Journée 01 |
3MB001 | 02/10/22 | 11:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9 | 109-102 | BUVAT JEANNE/STAN CLAUDIU |
3MB002 | 02/10/22 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 25:13, 22:25, 25:20 | 100-084 | SAWREI LAURENT/GAY PHILIPPE |
3MB003 | 01/10/22 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:27, 15:9 | 111-102 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/BUVAT JEANNE |
3MB004 | 01/10/22 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10, 25:19 | 075-047 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
3MB005 | 02/10/22 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 27:25 | 077-058 | LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/LIMACHER LIONEL |
3MB006 | 02/10/22 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:19, 27:29, 15:25 | 085-098 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
Journée 02 |
3MB007 | 09/10/22 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 12:15 | 102-107 | MARTA MICHAEL/DARTHOUX JEROME |
3MB008 | 09/10/22 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 26:24, 31:33, 19:25 | 098-107 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/TOURNAIRE GUY |
3MB009 | 09/10/22 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 20:25, 30:28, 18:25, 15:13 | 108-111 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MB010 | 09/10/22 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 2 | 3 | 27:29, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 6:15 | 103-111 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
3MB011 | 09/10/22 | 17:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:21, 31:29, 25:19 | 098-094 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE |
3MB012 | 09/10/22 | 16:30 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19 | 095-076 | RANCHAL LILIAN/RAT BENJAMIN |
Journée 03 |
3MB013 | 23/10/22 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 24:26, 17:25, 25:20, 15:17 | 106-111 | CAZALET HERVE/MAGLIARASCHI NINON |
3MB014 | 23/10/22 | 15:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 28:26, 25:15, 21:25, 16:14 | 106-105 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MB015 | 23/10/22 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:18 | 098-077 | GALANT PHILIPPE/TRONET ENGUERRAND |
3MB016 | 22/10/22 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:15 | 075-058 | PIETRASIK THEO/CHAMOT DAMIEN |
3MB017 | 22/10/22 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 10:15 | 103-111 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3MB018 | 23/10/22 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:19 | 095-073 | LEMOINE LAETITIA/BLANC EMMANUEL |
Journée 04 |
3MB019 | 30/10/22 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-054 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE |
3MB020 | 30/10/22 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23 | 093-085 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
3MB021 | 30/10/22 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 14:16 | 106-109 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE |
3MB022 | 30/10/22 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:14 | 075-053 | TROJAT GIL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB023 | 29/10/22 | 20:30 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 21:25, 11:15 | 103-105 | RANCHAL LILIAN/LEBONNOIS NOAM |
3MB024 | 30/10/22 | 16:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-057 | EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/VERDU FREDERIC |
Journée 05 |
3MB025 | 10/12/22 | 18:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18 | 096-080 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/MULLER THIERRY |
3MB026 | 06/11/22 | 16:30 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:27, 25:15, 25:22 | 100-083 | BLANC EMMANUEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MB027 | 05/11/22 | 19:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 10:15 | 100-106 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA |
3MB028 | 06/11/22 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 24:26 | 063-076 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/MARSAL JULIEN |
3MB029 | 06/11/22 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 26:24 | 093-086 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD |
3MB030 | 06/11/22 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 31:29 | 081-071 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/RAT BENJAMIN |
Journée 06 |
3MB031 | 20/11/22 | 14:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 26:24, 25:15 | 079-065 | LIMACHER LIONEL/HASNAOUI FAYCAL |
3MB032 | 20/11/22 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:13 | 075-047 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM |
3MB033 | 20/11/22 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 26:28, 15:6 | 114-099 | TOUH AMINE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS |
3MB034 | 20/11/22 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 16:14 | 110-106 | MOUDACHE LYES/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB035 | 20/11/22 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:22, 16:25, 18:25, 15:17 | 099-110 | CAYRIER MORGAN/LE NOTRE GABRIEL |
3MB036 | 20/11/22 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 21:25, 25:27 | 058-077 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
Journée 07 |
3MB037 | 27/11/22 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:6, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-037 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
3MB038 | 12/11/22 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:19 | 075-056 | MULLER THIERRY/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN |
3MB039 | 27/11/22 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-063 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
3MB040 | 27/11/22 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 22:25, 21:25, 25:15, 17:19 | 110-105 | RANCHAL LILIAN/COHEN LEVANA |
3MB041 | 27/11/22 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 14:25 | 050-075 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
3MB042 | 27/11/22 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14, 25:21 | 075-048 | GAUDUMET CECILE/CHAMOT DAMIEN |
Journée 08 |
3MB043 | 04/12/22 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 26:24, 25:21 | 076-060 | KHELLAF FREDERIC/STAN CLAUDIU |
3MB044 | 04/12/22 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 28:26, 26:28, 25:22 | 104-096 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/TOURNAIRE GUY |
3MB045 | 04/12/22 | 17:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:23 | 091-077 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MB046 | 04/12/22 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 27:25 | 101-091 | EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/REJAEYAN EHSAN |
