2MC - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASNIERES VOLLEY 9232111191133311.0008926901.293
2.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2291110162213293.5569647811.234
3.UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST241183442126132.0009138341.095
4.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 22011744212223161.4389018551.054
5.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE18116513221223221.0459939591.035
6.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1711654112320181.1118278300.996
7.HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 21711564122221191.1058878821.006
8.CNM CHARENTON 214114721132220240.8339779800.997
9.AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2811381212513280.4648529640.884
10.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL811291131513300.43385010080.843
11.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU71138121710280.3577918990.880
12.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE41111012178320.2507809450.825
Journée 01
2MC00102/10/2216:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 23129:27, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23101-097PITOUX LAURENT/NAVARRO LUCAS
2MC00202/10/2216:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 23025:21, 27:25, 25:18077-064LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/KARA MAXIME
2MC00302/10/2216:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 22325:27, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15107-108CLAUDON MATTHIEU/POULET STEPHANE
2MC00402/10/2216:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU0319:25, 18:25, 18:25055-075GREUILLET LAURENCE/MOURIER MARTIN
2MC00502/10/2215:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:13, 25:18, 25:22075-053BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DJEDDI SAAD
2MC00602/10/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 36:38, 25:21, 25:20, 15:12119-116ABAZIOU MICHEL/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
Journée 02
2MC00709/10/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 20321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075GILLION TONY/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
2MC00809/10/2215:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 920318:25, 20:25, 11:25049-075JOLY FRANCK/ELOY GUILLAUME
2MC00909/10/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075-054DJEDDI SAAD/VAURETTE VINCENT
2MC01009/10/2214:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE0315:25, 16:25, 22:25053-075COMBE PHILIPPE/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MC01109/10/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:23, 25:15075-053ABBAS MEHDI/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
2MC01209/10/2216:00CNM CHARENTON 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST1323:25, 32:30, 18:25, 23:25096-105MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/SUILLAUD FABRICE
Journée 03
2MC01323/10/2215:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2CNM CHARENTON 23225:20, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:10112-103ABAZIOU MICHEL/QUEVA STEPHANE
2MC01423/10/2216:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21320:25, 25:21, 19:25, 16:25080-096GEORGE ALLISTER/AGESILAS YAEL
2MC01523/10/2216:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:18, 25:15, 25:18075-051MIRZAK IMAD/MARTINET PIERRICK
2MC01623/10/2214:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3124:26, 25:23, 25:20, 25:17099-086QUANTIN GAELLE/LAURENT ERIC
2MC01723/10/2215:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3224:26, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 15:11112-108CADET JEAN-LUC/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
2MC01823/10/2214:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:16, 27:25077-060PICANTIN SIMON/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 04
2MC01930/10/2215:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 23025:21, 27:25, 25:18077-064DELALANDE RENAUD/CHANTEUR VALERIE
2MC02030/10/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:22, 25:16, 25:18075-056CHABI SAMI/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC02130/10/2214:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3127:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:18098-090LAURENT ERIC/GILLION TONY
2MC02230/10/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:20, 15:25, 25:22, 21:25, 16:14102-106DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC02330/10/2213:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST0319:25, 23:25, 21:25063-075FERNANDES LUCY/COMBE PIERRE
2MC02430/10/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2CNM CHARENTON 23225:21, 23:25, 25:27, 25:17, 15:13113-103SERRE OLIVIER/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 05
2MC02506/11/2215:30LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20317:25, 17:25, 17:25051-075NOEL GILLES/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC02606/11/2216:00CNM CHARENTON 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:18, 25:22, 25:19075-059DINARD QUENTIN/PITOUX LAURENT
2MC02705/11/2220:30UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3125:20, 25:12, 19:25, 25:17094-074BRETON KEVIN/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MC02806/11/2216:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:23, 25:14, 18:25, 13:15102-102COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/POULET STEPHANE
2MC02906/11/2214:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 22325:22, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 12:15105-105VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2MC03006/11/2215:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEASNIERES VOLLEY 920312:25, 18:25, 29:31059-081IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 06
2MC03120/11/2216:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 20319:25, 23:25, 24:26066-076THOMAS PATRICE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2MC03207/01/2319:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3025:16, 25:16, 25:20075-052TANGUY LUDIVINE/PICANTIN SIMON
2MC03320/11/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 20322:25, 21:25, 23:25066-075PAGA GILLES/BOUREZ MICHAEL
2MC03420/11/2214:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST0317:25, 17:25, 20:25054-075QUANTIN GAELLE/DA SILVA VICTOR
2MC03520/11/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCNM CHARENTON 23119:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:20094-080BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2MC03620/11/2213:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21313:25, 27:25, 22:25, 28:30090-105AGESILAS YAEL/COMBE PHILIPPE
Journée 07
2MC03727/11/2215:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075-064SAI MAAMAR/POULET STEPHANE
2MC03827/11/2216:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:17, 25:22, 25:13075-052VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/GADENNE CAMILLE
2MC03927/11/2216:00CNM CHARENTON 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:12, 25:19075-043CHAVE PASCAL/COMBE PIERRE
2MC04027/11/2216:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 25:20, 24:26, 25:20099-085COURTILLE BRUNO/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC04127/11/2216:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 921323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 24:26090-097PATE DAVID/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC04227/11/2214:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3219:25, 25:23, 25:11, 17:25, 15:6101-090STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 08
2MC04304/12/2216:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 23125:13, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17095-077LE GODEC BRIGITTE/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2MC04404/12/2216:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 21323:25, 25:22, 11:25, 21:25080-097CHAVE PASCAL/PICANTIN SIMON
2MC04503/12/2220:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST3025:20, 25:11, 25:19075-050AGESILAS YAEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MC04604/12/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 21325:23, 26:28, 20:25, 21:25092-101PETITJEAN THIERRY/CADET JEAN-LUC
2MC04704/12/2215:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20316:25, 10:25, 12:25038-075WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/RICHART OLIVIER
2MC04804/12/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:18, 25:18, 25:23075-059IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 09
2MC04917/12/2219:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063SAI MAAMAR/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC05018/12/2213:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 17:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:9111-109WAGNER CLAUDIANA/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MC05118/12/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:15, 25:17075-043NOEL GILLES/DRANSART LOAN
2MC05218/12/2213:00CNM CHARENTON 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 920321:25, 22:25, 22:25065-075VAURETTE VINCENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2MC05318/12/2212:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:15, 26:24, 25:13076-052COURTILLE BRUNO/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
2MC05418/12/2213:30HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075-067VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
Journée 10
2MC05515/01/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 21315:25, 26:24, 21:25, 27:29089-103WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/MARTINET PIERRICK
2MC05615/01/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST3125:22, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19094-083ABAZIOU MICHEL/WIBAUX EMELYNE
2MC05715/01/2315:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECNM CHARENTON 22315:25, 25:22, 25:16, 26:28, 11:15102-106ESCUDIE MICHAEL/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC05815/01/2315:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23223:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11110-092PITOUX LAURENT/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC05915/01/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU2328:26, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 9:15105-110JOLY FRANCK/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2MC06015/01/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0318:25, 26:28, 20:25064-078MANSUY DONATIEN/BLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 11
2MC06121/01/2318:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 21:25, 25:12, 25:15096-069ELOY GUILLAUME/QUEVA STEPHANE
2MC06222/01/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 23025:21, 25:13, 25:15075-049DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DJEDDI SAAD
2MC06322/01/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASNIERES VOLLEY 920319:25, 17:25, 20:25056-075GREMILLON STEPHANE/BRETON KEVIN
2MC06422/01/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:17, 25:16, 25:21075-054STRENS JULIEN/GOZLAN STEPHANE
2MC06522/01/2316:00CNM CHARENTON 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2323:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 13:15109-108JAMET ADRIEN/DINARD QUENTIN
2MC06622/01/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:18, 25:12075-048LUCE CHARLES/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 12
2MC06729/01/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
SALLE QUINETSERRE OLIVIER/DA SILVA VICTOR
2MC06829/01/2316:00CNM CHARENTON 2HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERGEORGE ALLISTER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MC06929/01/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
GYMNASE DIAGANAPICANTIN SIMON/DRANSART LOAN
2MC07029/01/2316:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
DUPLEIXMORTIER FRANCOIS/TRUONG KIM
2MC07129/01/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASNIERES VOLLEY 92
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIRAHMED ALI NADIR/CARLOTTI PIERRE
2MC07229/01/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC GATINEAUSPYCHALA GREGORY/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
Journée 13
2MC07312/02/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE QUINETDA SILVA VICTOR/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC07412/02/2314:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES COURTILLESCOMBE PHILIPPE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC07512/02/2316:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
CARNOTIOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/BRETON KEVIN
2MC07612/02/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
CENTRE SPORTIFCLAUDON MATTHIEU/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
2MC07712/02/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHALDRANSART LOAN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC07812/02/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTCNM CHARENTON 2
COUCHOTDESSALLES CLEMENT/CORNICARD ALAIN
Journée 14
2MC07918/02/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 2LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER/MOURIER MARTIN
2MC08019/02/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
GYMNASE DIAGANAYACK JOHN/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
2MC08119/02/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUPLEIXCOMBE PHILIPPE/DENIS OLIVIER
2MC08219/02/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIRDELALANDE RENAUD/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC08319/02/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
COSEC GATINEAUSAYAG MARVYN/SPYCHALA GREGORY
2MC08419/02/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
PALAIS DES SPORTSQUANTIN GAELLE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 15
2MC08526/02/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
SALLE QUINETALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC08626/02/2315:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
CARNOTPICANTIN SIMON/DENIS OLIVIER
2MC08726/02/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE SPORTIFDAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2MC08826/02/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHALSERRE OLIVIER/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
2MC08926/02/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
COUCHOTDAUCHEL PHILIPPE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC09026/02/2315:00CNM CHARENTON 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERJAKIMOV VERIKA/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 16
2MC09112/03/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
2MC09212/03/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUCNM CHARENTON 2
DUPLEIX
2MC09312/03/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIR
2MC09412/03/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC GATINEAU
2MC09512/03/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2MC09611/03/2320:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
Journée 17
2MC09719/03/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
SALLE QUINET
2MC09819/03/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEASNIERES VOLLEY 92
CENTRE SPORTIF
2MC09919/03/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHAL
2MC10019/03/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
COUCHOT
2MC10119/03/2315:00CNM CHARENTON 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2MC10219/03/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 18
2MC10326/03/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOULOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2
DUPLEIX
2MC10426/03/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIR
2MC10526/03/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLCNM CHARENTON 2
COSEC GATINEAU
2MC10626/03/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2MC10726/03/2314:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MC10826/03/2316:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
CARNOT
Journée 19
2MC10909/04/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
SALLE QUINET
2MC11009/04/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHAL
2MC11109/04/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTASNIERES VOLLEY 92
COUCHOT
2MC11209/04/2315:00CNM CHARENTON 2AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2MC11309/04/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MC11408/04/2320:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
DUPLEIX
Journée 20
2MC11523/04/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIR
2MC11623/04/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
COSEC GATINEAU
2MC11723/04/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2MC11822/04/2320:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CNM CHARENTON 2
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MC11923/04/2316:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
CARNOT
2MC12023/04/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF
Journée 21
2MC12130/04/2315:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE QUINET
2MC12230/04/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
COUCHOT
2MC12330/04/2315:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2MC12430/04/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MC12530/04/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUPLEIX
2MC12630/04/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
LES MERLETTES MAC NAIR
Journée 22
2MC12707/05/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 2
COSEC GATINEAU
2MC12807/05/2314:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2MC12906/05/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MC13007/05/2315:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
CARNOT
2MC13107/05/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTECNM CHARENTON 2
CENTRE SPORTIF
2MC13207/05/2316:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHAL