3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN29111019113056.0008476641.276
2.HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 228119281112974.1438656781.276
3.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC28119263113093.3339327641.220
4.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING251183621226112.3648547631.119
5.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2111832332126181.4449999011.109
6.MONTIGNY VOLLEY 951611562311418210.8578338640.964
7.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY1311561222417240.7088699240.940
8.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 21111472212416270.5938909440.943
9.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 29113811113414270.5198209260.886
10.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU81129225215270.5568609250.930
11.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76711292188270.2966828500.802
12.OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3111101285310.1616338810.719
Journée 01
3FE00102/10/2215:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3121:25, 25:20, 25:9, 25:17096-071ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/FRANCAIS HUBERT
3FE00202/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGMONTIGNY VOLLEY 953025:19, 25:17, 25:22075-058WINCKEL ANTOINE/DECORDE CEDRIC
3FE00302/10/2214:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 763025:10, 25:18, 25:11075-039POULET STEPHANE/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3FE00402/10/2215:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3025:21, 25:9, 25:14075-044SAUREL DAMIEN/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
3FE00502/10/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0320:25, 17:25, 14:25051-075PAGA GILLES/DA SILVA VICTOR
3FE00602/10/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY3118:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:23093-088AOUN NASSIM/WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 02
3FE00709/10/2215:30VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3216:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:13, 15:6101-085POULET STEPHANE/GADENNE CAMILLE
3FE00809/10/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23220:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10108-100DUMONT ELSA/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
3FE00909/10/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 23220:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:19, 15:11104-094KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/MIRZAK IMAD
3FE01009/10/2216:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3125:19, 18:25, 25:22, 25:19093-085HABOUL ATIF/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
3FE01109/10/2215:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075NOEL GILLES/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
3FE01209/10/2216:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 21:25, 15:25056-075DENIS OLIVIER/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
Journée 03
3FE01323/10/2213:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUMONTIGNY VOLLEY 951324:26, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26093-097MERCK PHILIPPE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FE01423/10/2215:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 763026:24, 25:15, 25:17076-056PILARD BENOIT/FRANCAIS HUBERT
3FE01523/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3025:12, 25:21, 25:12075-045HABOUL ATIF/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE01623/10/2216:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0324:26, 23:25, 20:25067-076LAURENT ERIC/QUANTIN GAELLE
3FE01723/10/2215:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY3025:20, 29:27, 25:10079-057VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/AOUN NASSIM
3FE01823/10/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 23225:17, 25:27, 25:23, 12:25, 15:11102-103DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/BLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 04
3FE01903/12/2219:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:20, 17:25, 25:10, 25:23092-078CADET JEAN-LUC
3FE02030/10/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 20314:25, 19:25, 9:25042-075SPYCHALA GREGORY/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
3FE02130/10/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE0316:25, 15:25, 21:25052-075TOUSSAINT THOMAS/DINARD QUENTIN
3FE02230/10/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3026:24, 25:15, 25:15076-054VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
3FE02330/10/2216:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0310:25, 22:25, 7:25039-075RICHART OLIVIER/RAGUET PATRICK
3FE02430/10/2215:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76MONTIGNY VOLLEY 950320:25, 15:25, 22:25057-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 05
3FE02506/11/2215:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 763025:12, 25:20, 25:20075-052WAGUET ROMANE/DUMONT ELSA
3FE02606/11/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3025:17, 25:12, 25:12075-041CREPEL STEPHANE/CARBONNEL FABIEN
3FE02706/11/2215:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3025:20, 25:18, 28:26078-064DRANSART LOAN/CORNICARD ALAIN
3FE02806/11/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY3025:23, 25:21, 27:25077-069VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE02906/11/2216:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 23125:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13098-081ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
3FE03006/11/2215:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23025:13, 25:18, 25:19075-050KRIEGEL HERVE/MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 06
3FE03120/11/2215:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:21, 25:16, 25:23075-060ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/POULET STEPHANE
3FE03220/11/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1329:27, 17:25, 19:25, 17:25082-102VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
3FE03320/11/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING0321:25, 20:25, 21:25062-075SPYCHALA GREGORY/CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
3FE03420/11/2216:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:17, 18:25, 14:25, 21:25078-092CARLOTTI PIERRE/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
3FE03519/11/2219:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0322:25, 19:25, 17:25058-075GICQUEL OLIVIER/BALLEUX YANN
3FE03620/11/2216:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760323:25, 28:30, 26:28077-083WIBAUX EMELYNE/CADET JEAN-LUC
Journée 07
3FE03727/11/2213:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3025:20, 25:8, 25:17075-045FERNANDES LUCY/DINARD QUENTIN
3FE03827/11/2215:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0318:25, 9:25, 18:25045-075HEDOUIN SIMON/PILARD BENOIT
3FE03926/11/2219:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2325:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:27, 13:15110-108VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/GERLING CHRISTOPHE
3FE04027/11/2215:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 23025:13, 25:22, 25:20075-055FRANCAIS HUBERT/HENRY ISABELLE
3FE04127/11/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23025:14, 25:16, 25:19075-049BRILLEMAN ERIC/LAURENT ERIC
3FE04227/11/2216:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 21323:25, 21:25, 31:29, 23:25098-104SPYCHALA GREGORY/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
Journée 08
3FE04304/12/2214:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3219:25, 25:19, 25:12, 18:25, 15:9102-090DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
3FE04404/12/2215:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:16, 25:16, 25:19075-051BLARY SYLVAIN/WIBAUX EMELYNE
3FE04504/12/2216:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:21, 14:25, 20:25, 24:26083-097DA SILVA VICTOR/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE04604/12/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 951325:15, 20:25, 22:25, 25:27092-092WINCKEL ANTOINE/CHABI SAMI
3FE04704/12/2216:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 763025:19, 25:23, 25:21075-063COMBE PHILIPPE/VIÉ ARNAUD
3FE04804/12/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3025:17, 25:23, 25:10075-050POULET STEPHANE/MARTINET PIERRICK
Journée 09
3FE04917/12/2219:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0320:25, 25:27, 20:25065-077CHAINTRE THIERRY/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3FE05018/12/2216:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY1317:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:25074-096DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/POULET STEPHANE
3FE05110/12/2219:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 22325:22, 17:25, 26:24, 16:25, 17:19101-115ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/CHANTEUR VALERIE
3FE05218/12/2214:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23116:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:15091-079CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE/AHMED ALI NADIR
3FE05318/12/2215:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 23025:23, 25:17, 25:23075-063PILARD BENOIT/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE
3FE05418/12/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2322:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:14, 12:15104-099KARA MAXIME/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
Journée 10
3FE05515/01/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3123:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:17098-082POULET STEPHANE/DANGLEANT LILIA
3FE05615/01/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:23, 17:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:13104-105ABAZIOU MICHEL/WIBAUX EMELYNE
3FE05715/01/2315:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 953025:16, 25:11, 25:19075-046DA SILVA VICTOR/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE05815/01/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760321:25, 17:25, 19:25057-075MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/AOUN NASSIM
3FE05915/01/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS3125:16, 17:25, 25:16, 25:21092-078MIRZAK IMAD/CHABI SAMI
3FE06015/01/2316:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN0313:25, 15:25, 20:25048-075AGESILAS YAEL/DRANSART LOAN
Journée 11
3FE06122/01/2315:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY1325:15, 17:25, 22:25, 22:25086-090BRETON KEVIN/GREMILLON STEPHANE
3FE06222/01/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 23025:15, 25:23, 25:16075-054LAURENT ERIC/PAGA GILLES
3FE06322/01/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 20314:25, 16:25, 17:25047-075DA SILVA VICTOR/BLARY SYLVAIN
3FE06422/01/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 20310:25, 21:25, 20:25051-075FRANCAIS HUBERT/BOULEAU NATHALIE
3FE06522/01/2316:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1319:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:25075-094SALINAS KRYSTINA/AHMED ALI NADIR
3FE06622/01/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25088-095HEDOUIN SIMON/NOEL GILLES
Journée 12
3FE06729/01/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
DUPLEIXTRUONG KIM/MORTIER FRANCOIS
3FE06829/01/2316:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
SALLE COSEC HALLE DES SPORTSOCTAVIE LUDIVINE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FE06929/01/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
LESUEURSAI MAAMAR/NOEL GILLES
3FE07029/01/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROSPOULET STEPHANE/LAURENT ERIC
3FE07129/01/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHECARLIER JEAN-PIERRE/MARTINET PIERRICK
3FE07228/01/2318:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
JEAN MACEBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 13
3FE07312/02/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
DUPLEIXGREMILLON STEPHANE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
3FE07412/02/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEWIBAUX EMELYNE/MOREAU ROMANE
3FE07512/02/2315:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDAOUN NASSIM/FROMENTIN DIDIER
3FE07612/02/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS
CENTRE SPORTIFVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3FE07712/02/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
SALLE DELESCLUZESOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/DOCHEZ VINCENT
3FE07812/02/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
CANADADAUCHEL PHILIPPE/SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 14
3FE07918/02/2319:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SALLE COSEC HALLE DES SPORTSBALLEUX YANN/GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
3FE08019/02/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
LESUEURPILARD BENOIT/REY GWENAEL
3FE08105/03/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
3FE08219/02/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/WIBAUX EMELYNE
3FE08319/02/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
JEAN MACECHANTEUR VALERIE/FRANCAIS HUBERT
3FE08419/02/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
SALLE DU HAINAUTBUISINE PHILIPPE/CHABI FARÈS
Journée 15
3FE08526/02/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
DUPLEIXWAGUET ROMANE/ROCHET BASTIEN
3FE08603/02/2320:30HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
3FE08726/02/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
CENTRE SPORTIFCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
3FE08826/02/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN
SALLE DELESCLUZESPOULET STEPHANE/MOREAU ROMANE
3FE08926/02/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS
CANADAFRANCAIS HUBERT/PILARD BENOIT
3FE09004/03/2320:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
SALLE COSEC HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 16
3FE09112/03/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
LESUEUR
3FE09212/03/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
3FE09312/03/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
3FE09412/03/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
3FE09512/03/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
SALLE DU HAINAUT
3FE09612/03/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
Journée 17
3FE09719/03/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
DUPLEIX
3FE09819/03/2316:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
CENTRE SPORTIF
3FE09919/03/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
3FE10019/03/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
CANADA
3FE10118/03/2319:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
3FE10219/03/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS
LESUEUR
Journée 18
3FE10326/03/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
3FE10426/03/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
3FE10525/03/2320:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
JEAN MACE
3FE10626/03/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
SALLE DU HAINAUT
3FE10726/03/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
3FE10826/03/2315:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 19
3FE10909/04/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
DUPLEIX
3FE11009/04/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
3FE11109/04/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
CANADA
3FE11209/04/2316:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE COSEC HALLE DES SPORTS
3FE11309/04/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
LESUEUR
3FE11409/04/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
Journée 20
3FE11523/04/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
3FE11623/04/2316:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYOMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
3FE11723/04/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
SALLE DU HAINAUT
3FE11823/04/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
3FE11923/04/2315:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
3FE12023/04/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
CENTRE SPORTIF
Journée 21
3FE12130/04/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING
DUPLEIX
3FE12230/04/2315:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
JEAN JAURES
3FE12330/04/2316:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2
SALLE COSEC HALLE DES SPORTS
3FE12430/04/2315:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2
LESUEUR
3FE12530/04/2316:00OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOISVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
3FE12630/04/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
Journée 22
3FE12706/05/2320:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
JEAN MACE
3FE12807/05/2314:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN
SALLE DU HAINAUT
3FE12907/05/2315:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2OMNISPORTS CLUB HELESMOIS
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
3FE13007/05/2315:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
3FE13107/05/2314:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95
CENTRE SPORTIF
3FE13207/05/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
SALLE DELESCLUZES