Journée 01 |
2RMA001 | 28/01/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | PAYET DAVID/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT |
2RMA002 | 28/01/23 | 17:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 28:26 | 078-056 | HOARAU JOHNY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME |
2RMA003 | 28/01/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | SALINE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 24:26, 23:25, 25:18, 15:13 | 112-100 | ROUILLARD WILLY/PHILEAS THOMAS |
2RMA004 | 28/01/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:19 | 098-079 | MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/TOULET FABRICE |
Journée 02 |
2RMA005 | 17/03/23 | 20:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYEN ROMY/AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYEN ROMY |
2RMA006 | 04/02/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25 | 077-095 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON MAHERY |
2RMA007 | 03/02/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25 | 085-094 | TOULET FABRICE/MDAHOMA NOURIA |
2RMA008 | 04/02/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 27:25, 18:20 | 111-118 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/AMILY DIDIER |
Journée 03 |
2RMA009 | 11/02/23 | 18:00 | Moineau Volley Péï | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 064-075 | LEBOT DOMINIQUE/RAJAONARISON HERIKA |
2RMA010 | 08/02/23 | 20:30 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | SALINE VB | 1 | 3 | 27:25, 18:25, 17:25, 20:25 | 082-100 | MIREL JULTER/PHILEAS THOMAS |
2RMA011 | 10/02/23 | 20:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-055 | DIJOUX DANIEL/AUBRY CELIA |
2RMA012 | 11/02/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:15, 23:25, 26:24 | 099-078 | MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/MERLAND MARIE |
Journée 04 |
2RMA013 | 18/02/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:21 | 075-048 | PAYET DAVID/ANGAMA BRYAN |
2RMA014 | 18/02/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 12:25, 25:22, 16:25 | 074-097 | HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/SOILAHOU BAROUF |
2RMA015 | 18/02/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 9:15 | 102-104 | HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE |
2RMA016 | 17/02/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:10 | 098-078 | ITARRE YOHAN/CHAUSSINAND SARAH |
Journée 05 |
2RMA017 | 22/03/23 | 20:30 | Moineau Volley Péï | | SALINE VB | 1 | 3 | 29:27, 14:25, 23:25, 18:25 | 084-102 | CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JONATHAN |
2RMA018 | 25/02/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:19, 9:15 | 102-100 | HOARAU JONATHAN/MIRLO COUMALA |
2RMA019 | 25/02/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 22:25, 25:13, 25:20 | 097-074 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/RAJAONARISON MAHERY |
2RMA020 | 25/02/23 | 16:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:20, 25:17, 25:21 | 099-084 | GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/RAJAONARISON PATRICE |
Journée 06 |
2RMA021 | 03/03/23 | 20:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-062 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/NANTY PRISCILLA |
2RMA022 | 04/03/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 26:24, 25:15 | 076-055 | TOULET FABRICE/CHAUSSINAND SARAH |
2RMA023 | 04/03/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:13 | 075-054 | PAYET DAVID/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE |
2RMA024 | 04/03/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | SALINE VB | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 15:5 | 105-093 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON MAHERY |
Journée 07 |
2RMA025 | 11/03/23 | 20:00 | Moineau Volley Péï | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 1 | 3 | 25:15, 24:26, 12:25, 17:25 | 078-091 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/RAJAONARISON MAHERY |
2RMA026 | 10/03/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:14, 25:22 | 075-052 | PAYET DAVID/FLORIANT ROBERTO |
2RMA027 | 11/03/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 17:25, 25:19, 25:17 | 092-082 | NANTY PRISCILLA/HOARAU JONATHAN |
2RMA028 | 11/03/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 14:25, 13:25, 12:25 | 064-097 | BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/SOILAHOU BAROUF |
Journée 08 |
2RMR029 | 18/03/23 | 18:00 | Moineau Volley Péï | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:19, 26:28, 25:17, 16:14 | 112-103 | LEBOT DOMINIQUE/RAJAONARISON PATRICE |
2RMR030 | 18/03/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 25:17, 21:25 | 082-092 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/MIRLO COUMALA |
2RMR031 | 17/03/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:20 | 075-057 | MIREL JULTER/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
2RMR032 | 14/03/23 | 20:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:5, 25:19, 25:23 | 095-072 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/FILAUMART DELPHINE |
Journée 09 |
2RMR033 | 25/03/23 | 18:00 | Moineau Volley Péï | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 24:26, 22:25, 21:25 | 092-097 | GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE |
2RMR034 | 25/03/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 23:25, 18:25 | 063-075 | MIREL JULTER/ANAMALE GERARD |
2RMR035 | 24/03/23 | 20:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | SALINE VB | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14 | 096-073 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
2RMR036 | 25/03/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-062 | HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYEN ROMY |
Journée 10 |
2RMR037 | 01/04/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 19:25, 25:17, 25:23 | 094-079 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/FLORIANT ROBERTO |
2RMR038 | 31/03/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:15, 26:28, 25:20, 13:15 | 109-103 | PAYET DAVID/MOULAMAN THOMAS |
2RMR039 | 01/04/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 3 | 0 | 30:28, 25:21, 25:21 | 080-070 | HOARAU JONATHAN/MIRLO COUMALA |
2RMR040 | 01/04/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 29:27 | 079-068 | TOULET FABRICE/AVICE ELSA |
Journée 11 |
2RMR041 | 18/04/23 | 20:30 | Moineau Volley Péï | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 20:25 | 092-095 | DIJOUX DANIEL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME |
2RMR042 | 07/04/23 | 20:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-056 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/AMILY DIDIER |
2RMR043 | 08/04/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 1 | 3 | 28:26, 16:25, 20:25, 24:26 | 088-102 | PAYET DAVID/NANTY PRISCILLA |
2RMR044 | 08/04/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | SALINE VB | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 20:25, 21:25, 27:25, 5:15 | 099-114 | HOARAU JOHNY/MIRLO COUMALA |
Journée 12 |
2RMR045 | 14/04/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | Moineau Volley Péï | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:15, 25:27, 22:25 | 094-092 | HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/ANGAMA BRYAN |
2RMR046 | 15/04/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 17:25, 25:20 | 092-085 | BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/MIRLO COUMALA |
2RMR047 | 15/04/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:21 | 093-081 | PAYET DAVID/AVICE ELSA |
2RMR048 | 15/04/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 24:26, 16:25 | 056-076 | GOVINDEN JAGEN/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE |
Journée 13 |
2RMR049 | 21/04/23 | 20:30 | Moineau Volley Péï | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYEN ROMY/JUDE MARIE-LOUISE | |
2RMR050 | 22/04/23 | 17:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 14:25, 25:22, 17:25 | 079-097 | OMARJEE ISSOP/ROCROU MHEIDI |
2RMR051 | 22/04/23 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:14 | 092-084 | MDAHOMA NOURIA/BENARD LOIC |
2RMR052 | 21/04/23 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23 | 095-085 | GOVINDEN JAGEN/MOULAMAN THOMAS |
Journée 14 |
2RMR053 | 29/04/23 | 19:30 | ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | Moineau Volley Péï | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:10 | 075-042 | HOARAU SERGE/NANTY PRISCILLA |
2RMR054 | 29/04/23 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | SALINE VB | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 16:25, 26:24, 25:22, 13:15 | 101-111 | PAYET DAVID/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT |
2RMR055 | 29/04/23 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | GOVINDEN JAGEN/CHAUSSINAND SARAH | |
2RMR056 | 29/04/23 | 19:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-060 | MDAHOMA NOURIA/AUBRY CELIA |
|