MME - M15 MASCULIN ELITE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST35121211124124.0006153681.671
2.SNVBA 127111016412163.5005874591.279
3.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL21126663315121.2505465151.060
4.ASPTT LAVAL151055322312121.0004724870.969
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL151257411611150.7335545600.989
6.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION121147478140.5714125070.813
7.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES12124831179170.5295125810.881
8.SNVBA 2112121111240.0423936140.640
Journée 01
MMEA00112/11/2214:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2025:22, 25:9050-031
MMEA00212/11/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:10, 25:15050-025
MMEA00312/11/22LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST027:25, 12:25019-050
MMEA00412/11/22ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:22, 25:14050-036
MMEA00512/11/2213:00SNVBA 1SNVBA 22025:10, 25:14050-024
MMEA00612/11/2213:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL2028:26, 25:13053-039
MMEA00712/11/2214:00SNVBA 2ASPTT LAVAL0222:25, 13:25035-050
MMEA00812/11/2214:00SNVBA 1LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:16050-035
Journée 02
MMEA00919/11/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSNVBA 22025:19, 25:23050-042
MMEA01019/11/2214:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:23050-046
MMEA01119/11/22LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 27:25052-047
MMEA01219/11/22JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSNVBA 22025:23, 27:25052-048
MMEA01319/11/2214:00ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0221:25, 17:25038-050BLOT LOUAN/BRILLET LOU
MMEA01419/11/2214:00SNVBA 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2125:11, 17:25, 15:6057-042BRILLET LOU/BLOT LOUAN
MMEA01519/11/22ASPTT LAVALASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2122:25, 25:18, 15:8062-051BLOT LOUAN/BRILLET LOU
MMEA01619/11/22SNVBA 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1227:25, 11:25, 12:15050-065BRILLET LOU/BLOT LOUAN
Journée 03
MMEA01726/11/2215:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0223:25, 21:25044-050
MMEA01826/11/2215:00SNVBA 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0220:25, 13:25033-050
MMEA01926/11/22LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0212:25, 19:25031-050
MMEA02026/11/22SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSNVBA 22025:4, 25:10050-014
MMEA02126/11/2214:00ASPTT LAVALJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:23, 25:23050-046BLOT LOUAN/ROUSSEL PAUL
MMEA02226/11/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSNVBA 10218:25, 25:27043-052LEBRETON CHEMINEL LOUEN/BOIVIN LILOU
MMEA02326/11/22ASPTT LAVALLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2025:15, 25:20050-035ROUSSEL PAUL/BLOT LOUAN
MMEA02426/11/22JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSNVBA 10222:25, 22:25044-050BOIVIN LILOU/LEBRETON CHEMINEL LOUEN
Journée 04
MMEA02510/12/2214:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0215:25, 11:25026-050FOUBERT AURORE
MMEA02610/12/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST026:25, 21:25027-050DEROUET LOUIS
MMEA02710/12/22JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2025:21, 25:10050-031FOUBERT AURORE
MMEA02810/12/22SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2025:19, 25:11050-030DEROUET LOUIS
MMEA02910/12/2213:30SNVBA 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 21:25038-050
MMEA03010/12/2213:30SNVBA 1ASPTT LAVAL2125:8, 21:25, 15:7061-040
MMEA03110/12/2214:30SNVBA 2ASPTT LAVAL1217:25, 25:22, 4:15046-062
MMEA03210/12/2214:30SNVBA 1LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:16050-034
Journée 05
MMEA03314/01/2314:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSNVBA 11214:25, 26:24, 14:16054-065
MMEA03414/01/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSNVBA 22025:13, 25:18050-031
MMEA03514/01/23ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2025:12, 25:12050-024
MMEA03614/01/23SNVBA 2SNVBA 10214:25, 11:25025-050
MMEA03714/01/2313:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:14, 25:18050-032
MMEA03814/01/2313:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL2125:19, 20:25, 15:5060-049
MMEA03914/01/23SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL2025:14, 25:18050-032
MMEA04014/01/23LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES1214:25, 25:21, 15:17054-063
Journée 06
MMEA04128/01/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:14, 25:21050-035BOULER DEMESLAY ELEA
MMEA04228/01/2314:00SNVBA 1ASPTT LAVAL
JEAN JAHAN 2
MMEA04328/01/23LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONASPTT LAVAL
JEAN JAHAN 2
MMEA04428/01/23SNVBA 1JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2125:16, 12:25, 15:12052-053BOULER DEMESLAY ELEA
MMEA04528/01/2313:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2025:19, 25:13050-032
MMEA04628/01/2313:00SNVBA 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 15:25032-050
MMEA04728/01/23SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSNVBA 22025:12, 25:13050-025
MMEA04828/01/23ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 17:25037-050
Journée 07
MMEA04904/02/2314:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
MMEA05004/02/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSNVBA 1
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
MMEA05104/02/23SNVBA 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
MMEA05204/02/23LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
MMEA05304/02/2314:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE CAMUS
MMEA05404/02/2314:00SNVBA 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE CAMUS
MMEA05504/02/23ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE CAMUS
MMEA05604/02/23JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSNVBA 2
GYMNASE CAMUS