RME - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE6222623.0001901631.166
2.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON421111531.6671881741.080
3.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2421111541.2501881940.969
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS321111441.0001761661.060
5.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2321111551.0002172220.977
6.SP CLUB BRIARD2111321.500108971.113
7.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 12111321.5001101051.048
8.POISSY VOLLEY 10111130.33385920.924
9.ANTONY VOLLEY 20111130.33368980.694
10.US FONTENAYSIENNE02211160.1671481670.886
Journée 01
RMEA00125/09/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:21, 25:17, 26:24076-062WAGER KEVIN
RMEA00224/09/2218:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23228:26, 25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 15:11110-105ZURBACH KILIAN
RMEA00325/09/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSANTONY VOLLEY 23125:18, 25:6, 23:25, 25:19098-068GILBERT SIMON
RMEA00425/09/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1323:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:25085-092LEBRUN ROMAIN
RMEA00524/09/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SP CLUB BRIARD2319:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15097-108BARAN YUSUF
Journée 02
RMEA00601/10/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:21, 16:25, 25:20, 25:20091-086ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMEA00715/10/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDPOISSY VOLLEY 1
GEORGES BRASSENSCAPITAINE THIERRY
RMEA00801/10/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3119:25, 25:15, 29:27, 25:11098-078VILLESALMON ERIC
RMEA00911/12/2214:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDTHOMAS GAEL
RMEA01001/10/2221:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3219:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20, 24:22112-112EMERY SAMMY
Journée 03
RMEA01108/10/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
COLETTE BESSONDE CINTAZ YOHANN
RMEA01209/10/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONANTONY VOLLEY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYTHOMAS GAEL
RMEA01308/10/2221:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESVILLESALMON ERIC
RMEA01409/10/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSP CLUB BRIARD
YVES QUERLIERHEBERT PHILIPPE
RMEA01508/10/2221:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)CINNA GUILLAUME
Journée 04
RMEA01611/12/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMEA01722/10/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
JEAN MONNETGILBERT SIMON
RMEA01822/10/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMEA01922/10/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
PAUL ELUARD
RMEA02022/10/2218:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDTHOMAS GAEL
Journée 05
RMEA02119/11/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEANTONY VOLLEY 2
COLETTE BESSON
RMEA02219/11/2221:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMEA02320/11/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSP CLUB BRIARD
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMEA02419/11/2221:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMEA02520/11/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPOISSY VOLLEY 1
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 06
RMEA02627/11/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUS FONTENAYSIENNE
YVES QUERLIER
RMEA02727/11/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMEA02826/11/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
JEAN MONNET
RMEA02926/11/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMEA03026/11/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREANTONY VOLLEY 2
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 07
RMEA03103/12/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
COLETTE BESSON
RMEA03204/12/2216:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMEA03303/12/2221:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMEA03404/12/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPOISSY VOLLEY 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMEA03503/12/2218:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
Journée 08
RMEA03617/12/2221:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1US FONTENAYSIENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMEA03718/12/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
YVES QUERLIER
RMEA03818/12/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMEA03917/12/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
JEAN MONNET
RMEA04017/12/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 09
RMEA04114/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNESP CLUB BRIARD
COLETTE BESSON
RMEA04214/01/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
PAUL ELUARD
RMEA04315/01/2314:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMEA04415/01/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYTOURNIER YVES
RMEA04515/01/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
Journée 10
RMER04621/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COLETTE BESSON
RMER04721/01/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMER04821/01/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER04921/01/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPOISSY VOLLEY 1
PAUL ELUARD
RMER05021/01/2320:30SP CLUB BRIARDVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 11
RMER05128/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
COLETTE BESSON
RMER05229/01/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMER05329/01/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
YVES QUERLIER
RMER05428/01/2318:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMER05529/01/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
Journée 12
RMER05612/02/2314:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYCARBONNEL FABIEN
RMER05711/02/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER05811/02/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PAUL ELUARD
RMER05912/02/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER06011/02/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
JEAN MONNET
Journée 13
RMER06118/02/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEPOISSY VOLLEY 1
COLETTE BESSON
RMER06219/02/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMER06318/02/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1SP CLUB BRIARD
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMER06419/02/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER06518/02/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYVAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 14
RMER06612/03/2314:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER06711/03/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
PAUL ELUARD
RMER06812/03/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER06911/03/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
JEAN MONNET
RMER07012/03/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 15
RMER07118/03/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
COLETTE BESSON
RMER07218/03/2318:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMER07319/03/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER07418/03/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMER07518/03/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 16
RMER07625/03/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUS FONTENAYSIENNE
PAUL ELUARD
RMER07726/03/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDANTONY VOLLEY 2
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER07825/03/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
JEAN MONNET
RMER07926/03/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMER08026/03/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 17
RMER08115/04/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
COLETTE BESSON
RMER08216/04/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER08315/04/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMER08415/04/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER08515/04/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESP CLUB BRIARD
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 18
RMER08622/04/2321:00SP CLUB BRIARDUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER08722/04/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
JEAN MONNET
RMER08823/04/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMER08923/04/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMER09022/04/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES