08/11/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-061 | JUAN STEPHANE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE |
LAF030 | 08/11/22 | 20:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | Volero LE CANNET | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25 | 085-095 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF031 | 08/11/22 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 28:26, 25:21 | 078-063 | GALANT PHILIPPE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
LAF032 | 08/11/22 | 20:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25 | 076-095 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PACAUD OZGE |
LAF033 | 08/11/22 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 25:9 | 075-044 | CARRIERE DAVID/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
LAF034 | 08/11/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18 | 097-083 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LAF035 | 09/11/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 16:25, 23:25 | 062-075 | DJADOUN BRAHIM/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
Journée 06 |
LAF036 | 12/11/22 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 10:25, 12:25 | 034-075 | VERDU FREDERIC/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF037 | 12/11/22 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-053 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/HO FELIX |
LAF038 | 12/11/22 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22 | 089-090 | RAGUET PATRICK/GILLION TONY |
LAF039 | 12/11/22 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19 | 098-087 | FALISCHIA LODE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF040 | 12/11/22 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 25:18, 18:25 | 080-093 | JAMET ADRIEN/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF041 | 12/11/22 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 26:24, 19:25, 25:22 | 095-089 | CREPEL STEPHANE/PACAUD OZGE |
LAF042 | 12/11/22 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 19:25 | 056-075 | RAGOT JULIETTE/KARA MAXIME |
Journée 07 |
LAF043 | 15/11/22 | 19:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 15:6 | 107-094 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LAF044 | 15/11/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21 | 098-076 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LAF045 | 15/11/22 | 20:00 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-052 | HEPP CAROLE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF046 | 15/11/22 | 20:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | Volero LE CANNET | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 14:25, 16:25, 23:25 | 078-093 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF047 | 15/11/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 21:25, 25:18, 28:30, 15:13 | 114-103 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF048 | 16/11/22 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 25:23 | 076-064 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/TOURNAIRE GUY |
LAF049 | 15/11/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 16:25, 25:17, 25:20 | 091-079 | MORCHOISNE FRANCK/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
Journée 08 |
LAF050 | 19/11/22 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 13:25, 11:25 | 037-075 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/GUILLET OLIVIER |
LAF051 | 19/11/22 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 19:25 | 062-075 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF052 | 19/11/22 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 1 | 3 | 27:25, 23:25, 21:25, 22:25 | 093-100 | GALANT PHILIPPE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LAF053 | 19/11/22 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:25 | 082-090 | KAISER CHANTAL/COLLADOS FABRICE |
LAF054 | 19/11/22 | 17:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 21:25 | 089-093 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF055 | 19/11/22 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:23, 26:28, 25:23 | 101-090 | SIEGL FREDERIC/HABOUL ATIF |
LAF056 | 19/11/22 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 24:26 | 087-094 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
Journée 09 |
LAF057 | 26/11/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25 | 080-099 | ISNARD ADRIEN/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF058 | 26/11/22 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 26:24, 17:25, 20:25, 15:11 | 103-107 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF059 | 26/11/22 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 083-095 | GALANT PHILIPPE/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF060 | 26/11/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 26:28, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12 | 112-107 | GADENNE CAMILLE/CARRIERE DAVID |
LAF061 | 26/11/22 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 21:25, 24:26, 25:15, 13:15 | 108-101 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
LAF062 | 26/11/22 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:12 | 075-046 | HABOUL ATIF/KERCKHOVE VINCENT |
LAF063 | 26/11/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | Volero LE CANNET | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 16:25, 25:20, 25:14 | 091-073 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
Journée 10 |
LAF064 | 03/12/22 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 20:25, 9:25 | 045-075 | BLANC EMMANUEL/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LAF065 | 03/12/22 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 18:25 | 085-091 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GAUDUMET CECILE |
LAF066 | 03/12/22 | 18:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | Racing Club de CANNES | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 18:25, 25:15, 20:25 | 088-092 | JUAN STEPHANE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
LAF067 | 03/12/22 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13, 15:10 | 112-091 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF068 | 03/12/22 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 25:21, 13:25, 18:25 | 069-096 | CREPEL STEPHANE/RAGUET PATRICK |
LAF069 | 03/12/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:20 | 098-080 | PRAUD FREDERIC/HO FELIX |
LAF070 | 03/12/22 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-058 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/TOURNAIRE GUY |
Journée 11 |
LAF071 | 10/12/22 | 16:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 18:25, 8:25 | 036-075 | TOURNAIRE GUY/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LAF072 | 10/12/22 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:17 | 106-110 | GALANT PHILIPPE/GILLION TONY |
LAF073 | 10/12/22 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:15 | 095-072 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF074 | 10/12/22 | 18:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-063 | DJADOUN BRAHIM/HABOUL ATIF |
LAF075 | 10/12/22 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-051 | KARA MAXIME/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LAF076 | 10/12/22 | 18:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | Volero LE CANNET | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 17:25, 28:26, 20:25 | 082-101 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL |
LAF077 | 10/12/22 | 17:30 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 21:25, 14:25 | 060-077 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
Journée 12 |
LAF078 | 17/12/22 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 047-075 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RAGOT JULIETTE |
LAF079 | 17/12/22 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 16:25, 10:25, 17:25 | 068-097 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF080 | 17/12/22 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 25:14, 18:16 | 114-105 | SIEGL FREDERIC/JAMET ADRIEN |
LAF081 | 17/12/22 | 20:30 | Volero LE CANNET | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 17:25, 25:17, 25:23 | 092-085 | CARRE SYLVAIN/TOURNAIRE GUY |
LAF082 | 17/12/22 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 1 | 12:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:21 | 087-073 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF083 | 17/12/22 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 25:15 | 097-080 | HEPP CAROLE/JUAN STEPHANE |
LAF084 | 17/12/22 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:18, 24:26, 27:25 | 101-083 | HABOUL ATIF/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
Journée 13 |
LAF085 | 03/01/23 | 20:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | Volero LE CANNET | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 20:25, 15:25 | 046-075 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF086 | 03/01/23 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 24:26, 9:15 | 105-111 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LAF087 | 03/01/23 | 20:00 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 18:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:13 | 101-105 | HEPP CAROLE/GILLION TONY |
LAF088 | 03/01/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25 | 081-094 | RAGUET PATRICK/HO FELIX |
LAF089 | 03/01/23 | 20:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 17:25, 9:15 | 093-110 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/FALISCHIA LODE |
LAF090 | 17/01/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:18, 25:14 | 075-044 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LAF091 | 03/01/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 22:25, 22:25 | 069-077 | GALANT PHILIPPE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
Journée 14 |
LAF092 | 07/01/23 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 060-075 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE |
LAF093 | 07/01/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 19:25 | 059-075 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF094 | 07/01/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-048 | ROZALSKI HERVE/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF095 | 07/01/23 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 26:28, 25:20, 25:21, 25:20 | 101-089 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF096 | 07/01/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:10, 25:10 | 075-037 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF097 | 07/01/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 15:25, 22:25, 17:25 | 079-095 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF098 | 07/01/23 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25 | 083-097 | COLLADOS FABRICE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
Journée 15 |
LAF099 | 14/01/23 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | Volero LE CANNET | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 12:25, 25:20, 20:25 | 077-095 | JAMET ADRIEN/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
LAF100 | 14/01/23 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 15:25 | 052-075 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/DREVES CHRISTOPHE |
LAF101 | 14/01/23 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 25:15, 16:25 | 084-090 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE |
LAF102 | 14/01/23 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 10:25, 18:25 | 048-075 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LAF103 | 14/01/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:16 | 075-054 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF104 | 14/01/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 29:31, 18:25, 20:25 | 067-081 | BERARD MARC/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LAF105 | 14/01/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 060-075 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/KARA MAXIME |
Journée 16 |
LAF106 | 21/01/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25 | 083-096 | VARGAS ERIC/SIEGL FREDERIC |
LAF107 | 21/01/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-067 | PRAUD FREDERIC/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LAF108 | 21/01/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | Volero LE CANNET | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:23 | 075-064 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LAF109 | 21/01/23 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18 | 097-085 | CREPEL STEPHANE/HO FELIX |
LAF110 | 01/02/23 | 20:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 061-075 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LAF111 | 21/01/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 29:27 | 079-065 | RAGOT JULIETTE/DREVES CHRISTOPHE |
LAF112 | 19/01/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:23 | 075-060 | SAWREI LAURENT/BLANC EMMANUEL |
Journée 17 |
LAF113 | 28/01/23 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 058-075 | CARRIERE DAVID/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF114 | 28/01/23 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:23, 16:25, 19:25 | 077-098 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF115 | 28/01/23 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:27, 25:18, 25:15, 15:9 | 109-094 | VERDU FREDERIC/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF116 | 28/01/23 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 13:15 | 105-100 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
LAF117 | 14/03/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 28:30, 25:19, 18:25, 16:14 | 112-106 | CREPEL STEPHANE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT |
LAF118 | 28/01/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 25:20 | 098-080 | MORCHOISNE FRANCK/PACAUD OZGE |
LAF119 | 28/01/23 | 20:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25, 5:15 | 088-109 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/SAYAG MARVYN |
Journée 18 |
LAF120 | 04/02/23 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 20:25 | 061-075 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF121 | 04/02/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25 | 093-099 | SAWREI LAURENT/GILLION TONY |
LAF122 | 04/02/23 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | Volero LE CANNET | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 10:15 | 099-109 | RAGOT JULIETTE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
LAF123 | 04/02/23 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 10:25 | 049-075 | BERTHELOT MICKAEL/CARRIERE DAVID |
LAF124 | 04/02/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-057 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF125 | 04/02/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25 | 086-092 | JACOB SEBASTIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY |
LAF126 | 04/02/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 20:25, 7:15 | 093-104 | KARA MAXIME/JAMET ADRIEN |
Journée 19 |
LAF127 | 11/02/23 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25 | 083-101 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF128 | 11/02/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22 | 099-087 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LAF129 | 11/02/23 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:11, 25:20 | 075-049 | VARGAS ERIC/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LAF130 | 11/02/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:16, 25:13 | 075-041 | CARRIERE DAVID/DREVES CHRISTOPHE |
LAF131 | 11/02/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | Racing Club de CANNES | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25, 11:15 | 101-100 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/GADENNE CAMILLE |
LAF132 | 11/02/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | Volero LE CANNET | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 26:24 | 100-095 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LAF133 | 11/02/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18 | 096-085 | HEPP CAROLE/SAYAG MARVYN |
Journée 20 |
LAF134 | 18/02/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20, 25:19 | 075-058 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LAF135 | 19/02/23 | 16:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 065-075 | GALANT PHILIPPE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
LAF136 | 18/02/23 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:13 | 098-078 | KAISER CHANTAL/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF137 | 18/02/23 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | Racing Club de CANNES | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 18:25, 14:25, 17:25 | 074-094 | SAWREI LAURENT/HO FELIX |
LAF138 | 18/02/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:20, 25:6 | 075-039 | JAMET ADRIEN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF139 | 18/02/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:9 | 097-077 | BERARD MARC/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF140 | 18/02/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:23 | 075-057 | DJADOUN BRAHIM/RAGOT JULIETTE |
Journée 21 |
LAF141 | 25/02/23 | 19:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 12:15 | 100-104 | PRAUD FREDERIC/GAUDUMET CECILE |
LAF142 | 25/02/23 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 17:25 | 055-075 | BLANC EMMANUEL/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF143 | 25/02/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 092-099 | CREPEL STEPHANE/PACAUD OZGE |
LAF144 | 25/02/23 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 28:26, 25:16 | 078-064 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF145 | 25/02/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | Volero LE CANNET | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 13:25, 16:25 | 052-075 | ROZALSKI HERVE/HABOUL ATIF |
LAF146 | 25/02/23 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-063 | SIEGL FREDERIC/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF147 | 25/02/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:15, 26:28, 25:23, 15:10 | 111-101 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/CARRE SYLVAIN |
Journée 22 |
LAF148 | 04/03/23 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22 | 097-083 | GALANT PHILIPPE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF149 | 04/03/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-065 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/KARA MAXIME |
LAF150 | 04/03/23 | 20:30 | Volero LE CANNET | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:7, 25:13, 26:24 | 076-044 | TOURNAIRE GUY/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF151 | 04/03/23 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 16:25 | 054-075 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/GILLION TONY |
LAF152 | 04/03/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25 | 092-098 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LAF153 | 04/03/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:22, 28:30, 25:21 | 103-089 | HEPP CAROLE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
LAF154 | 04/03/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 066-075 | GADENNE CAMILLE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
Journée 23 |
LAF155 | 11/03/23 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF156 | 11/03/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 2 | 32:34, 15:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12 | 112-111 | TOURNAIRE GUY/GAUDUMET CECILE |
LAF157 | 11/03/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25 | 082-097 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/HO FELIX |
LAF158 | 12/03/23 | 17:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | Racing Club de CANNES | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:22 | 096-083 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN |
LAF159 | 11/03/23 | 16:30 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 26:28, 25:21, 25:18 | 101-078 | FALISCHIA LODE/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LAF160 | 11/03/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21 | 098-083 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF161 | 11/03/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | Volero LE CANNET | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22 | 093-086 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/RAGOT JULIETTE |
Journée 24 |
LAF162 | 18/03/23 | 16:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 22:25, 14:25 | 049-075 | VARGAS ERIC/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
LAF163 | 18/03/23 | 19:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-057 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE |
LAF164 | 15/03/23 | 20:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 054-075 | RAGUET PATRICK/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
LAF165 | 18/03/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 17:25, 17:25, 17:25 | 076-097 | CARRE SYLVAIN/HO FELIX |
LAF166 | 18/03/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 30:28, 27:29, 25:19, 11:15 | 115-116 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF167 | 18/03/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 25:23 | 096-093 | HABOUL ATIF/GILLION TONY |
LAF168 | 18/03/23 | 20:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:17, 25:19 | 076-060 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/BERARD MARC |
Journée 25 |
LAF169 | 25/03/23 | 19:30 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:8, 25:17 | 075-045 | VERDU FREDERIC/JAMET ADRIEN |
LAF170 | 25/03/23 | 19:30 | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | | VBC CHAMALIERES | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 25:22 | 097-085 | HABOUL ATIF/SAYAG MARVYN |
LAF171 | 26/03/23 | 17:00 | Volero LE CANNET | | Racing Club de CANNES | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 28:30, 20:25 | 092-101 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF172 | 25/03/23 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:18 | 096-082 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LAF173 | 25/03/23 | 18:00 | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LAF174 | 25/03/23 | 20:00 | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | | NEPTUNES de NANTES | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19 | 094-088 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/RAGOT JULIETTE |
LAF175 | 25/03/23 | 19:00 | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 16:25, 26:24, 27:25 | 094-096 | FALISCHIA LODE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
Journée 26 |
LAF176 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE | | VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:15 | 075-056 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/JAMET ADRIEN |
LAF177 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | VBC CHAMALIERES | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25 | 085-094 | FALISCHIA LODE/GILLION TONY |
LAF178 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | LEVALLOIS Sporting Club | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 22:25, 15:25, 19:25 | 081-098 | TOURNAIRE GUY/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF179 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL | | Volero LE CANNET | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 15:25, 14:25, 25:23, 15:13 | 094-109 | HEPP CAROLE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
LAF180 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | NEPTUNES de NANTES | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 25:27, 15:13 | 114-108 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LAF181 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 26:24, 25:18 | 076-061 | COLLADOS FABRICE/HABOUL ATIF |
LAF182 | 08/04/23 | 20:00 | SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B. | | TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique | 2 | 3 | 11:25, 25:21, 26:24, 23:25, 7:15 | 092-110 | GUILLET OLIVIER/BLANC EMMANUEL |
|