3MB047 | 04/12/22 | 17:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22 | 097-089 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MB048 | 16/10/22 | 15:30 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | GAUDUMET CECILE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE | |
Journée 09 |
3MB049 | 18/12/22 | 14:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:19 | 075-053 | MONNOT CYRILLE/HASNAOUI FAYCAL |
3MB050 | 17/12/22 | 20:30 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:18, 12:15 | 107-106 | PIETRASIK THEO/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3MB051 | 18/12/22 | 14:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 9:15 | 101-111 | EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/TROJAT GIL |
3MB052 | 18/12/22 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 29:31, 17:25 | 068-081 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/DUMAND NATHAN |
3MB053 | 13/01/23 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:22 | 097-095 | RAT BENJAMIN/LEMOINE LAETITIA |
3MB054 | 18/12/22 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 25:27, 14:25, 21:25 | 085-096 | COLLADOS FABRICE/BONNET DAVID |
Journée 10 |
3MB055 | 15/01/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:11 | 109-108 | TROJAT GIL/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY |
3MB056 | 15/01/23 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:20, 15:10 | 111-105 | PIETRASIK THEO/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD |
3MB057 | 15/01/23 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 25:22 | 075-057 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MB058 | 15/01/23 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:22, 25:21, 25:21 | 099-090 | CHAMOT DAMIEN/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
3MB059 | 15/01/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-065 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/BALANCHE MATHIEU |
3MB060 | 15/01/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 19:17 | 102-109 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE |
Journée 11 |
3MB061 | 22/01/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 1 | 3 | 28:26, 15:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 085-102 | EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/MULLER THIERRY |
3MB062 | 07/01/23 | 19:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 27:25, 25:23, 26:24 | 102-098 | GAUDUMET CECILE/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MB063 | 22/01/23 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19 | 089-084 | RICOME LAURENT/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB064 | 22/01/23 | 17:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:16, 31:29 | 081-066 | RAT BENJAMIN/DARTHOUX JEROME |
3MB065 | 22/01/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 20:25, 25:20, 26:24 | 096-087 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
3MB066 | 22/01/23 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 11:25, 25:22, 15:17 | 098-113 | COLLADOS FABRICE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
Journée 12 |
3MB067 | 29/01/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 17:25, 14:16 | 103-106 | MARTA MICHAEL/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MB068 | 29/01/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:9 | 105-096 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BRIERE LOIC |
3MB069 | 29/01/23 | 16:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:12, 16:25, 18:25 | 077-087 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/LE NOTRE GABRIEL |
3MB070 | 28/01/23 | 20:30 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | RAT BENJAMIN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MB071 | 28/01/23 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 053-075 | BLANC EMMANUEL/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE |
3MB072 | 29/01/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:14, 19:25, 24:26, 15:12 | 108-099 | LIMACHER LIONEL/GAUDUMET CECILE |
Journée 13 |
3MB073 | 12/02/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:10 | 105-099 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MB074 | 12/02/23 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:23, 28:26 | 078-062 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
3MB075 | 11/02/23 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:16 | 095-083 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/RICOME LAURENT |
3MB076 | 12/02/23 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 26:24 | 096-091 | BOULBES MANON/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN |
3MB077 | 12/02/23 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15 | 105-105 | TROJAT GIL/COHEN LEVANA |
3MB078 | 12/02/23 | 13:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 25:15, 13:15 | 102-103 | CHAMOT DAMIEN/RICOME LAURENT |
Journée 14 |
3MB079 | 19/02/23 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 27:29, 19:25 | 065-079 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
3MB080 | 19/02/23 | 16:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18, 11:15 | 105-105 | DARTHOUX JEROME/CHOUMAN ALAIN |
3MB081 | 19/02/23 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25 | 081-098 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/LEBONNOIS NOAM |
3MB082 | 19/02/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 20:25, 28:26, 25:19 | 098-093 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/RICOME LAURENT |
3MB083 | 18/02/23 | 20:30 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14, 25:22 | 075-049 | GURRIET GILLES/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB084 | 19/02/23 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22 | 098-091 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
Journée 15 |
3MB085 | 26/02/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20 | 098-087 | TRONET ENGUERRAND/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MB086 | 26/02/23 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 27:29, 25:15, 25:21, 26:24 | 103-089 | MAMERI FAHIM/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3MB087 | 25/02/23 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:18 | 092-083 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/BRIERE LOIC |
3MB088 | 26/02/23 | 16:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 3 | 2 | 28:26, 23:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:11 | 114-106 | SAWREI LAURENT/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM |
3MB089 | 26/02/23 | 11:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 15:7 | 107-099 | TOURNAIRE GUY/BELDICO THOMAS |
3MB090 | 26/02/23 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:20 | 075-061 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/PIETRASIK THEO |
Journée 16 |
3MB091 | 12/03/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MB092 | 12/03/23 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 18:25 | 076-098 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/RICOME LAURENT |
3MB093 | 12/03/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19 | 097-087 | GAUDUMET CECILE/LE NOTRE GABRIEL |
3MB094 | 12/03/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:18 | 098-085 | BLANC EMMANUEL/LIMACHER LIONEL |
3MB095 | 12/03/23 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 17:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:12 | 102-102 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
3MB096 | 12/03/23 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 18:25, 25:21, 24:26 | 094-101 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/TOURNAIRE GUY |
Journée 17 |
3MB097 | 18/03/23 | 19:30 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 13:15 | 102-108 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MB098 | 19/03/23 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 18:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:10 | 101-107 | PIETRASIK THEO/STAN CLAUDIU |
3MB099 | 19/03/23 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:17, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12 | 103-101 | MONNOT CYRILLE/KRELIFA BRAHIM |
3MB100 | 19/03/23 | 11:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 26:24, 20:25, 25:22 | 096-094 | BLANC EMMANUEL/RANCHAL LILIAN |
3MB101 | 19/03/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15, 12:15 | 102-103 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RAT BENJAMIN |
3MB102 | 19/03/23 | 16:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:11, 24:26, 25:19, 15:7 | 107-088 | SIEGL FREDERIC/BOULBES MATHILDE |
Journée 18 |
3MB103 | 26/03/23 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 31:33, 25:17, 30:32, 15:13 | 126-107 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/TORRE PIETRO |
3MB104 | 26/03/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 26:24, 25:19 | 076-066 | CHAMOT DAMIEN/BLANC EMMANUEL |
3MB105 | 26/03/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:19 | 097-091 | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL |
3MB106 | 26/03/23 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 18:25, 15:7 | 108-105 | PIETRASIK THEO/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
3MB107 | 26/03/23 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 26:24, 14:16 | 108-109 | TOURNAIRE GUY/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MB108 | 26/03/23 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 33:31, 13:15 | 115-115 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/RUBIN THOMAS |
Journée 19 |
3MB109 | 09/04/23 | 15:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 17:25 | 084-093 | HARIOT JORIS/DAHMANI TOUFIQ |
3MB110 | 09/04/23 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 26:28, 20:25, 22:25 | 093-098 | COLLADOS FABRICE/TRONET ENGUERRAND |
3MB111 | 09/04/23 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 31:29, 17:25, 25:15, 25:20 | 098-089 | BLANC EMMANUEL/MAMERI FAHIM |
3MB112 | 05/03/23 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25 | 086-097 | STAN CLAUDIU/MAMERI FAHIM |
3MB113 | 09/04/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 26:24, 27:25, 23:25, 13:15 | 110-114 | GURRIET GILLES/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB114 | 08/04/23 | 20:30 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:18, 26:28, 25:22, 12:15 | 105-108 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
Journée 20 |
3MB115 | 23/04/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 25:23, 25:27, 25:23 | 100-086 | PIETRASIK THEO/LE NOTRE GABRIEL |
3MB116 | 22/04/23 | 20:30 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 24:26, 21:25, 21:25 | 091-092 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3MB117 | 23/04/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:14, 23:25, 21:25 | 088-089 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY |
3MB118 | 23/04/23 | 16:30 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:10 | 110-094 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
3MB119 | 22/04/23 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 13:15 | 108-103 | LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3MB120 | 23/04/23 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 057-075 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MAMERI FAHIM |
Journée 21 |
3MB121 | 30/04/23 | 15:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:13, 16:25, 20:25 | 083-088 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/COHEN LEVANA |
3MB122 | 30/04/23 | 15:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 16:25, 22:25 | 053-075 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/RANCHAL LILIAN |
3MB123 | 30/04/23 | 17:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 22:25, 25:16, 17:25 | 088-092 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/MAMERI FAHIM |
3MB124 | 30/04/23 | 16:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 057-075 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
3MB125 | 30/04/23 | 15:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 18:25 | 058-075 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/LEMOINE LAETITIA |
3MB126 | 30/04/23 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:23 | 076-067 | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LE NOTRE GABRIEL |
Journée 22 |
3MB127 | 07/05/23 | 16:00 | VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 16:25 | 083-097 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/TOURNAIRE GUY |
3MB128 | 07/05/23 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN 2 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 14:25, 25:16, 17:25, 12:15 | 093-103 | EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/GAUDUMET CECILE |
3MB129 | 06/05/23 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 2 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:21, 25:19 | 075-063 | GAUDUMET CECILE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE |
3MB130 | 07/05/23 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:8 | 109-100 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/THODENIUS MICHELLE |
3MB131 | 07/05/23 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:16 | 075-051 | BLANC EMMANUEL/RANCHAL LILIAN |
3MB132 | 07/05/23 | 14:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 28:30, 21:25 | 072-080 | TROJAT GIL/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
|