Journée 01 |
R2M001 | 10/09/22 | 16:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | | VBC CHALOUPE | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 20:25, 15:11 | 108-097 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE |
R2M002 | 10/09/22 | 14:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:19, 25:12 | 075-047 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE |
R2M003 | 10/09/22 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:18, 25:18 | 077-061 | NANTY PRISCILLA/NANTY PRISCILLA |
R2M004 | 10/09/22 | 18:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | SALINE VB | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 15:6 | 101-091 | PHILEAS THOMAS |
R2M005 | 10/09/22 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24 | 099-088 | GOVINDEN JAGEN/MOULAMAN THOMAS |
Journée 02 |
R2M006 | 18/09/22 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VBC CHALOUPE | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 15:25, 21:25 | 051-075 | BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/GRONDIN KASSIDY |
R2M007 | 17/09/22 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 15:25, 25:16, 20:25 | 076-091 | PAYET DAVID/ROYER STEPHANE |
R2M008 | 18/09/22 | 19:00 | SALINE VB | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:15, 26:28, 25:23 | 101-086 | CHAUSSINAND SARAH/ROUILLARD WILLY |
R2M009 | 17/09/22 | 19:30 | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 23:25, 10:25 | 047-075 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/MIRLO COUMALA |
R2M010 | 17/09/22 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 053-075 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/RAJAONARISON HERIKA |
Journée 03 |
R2M011 | 01/10/22 | 14:00 | VBC CHALOUPE | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10, 25:19 | 075-047 | CASTORI VICTOR/ITARRE YOHAN |
R2M012 | 01/10/22 | 16:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-047 | ROUILLARD WILLY/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
R2M013 | 01/10/22 | 14:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | | SALINE VB | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13, 15:7 | 111-090 | ROUILLARD WILLY/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
R2M014 | 01/10/22 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:15, 8:15 | 101-094 | ROYER STEPHANE/RAJAONARISON HERIKA |
R2M015 | 01/10/22 | 18:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:13 | 098-072 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL |
Journée 04 |
R2M016 | 08/10/22 | 18:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | VBC CHALOUPE | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:20, 10:25, 22:25, 17:19 | 099-109 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON HERIKA |
R2M017 | 08/10/22 | 18:30 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 14:25, 21:25 | 050-075 | ANAMALE GERARD/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT |
R2M018 | 08/10/22 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 051-075 | ROYER STEPHANE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS |
R2M019 | 07/10/22 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:17, 24:26, 26:28 | 093-096 | BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/ROUILLARD WILLY |
R2M020 | 08/10/22 | 19:30 | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 14:25, 25:18, 23:25, 8:15 | 095-099 | CHAUSSINAND SARAH/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE |
Journée 05 |
R2M021 | 22/10/22 | 14:00 | VBC CHALOUPE | | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:6, 25:16, 29:27 | 079-049 | PHILEAS THOMAS/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE |
R2M022 | 22/10/22 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | SALINE VB | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:18, 25:27, 17:25 | 085-095 | LEBOT DOMINIQUE/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL |
R2M023 | 22/10/22 | 16:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:12 | 075-041 | ROUILLARD WILLY/CASTORI VICTOR |
R2M024 | 22/10/22 | 14:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:7, 25:8 | 075-030 | ITARRE YOHAN/ROUILLARD WILLY |
R2M025 | 22/10/22 | 20:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 26:28, 27:25, 26:24, 21:25, 13:15 | 113-117 | BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
Journée 06 |
R2M026 | 29/10/22 | 19:30 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | VBC CHALOUPE | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 23:25, 24:26 | 072-078 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE |
R2M027 | 29/10/22 | 18:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 21:25, 25:20, 26:24, 12:15 | 097-109 | PHILEAS THOMAS/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC |
R2M028 | 29/10/22 | 18:30 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 15:25, 18:25 | 053-075 | PAYET DAVID/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE |
R2M029 | 29/10/22 | 20:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 25:14 | 092-083 | HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/SOILAHOU BAROUF |
R2M030 | 28/10/22 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:20, 11:25, 21:25, 13:15 | 095-107 | ITARRE YOHAN/ANGAMA BRYAN |
Journée 07 |
R2M031 | 05/11/22 | 14:00 | VBC CHALOUPE | | SALINE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 15:7 | 110-095 | GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/RAJAONARISON PATRICE |
R2M032 | 05/11/22 | 19:30 | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-058 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/MIRLO COUMALA |
R2M033 | 05/11/22 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:16, 25:21, 28:30, 16:18 | 113-110 | DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON HERIKA |
R2M034 | 05/11/22 | 16:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:15, 26:24 | 076-058 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/HOARAU JOHNY |
R2M035 | 05/11/22 | 14:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-057 | HOARAU JOHNY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME |
Journée 08 |
R2M036 | 19/11/22 | 14:00 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | | VBC CHALOUPE | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 21:25, 24:26, 25:13, 13:15 | 108-098 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/NANTY PRISCILLA |
R2M037 | 19/11/22 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23 | 097-087 | PAYET DAVID/FLORIANT ROBERTO |
R2M038 | 19/11/22 | 18:00 | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:18 | 095-079 | HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/CHAUSSINAND SARAH |
R2M039 | 12/11/22 | 19:00 | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | 2 | 3 | 27:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15 | 109-113 | MOULAMAN THOMAS/AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYEN ROMY |
R2M040 | 19/11/22 | 18:30 | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | | SALINE VB | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | GOVINDEN JAGEN/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE |
Journée 09 |
R2M041 | 03/12/22 | 14:00 | VBC CHALOUPE | | VBC ST-DENIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-058 | PAYET DAVID/AUBRY CELIA |
R2M042 | 02/12/22 | 20:30 | SALINE VB | | ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | PHILEAS THOMAS/TOUCOULA CHANEL |
R2M043 | 03/12/22 | 19:30 | SAINT-LOUIS Phoenix Volley | | Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 24:26, 24:26 | 064-077 | RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON MAHERY |
R2M044 | 03/12/22 | 17:00 | VB ST-PIERRE 2 | | VBC ST-LEU 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 14:25 | 071-097 | DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/DIJOUX DANIEL |
R2M045 | 03/12/22 | 15:30 | TAMPON Gecko Volley 2 | | TAMPON Gecko Volley 3 | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 21:25, 17:25 | 063-077 | ANAMALE GERARD/GIBRALTA MARTINE |
|