CME - M18 MASCULIN POULE ELITE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL1876141112063.3336014671.287
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE137521221116121.3336366021.056
3.LA ROCHE/YON 1137432211115111.3645905721.031
4.ASPTT LAVAL127521131116131.2316516071.072
5.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL107431121213140.9295906230.947
6.CSSG LE MANS 18725221211170.6475816540.888
7.SCO ANGERS 1571613312200.6006437140.901
8.ST HERBLAIN 2571612229190.4746006530.919
Journée 01
CMEA00112/11/2216:30ASPTT LAVALCSSG LE MANS 13025:19, 25:11, 25:17075-047BOIVIN LILOU/GUILLET CESARIE
CMEA00212/11/2216:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15097-078
CMEA00312/11/2217:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLST HERBLAIN 23025:8, 25:18, 25:18075-044
CMEA00412/11/2216:00LA ROCHE/YON 1SCO ANGERS 13127:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:19098-093GROLLIER AURELIEN
Journée 02
CMEA00519/11/2213:30LA ROCHE/YON 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:19, 25:22, 18:25, 25:12093-078MOREAU EMY
CMEA00619/11/2213:00SCO ANGERS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2325:19, 18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 5:15089-105LECOMTE ELIEZ/DUPRAZ CHARLYNE
CMEA00719/11/2213:30ST HERBLAIN 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0324:26, 24:26, 23:25071-077
CMEA00819/11/2214:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL3025:22, 26:24, 28:26079-072MOUSSION HUGO
Journée 03
CMEA00926/11/2214:00CSSG LE MANS 1MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2330:28, 21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 11:15110-114LARRIERE ALOYS
CMEA01007/01/2314:00ASPTT LAVALST HERBLAIN 23225:13, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 19:17114-099GUILLET CESARIE/CAGNART ELIAS
CMEA01126/11/2214:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESCO ANGERS 13122:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:13097-073DELBART ALAIN
CMEA01226/11/2217:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON 13025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059
Journée 04
CMEA01303/12/2217:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLCSSG LE MANS 13025:16, 25:13, 25:17075-046VERMEERSCH MATHIS/BLANCHARD LIAM
CMEA01403/12/2213:30LA ROCHE/YON 1ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:23, 25:23, 25:18075-064LENGLET GIANNI
CMEA01503/12/2215:00SCO ANGERS 1ASPTT LAVAL2327:29, 12:25, 25:18, 25:21, 12:15101-108MERLET CECILE
CMEA01613/01/2320:45ST HERBLAIN 2MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 26:28, 25:20, 18:25091-098LE BORGNE GAEL
Journée 05
CMEA01710/12/2214:00CSSG LE MANS 1ST HERBLAIN 23117:25, 25:22, 25:21, 33:31100-099LARRIERE ALOYS
CMEA01810/12/2214:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLSCO ANGERS 13225:21, 25:17, 19:25, 22:25, 15:11106-099GUIBERT BONNET COLINE
CMEA01917/12/2210:30ASPTT LAVALLA ROCHE/YON 13221:25, 25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10108-099VAUVERT ALICE/GUILLET CESARIE
CMEA02010/12/2216:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3225:17, 22:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:13103-100DELBART ALAIN
Journée 06
CMEA02114/01/2315:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECSSG LE MANS 13220:25, 25:21, 25:27, 25:17, 16:14111-104LHERITEAU CLEMENT/THEBAUD MANON
CMEA02214/01/2316:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLASPTT LAVAL3125:14, 20:25, 25:21, 25:13095-073JOUAULT THOMAS
CMEA02314/01/2311:45LA ROCHE/YON 1MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:17, 25:19078-062DUBIEZ ALEXIS
CMEA02414/01/2316:00SCO ANGERS 1ST HERBLAIN 23225:17, 27:25, 22:25, 12:25, 15:12101-104BRELET LENA
Journée 07
CMEA02521/01/2314:00CSSG LE MANS 1SCO ANGERS 13125:17, 19:25, 27:25, 25:20096-087KOUMIAN LIVIO
CMEA02620/01/2320:45ST HERBLAIN 2LA ROCHE/YON 13125:19, 17:25, 25:22, 25:22092-088LE GALLO NICOLAS
CMEA02721/01/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0312:25, 17:25, 24:26053-076DUBRAY HARS JIMMY
CMEA02821/01/2314:00ASPTT LAVALST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:16, 25:20, 25:27, 26:24101-087TOMCZYK SHANAELLE/BOIVIN LILOU
Journée 08
CMER02928/01/2314:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
CMER03028/01/2316:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
HALL SPORT
CMER03128/01/2316:00ST HERBLAIN 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
SENSIVE
CMER03228/01/2313:00SCO ANGERS 1LA ROCHE/YON 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 09
CMER03304/02/2314:00CSSG LE MANS 1LA ROCHE/YON 1
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
CMER03404/02/2316:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
CMER03504/02/2315:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEST HERBLAIN 2
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
CMER03604/02/2316:00ASPTT LAVALMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
Journée 10
CMER03711/03/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLCSSG LE MANS 1
HALL SPORT
CMER03811/03/23ST HERBLAIN 2ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE VIGNEAU
CMER03911/03/2315:30SCO ANGERS 1ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
CMER04011/03/2316:00LA ROCHE/YON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
Journée 11
CMER04118/03/2314:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
CMER04218/03/2315:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
CMER04318/03/2316:00ASPTT LAVALSCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
CMER04418/03/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLST HERBLAIN 2
HALL SPORT
Journée 12
CMER04525/03/23ST HERBLAIN 2CSSG LE MANS 1
GYMNASE VIGNEAU
CMER04625/03/23SCO ANGERS 1MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
CMER04725/03/2316:00LA ROCHE/YON 1ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
CMER04825/03/23ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 13
CMER04901/04/2314:00CSSG LE MANS 1ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
CMER05001/04/2314:00ASPTT LAVALASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
CMER05101/04/2314:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON 1
HALL SPORT
CMER05201/04/23ST HERBLAIN 2SCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE VIGNEAU
Journée 14
CMER05308/04/2314:30SCO ANGERS 1CSSG LE MANS 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
CMER05408/04/2316:00LA ROCHE/YON 1ST HERBLAIN 2
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
CMER05508/04/23ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE
CMER05608/04/2315:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN