3FA - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.27109144112993.2228957551.185
2.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2231082521226102.6008257531.096
3.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2010733132125161.5639358431.109
4.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY19106441121123151.5338437981.056
5.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 21910645121123191.2119338911.047
6.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1810733131222161.3758327801.067
7.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.131046414118181.0007997851.018
8.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY12104621112316210.7628028260.971
9.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL910281142216260.6158418830.952
10.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C310191184280.1435727760.737
11.2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL210191275290.1726338200.772
Journée 01
3FA00102/10/2215:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENxxxxx
3FA00202/10/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 14:25, 14:25045-075BRANCA PHILIPPE/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA00302/10/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:21, 25:17, 25:13075-051DAHMANI TOUFIQ/MARSAL JULIEN
3FA00402/10/2215:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:14, 25:16075-039CAYRIER MORGAN/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
3FA00502/10/2215:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3127:25, 25:27, 25:15, 25:18102-085EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/MOUDACHE LYES
3FA00602/10/2216:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3025:23, 25:14, 25:18075-055TROJAT GIL/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 02
3FA00709/10/2216:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.xxxxx
3FA00809/10/2215:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:21, 25:20075-060LEBONNOIS NOAM/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA00909/10/2214:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 24:26, 24:26066-077MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/RICOME LAURENT
3FA01009/10/2215:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 22:25, 15:25053-075CHARRIERE FABIEN/LATIGE STEPHANE
3FA01109/10/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:14, 25:14, 25:15075-043VERMANDE CEDRIC/CHAMOT DAMIEN
3FA01209/10/2215:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2314:25, 25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 9:15096-108CAYRIER MORGAN/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 03
3FA01323/10/2215:00xxxxxCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
3FA01422/10/2220:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:21, 16:25, 25:21, 25:17091-084CHOINARD MICHAEL/RICOME LAURENT
3FA01523/10/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 18:25, 25:22, 25:13093-076CAYRIER MORGAN/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
3FA01622/10/2219:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:18, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14098-077MAGLIARASCHI NINON/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
3FA01723/10/2215:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3116:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14091-079DARTHOUX JEROME/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA01823/10/2215:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.1326:24, 18:25, 20:25, 22:25086-099MOUDACHE LYES/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 04
3FA01930/10/2215:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2xxxxx
3FA02030/10/2216:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18093-081LATIGE STEPHANE/MATHONNET THIBAUT
3FA02103/12/2220:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3225:23, 16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12104-104COHEN LEVANA/MOUDACHE LYES
3FA02229/10/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:19, 25:16, 25:11075-046BOULBES MATHILDE/BOULBES MANON
3FA02329/10/2219:302GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0319:25, 13:25, 24:26056-076PEROTTI MARC/KAFIZ MOHAND
3FA02430/10/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:20, 25:22075-060RICOME LAURENT/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
Journée 05
3FA02506/11/2215:00xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
3FA02606/11/2215:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 11:15102-097MOUDACHE LYES/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA02705/11/2218:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075-061LIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3FA02806/11/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0311:25, 21:25, 21:25053-075BOULBES MATHILDE/MOHAMED SAID
3FA02906/11/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.1319:25, 25:21, 16:25, 7:25067-096CAYRIER MORGAN/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA03006/11/2215:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23225:14, 20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:6103-088HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/DARTHOUX JEROME
Journée 06
3FA03120/11/2215:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA03220/11/2215:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 23125:17, 25:16, 18:25, 25:19093-077PIETRASIK THEO/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
3FA03320/11/2216:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:19, 25:16, 25:12075-047GALANT PHILIPPE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3FA03419/11/2220:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2326:24, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25, 16:18105-116ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA03520/11/2214:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:10096-095RICOME LAURENT/BLANC EMMANUEL
3FA03620/11/2215:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0317:25, 23:25, 20:25060-075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 07
3FA03727/11/2215:00xxxxx2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL
3FA03827/11/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1325:23, 24:26, 17:25, 18:25084-099LEMOINE LAETITIA/THODENIUS MICHELLE
3FA03927/11/2215:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY1320:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25085-097CAYRIER MORGAN/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
3FA04027/11/2216:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3224:26, 25:9, 25:15, 24:26, 15:13113-089LIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3FA04127/11/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 21320:25, 16:25, 27:25, 20:25083-100GURRIET GILLES/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA04227/11/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:23, 25:19076-066EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/BOULBES MATHILDE
Journée 08
3FA04304/12/2214:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
3FA04404/12/2215:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:21, 25:19, 25:20075-060DARTHOUX JEROME/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA04504/12/2215:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3225:10, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:8112-091MARSAL JULIEN/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3FA04604/12/2216:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:20, 25:18075-050SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/TROJAT GIL
3FA04704/12/2215:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:13, 23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 15:13103-095COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
3FA04803/12/2219:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:17, 25:23075-057LIMACHER LIONEL/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 09
3FA04918/12/2215:00xxxxxSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
3FA05018/12/2215:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0317:25, 21:25, 20:25058-075CLUZEL ADRIEN/DUPONT PASCAL
3FA05118/12/2214:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:23, 25:23, 26:28, 25:20101-094JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3FA05218/12/2214:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23225:20, 16:25, 25:15, 24:26, 15:12105-098GURRIET GILLES/MOUDACHE LYES
3FA05315/10/2218:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 12:15107-103LIMACHER LIONEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
3FA05415/10/2221:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 20318:25, 21:25, 15:25054-075DARTHOUX JEROME/GURRIET GILLES
Journée 10
3FA05515/01/2315:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.Cxxxxx
3FA05614/01/2319:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:23, 30:28, 34:32089-083BOULBES MANON/CHOUMAN ALAIN
3FA05715/01/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7103-097DAHMANI TOUFIQ/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA05815/01/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3127:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23095-091OTSE NZE FRANCIS/MULLER THIERRY
3FA05915/01/2316:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND
3FA06014/01/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061VERMANDE CEDRIC/BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 11
3FA06122/01/2315:00xxxxxFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
3FA06222/01/2314:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2327:29, 28:26, 16:25, 25:22, 11:15107-117BLANC EMMANUEL/RANCHAL LILIAN
3FA06322/01/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 22GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:22, 25:22, 25:12099-082MOUDACHE LYES/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA06422/01/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:16, 25:19075-058LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/LEBONNOIS NOAM
3FA06522/01/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 21316:25, 25:14, 14:25, 21:25076-089KHELLAF FREDERIC/CAYRIER MORGAN
3FA06622/01/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:15, 25:15, 25:18075-048TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 12
3FA06729/01/2315:00xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
3FA06829/01/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUSEKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA06928/01/2320:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES MIMOSASBOULBES MANON/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA07029/01/2315:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOURJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TOUH AMINE
3FA07129/01/2314:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
LES BOSQUETTESRICOME LAURENT/MIELNIK THOMAS
3FA07229/01/2315:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIXCHAMOT DAMIEN/RAT BENJAMIN
Journée 13
3FA07312/02/2315:00xxxxxUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
3FA07412/02/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2FREJUS VAR VOLLEY
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONIEKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
3FA07512/02/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE MOURENLIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3FA07612/02/2314:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 22GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGEHASNAOUI FAYCAL/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
3FA07711/02/2320:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROSE FUVEAUHASNAOUI FAYCAL/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA07811/02/2318:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROINCHOINARD MICHAEL/CHAMOT DAMIEN
Journée 14
3FA07919/02/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA08019/02/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
GYMNASE DES MIMOSASLESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3FA08118/02/2320:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
CENTRE OMNISPORTSPEROTTI MARC/MONNOT CYRILLE
3FA08218/02/2319:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
LES BOSQUETTESCHAMOT DAMIEN/RANCHAL LILIAN
3FA08319/02/2315:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIXVERMANDE SYLVAIN/CHAMOT DAMIEN
3FA08419/02/2316:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
YVES BROUZETKAFIZ MOHAND/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 15
3FA08526/02/2315:00xxxxxISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
3FA08626/02/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
GYMNASE MOURENHASNAOUI FAYCAL/CAYRIER MORGAN
3FA08725/02/2319:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIXBOULBES MATHILDE/BOULBES MANON
3FA08826/02/2315:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
ROSE FUVEAUBOULBES MATHILDE/LATIGE STEPHANE
3FA08925/02/2320:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROINVERDU FREDERIC/MOUDACHE LYES
3FA09026/02/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUSEKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/MOUDACHE LYES
Journée 16
3FA09112/03/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
3FA09212/03/2315:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOUR
3FA09311/03/2319:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LES BOSQUETTES
3FA09412/03/2315:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIX
3FA09512/03/2316:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
YVES BROUZET
3FA09612/03/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONI
Journée 17
3FA09719/03/2315:00xxxxxAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
3FA09818/03/2320:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
LEO LAGRANGE
3FA09919/03/2313:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
ROSE FUVEAU
3FA10019/03/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
JACQUES TROIN
3FA10119/03/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUS
3FA10219/03/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES MIMOSAS
Journée 18
3FA10326/03/2315:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA10426/03/2314:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
LES BOSQUETTES
3FA10526/03/2316:30FREJUS VAR VOLLEYCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIX
3FA10626/03/2316:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
YVES BROUZET
3FA10726/03/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONI
3FA10826/03/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MOUREN
Journée 19
3FA10909/04/2315:00xxxxxVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
3FA11008/04/2320:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
ROSE FUVEAU
3FA11109/04/2316:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
JACQUES TROIN
3FA11209/04/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUS
3FA11309/04/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES MIMOSAS
3FA11408/04/2319:302GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOUR
Journée 20
3FA11523/04/2314:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYxxxxx
3FA11623/04/2314:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEY2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES PORTS SAINT CROIX
3FA11723/04/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
GYMNASE DES MIMOSAS
3FA11823/04/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONI
3FA11923/04/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
GYMNASE MOUREN
3FA12022/04/2320:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 21
3FA12130/04/2315:00xxxxxSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
3FA12229/04/2320:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2
JACQUES TROIN
3FA12330/04/2315:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUS
3FA12430/04/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES MIMOSAS
3FA12530/04/2315:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOUR
3FA12629/04/2319:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
LES BOSQUETTES
Journée 22
3FA12707/05/2315:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYxxxxx
3FA12807/05/2316:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
YVES BROUZET
3FA12907/05/2315:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE JEAN FRANÇOIS LAMOUR
3FA13007/05/2315:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE MOUREN
3FA13106/05/2319:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL 2COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE
3FA13207/05/2315:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
ROSE FUVEAU