2FA - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL259815312664.3337606281.210
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO21972511112392.5567346211.182
3.VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS20963332123121.9178107231.120
4.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC169543211218141.2867136941.027
5.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21595422111218161.1257377361.001
6.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY129541411218200.9008218051.020
7.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC993611113214210.6677197870.914
8.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL79271122312240.5007347960.922
9.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE5927212410250.4006787960.852
10.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR5927212410250.4006858050.851
Journée 01
2FA00101/10/2219:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3025:19, 25:17, 25:15075-051STAN CLAUDIU/MULLER THIERRY
2FA00202/10/2214:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 29:27, 25:14079-063COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA00302/10/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC1319:25, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25084-095RICOME LAURENT/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA00402/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 23130:28, 20:25, 25:22, 25:12100-087BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FA00502/10/2214:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:23, 25:21, 25:21075-065STAN CLAUDIU/BUVAT JEANNE
Journée 02
2FA00609/10/2214:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3125:17, 18:25, 25:16, 25:23093-081PIETRASIK THEO/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA00709/10/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS3218:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 15:7104-100ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/MONNOT CYRILLE
2FA00808/10/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 20324:26, 22:25, 17:25063-076MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/RICOME LAURENT
2FA00909/10/2216:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3025:22, 26:24, 25:14076-060PHLIPONEAU BORIS/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA01008/10/2219:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 22:25, 20:25056-075BOULBES MANON/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
Journée 03
2FA01130/10/2215:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2315:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19, 12:15096-104CHOINARD MICHAEL/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA01223/10/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3126:24, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21098-092VERDU FREDERIC/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
2FA01323/10/2214:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 23025:12, 25:14, 25:23075-049TOURNAIRE GUY/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA01423/10/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:19, 25:14, 25:18075-051AUGEY NOEL/MATHONNET THIBAUT
2FA01523/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075-060MARTA MICHAEL/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 04
2FA01606/11/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3122:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:19099-084SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/KOHLER FELIX
2FA01706/11/2214:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060TOURNAIRE GUY/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA01806/11/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3220:25, 25:19, 32:30, 24:26, 17:15118-115SASTRE JESSICA/TOUH AMINE
2FA01906/11/2215:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 21:25, 16:25056-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA02006/11/2216:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:18, 25:19, 13:25, 15:13101-100PHLIPONEAU BORIS/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 05
2FA02120/11/2216:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC0318:25, 22:25, 16:25056-075DARTHOUX JEROME/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
2FA02219/11/2219:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21326:24, 15:25, 19:25, 23:25083-099RANCHAL LILIAN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA02320/11/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:12, 25:21, 25:18075-051MARTA MICHAEL/KHELLAF FREDERIC
2FA02420/11/2214:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACORACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:18, 25:12, 25:17075-047LEMOINE LAETITIA/RANCHAL LILIAN
2FA02520/11/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS3222:25, 28:30, 25:17, 25:23, 15:13115-108BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 06
2FA02627/11/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2325:16, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25, 8:15095-101TOURNAIRE GUY/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA02727/11/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GALANT PHILIPPE
2FA02827/11/2214:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25089-100COHEN LEVANA/RANCHAL LILIAN
2FA02927/11/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 17:25, 21:25, 17:25080-092MEUNIER JEREMIE/CADIEU LAURIANE
2FA03027/11/2215:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3125:22, 23:25, 25:10, 25:10098-067PIETRASIK THEO/MOUDACHE LYES
Journée 07
2FA03103/12/2220:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 20322:25, 16:25, 22:25060-075CHOINARD MICHAEL/BOULBES MANON
2FA03204/12/2214:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2315:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 12:15097-104COHEN LEVANA/CHAMOT DAMIEN
2FA03303/12/2219:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0312:25, 22:25, 20:25054-075PEROTTI MARC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA03404/12/2215:30VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS3125:23, 25:11, 16:25, 25:23091-082SASTRE JESSICA/MULLER THIERRY
2FA03504/12/2214:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3125:16, 15:25, 25:12, 25:8090-061VERMANDE CEDRIC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 08
2FA03615/01/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3025:23, 25:13, 25:16075-052TOURNAIRE GUY/RICOME LAURENT
2FA03715/01/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 22:25, 14:25054-075GAUDUMET CECILE/COHEN LEVANA
2FA03815/01/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:22096-081STAN CLAUDIU/SAWREI LAURENT
2FA03915/01/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3125:15, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22096-083PHLIPONEAU BORIS/BRANCA PHILIPPE
2FA04015/01/2315:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 23223:25, 25:23, 25:16, 22:25, 15:7110-096MARTA MICHAEL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
Journée 09
2FA04122/01/2316:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3217:25, 16:25, 31:29, 25:22, 15:13104-114BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GURRIET GILLES
2FA04222/01/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 22320:25, 25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15103-101GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA04322/01/2316:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS0314:25, 20:25, 15:25049-075COHEN LEVANA/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA04421/01/2319:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2323:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 7:15101-095RAT BENJAMIN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA04522/01/2315:30VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2319:25, 25:18, 25:14, 18:25, 9:15096-097BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
Journée 10
2FA04629/01/2316:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL
LA GRAVIEREHANOTEL PHILIPPE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA04728/01/2319:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JULES VERNERICOME LAURENT/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2FA04829/01/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
GYMNASE MAILLANVERMANDE SYLVAIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA04929/01/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
HALLE DES SPORTSGRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA05029/01/2315:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
CLAUDE LEBOISBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MATHONNET THIBAUT
Journée 11
2FA05112/02/2315:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
LA GRAVIEREHADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA05212/02/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLEMEUNIER JEREMIE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2FA05312/02/2313:30PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
HALLE DES SPORTSGUEVENOUX MICHEL/CHOINARD MICHAEL
2FA05412/02/2315:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
GYMNASE MAILLANTOURNAIRE GUY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA05511/02/2319:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGESAADOUNE ABDELHAK/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 12
2FA05625/02/2319:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
JULES VERNEMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/BRIERE LOIC
2FA05726/02/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MAILLANLEMOINE LAETITIA/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2FA05826/02/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
HALLE DES SPORTSMULLER THIERRY/VERDU FREDERIC
2FA05926/02/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEMARSAL JULIEN/CHOINARD MICHAEL
2FA06026/02/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 13
2FA06112/03/2315:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
LA GRAVIERE
2FA06212/03/2313:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDERACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
PAS DE LA GARENNE
2FA06312/03/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
MONEGHETTI
2FA06411/03/2319:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2
LEO LAGRANGE
2FA06512/03/2315:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC
JULES VERNE
Journée 14
2FA06619/03/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
GYMNASE MAILLAN
2FA06719/03/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
2FA06819/03/2315:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL
CLAUDE LEBOIS
2FA06919/03/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
PALAIS DES VICTOIRES
2FA07019/03/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
Journée 15
2FA07126/03/2315:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
LA GRAVIERE
2FA07226/03/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
MONEGHETTI
2FA07326/03/2314:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
LEO LAGRANGE
2FA07426/03/2315:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
JULES VERNE
2FA07526/03/2312:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2
GYMNASE MAILLAN
Journée 16
2FA07623/04/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
HALLE DES SPORTS
2FA07723/04/2315:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC
CLAUDE LEBOIS
2FA07823/04/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DES VICTOIRES
2FA07923/04/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FA08023/04/2313:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
Journée 17
2FA08130/04/2316:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
LA GRAVIERE
2FA08230/04/2314:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
LEO LAGRANGE
2FA08330/04/2315:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
JULES VERNE
2FA08430/04/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
GYMNASE MAILLAN
2FA08530/04/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 18
2FA08607/05/2315:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
CLAUDE LEBOIS
2FA08707/05/2314:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
HALLE DES SPORTS
2FA08807/05/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FA08906/05/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
2FA09007/05/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI