MH1 - MASCULIN HONNEUR 1 ET M 21
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 233111110133133.0008475791.463
2.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG2398152112473.4297275511.319
3.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE1795452219121.5836966141.134
4.SUC 7 M 2115105511331122221.0009249141.011
5.MOLSHEIM 21410462113318210.8577828500.920
6.HAGUENAU 1139453111315160.9386756171.094
7.MUNDOLSHEIM 21274331312101.2005014441.128
8.SUC 6119451211413190.6846867420.925
9.HAGUENAU 2108441312116180.8897067240.975
10.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER1010461122414230.6097158300.861
11.SELESTAT 31011382113414250.5607528740.860
12.LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3099181270.0374276990.611
Journée 01
MH1A00103/10/2221:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSUC 7 M 213225:19, 16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12102-099SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A00210/10/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 33025:11, 25:17, 25:20075-048HAOUARI MALEK
MH1A00322/11/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGMOLSHEIM 23025:17, 25:10, 25:19075-046ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
MH1A00407/10/2220:30ARANI 2HAGUENAU 13025:10, 25:13, 25:16075-039SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A00507/10/2220:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEHAGUENAU 22325:16, 21:25, 13:25, 25:17, 13:15097-098HAOUARI MALEK
MH1A00607/10/2221:00SELESTAT 3SUC 63125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24097-092DORN ERIC
Journée 02
MH1A00714/10/2221:00SELESTAT 3SUC 7 M 212325:22, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 11:15095-111MANSUY DONATIEN
MH1A00814/10/2220:30SUC 6STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075DORN ERIC
MH1A00910/10/2220:00HAGUENAU 2HAGUENAU 13225:19, 20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:12104-105HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A01014/10/2220:30ARANI 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG3025:23, 25:22, 25:14075-059HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A01115/10/2218:30MOLSHEIM 2MUNDOLSHEIM 23025:18, 25:23, 25:20075-061MULLER CARLA
MH1A01215/10/2221:00LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER0313:25, 20:25, 12:25045-075TROESCH ANDRE
Journée 03
MH1A01322/10/2218:00SUC 7 M 21LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13098-072BRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A01423/01/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMOLSHEIM 23225:22, 18:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:9102-101KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A01517/10/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2ARANI 20320:25, 18:25, 22:25060-075GUERY NICOLAS
MH1A01621/10/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGHAGUENAU 23125:18, 25:12, 19:25, 25:17094-072KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A01711/11/2217:00HAGUENAU 1SUC 61325:23, 27:29, 18:25, 21:25091-102HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A01821/10/2220:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 33025:19, 25:23, 25:16075-058HAOUARI MALEK
Journée 04
MH1A01918/11/2220:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESUC 7 M 212325:10, 26:28, 19:25, 25:13, 15:17110-093DORN ERIC
MH1A02018/11/2221:00SELESTAT 3HAGUENAU 11313:25, 25:20, 14:25, 8:25060-095HIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A02107/12/2220:30SUC 6VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0318:25, 11:25, 15:25044-075HIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A02214/11/2220:00HAGUENAU 2MUNDOLSHEIM 2
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1A02318/11/2220:30ARANI 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:18, 25:14, 25:21075-053HAOUARI MALEK
MH1A02419/11/2221:00LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3MOLSHEIM 20316:25, 19:25, 21:25056-075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 05
MH1A02526/11/2218:00SUC 7 M 21MOLSHEIM 22326:24, 22:25, 20:25, 25:14, 12:15105-103BRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A02626/11/2221:00LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3ARANI 2034:25, 8:25, 16:25028-075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A02721/11/2221:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERHAGUENAU 23119:25, 25:20, 25:22, 26:24095-091KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A02828/11/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2SUC 60315:25, 21:25, 21:25057-075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A02925/11/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT 33025:12, 25:16, 25:22075-050HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A03022/11/2220:00HAGUENAU 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0318:25, 21:25, 25:27064-077HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 06
MH1A03110/02/2320:00HAGUENAU 1SUC 7 M 21
HEINRICH NESSEL HAGUENAU
MH1A03202/12/2220:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0317:25, 14:25, 22:25053-075HIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A03309/12/2221:00SELESTAT 3MUNDOLSHEIM 20319:25, 8:25, 17:25044-075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A03402/12/2220:30SUC 6US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3122:25, 25:20, 25:21, 27:25099-091GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MH1A03530/11/2220:00HAGUENAU 2LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 33026:24, 25:16, 25:18076-058SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A03602/12/2220:30ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 23025:7, 25:14, 25:20075-041DORN ERIC
Journée 07
MH1A03710/12/2218:00SUC 7 M 21ARANI 20323:25, 21:25, 23:25067-075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A03809/12/2220:45MOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 22319:25, 13:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:15095-108SIAH NADIR
MH1A03928/01/2321:00LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3SUC 6
EXTENSION GYMNASENASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1A04009/01/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSELESTAT 3037:25, 19:25, 10:25036-075LOPES EMIE
MH1A04127/02/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE COMMUNALGUERY NICOLAS
MH1A04224/01/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGHAGUENAU 13025:14, 25:20, 25:22075-056ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 08
MH1A04316/12/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC 7 M 213225:15, 25:20, 15:25, 24:26, 15:10104-096KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A04410/03/2320:00HAGUENAU 1MUNDOLSHEIM 2
HEINRICH NESSEL
MH1A04516/12/2220:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:21, 25:16, 25:13075-050SIAH NADIR
MH1A04616/12/2221:00SELESTAT 3LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 33025:10, 25:14, 25:20075-044BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
MH1A04716/12/2220:30SUC 6MOLSHEIM 23225:20, 15:25, 25:20, 26:28, 15:13106-106DORN ERIC
MH1A04816/12/2220:30HAGUENAU 2ARANI 20319:25, 20:25, 22:25061-075MARRET STEPHANIE
Journée 09
MH1A04907/01/2318:00SUC 7 M 21HAGUENAU 23219:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:10105-096KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A05006/01/2320:30ARANI 2SUC 63025:19, 25:14, 25:16075-049NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1A05106/01/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 33124:26, 25:22, 25:22, 25:17099-087SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1A05207/01/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0318:25, 10:25, 13:25041-075STEIN LAURA
MH1A05330/01/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERHAGUENAU 1
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGCHANVRIER LUCILE
MH1A05413/03/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
Journée 10
MH1A05523/01/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2SUC 7 M 213125:18, 23:25, 25:19, 25:13098-075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A05613/01/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGUS SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3125:13, 25:8, 20:25, 25:13095-059HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A05713/01/2320:15HAGUENAU 1LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 33025:18, 25:12, 25:5075-035HIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A05813/01/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEMOLSHEIM 2
NVELLE DATE A DEFINIR PAR MOCHIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A05913/01/2321:00SELESTAT 3ARANI 21314:25, 25:22, 13:25, 11:25063-097MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A06013/01/2320:30HAGUENAU 2SUC 6
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
Journée 11
MH1A06120/01/2320:30SUC 6SUC 7 M 210318:25, 23:25, 18:25059-075BRANDT FREDERIC
MH1A06223/01/2320:00HAGUENAU 2SELESTAT 3
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1A06320/01/2320:30ARANI 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:21, 25:22, 25:16075-059BAUME THIERRY
MH1A06420/01/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 10310:25, 13:25, 18:25041-075SIAH NADIR
MH1A06503/06/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1A06616/01/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMUNDOLSHEIM 20312:25, 20:25, 20:25052-075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 12
MH1R06704/02/2318:00SUC 7 M 21US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE ADLER
MH1R06804/02/2321:00LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3MUNDOLSHEIM 2
ESPACE SPORTIF
MH1R06903/02/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R07003/02/2320:30HAGUENAU 1ARANI 2
HEINRICH NESSEL HAGUENAU
MH1R07130/01/2320:00HAGUENAU 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R07203/02/2320:30SUC 6SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE CSU
Journée 13
MH1R07311/02/2318:00SUC 7 M 21SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE ADLER
MH1R07410/02/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESUC 6
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R07507/02/2321:00HAGUENAU 1HAGUENAU 2
SAINTE PHILOMÈNE
MH1R07621/03/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGARANI 2
GYMNASE SIVOM
MH1R07706/02/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R07806/02/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERLA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
Journée 14
MH1R07904/03/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3SUC 7 M 21
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R08003/03/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R08103/03/2320:30ARANI 2MUNDOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R08227/02/2320:00HAGUENAU 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R08303/03/2320:30SUC 6HAGUENAU 1
GYMNASE CSU
MH1R08403/03/2321:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 15
MH1R08511/03/2318:00SUC 7 M 21STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE ADLER
MH1R08609/11/2220:15HAGUENAU 1SELESTAT 33025:18, 25:18, 25:12075-048KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1R08710/03/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC 6
GYMNASE SIVOM
MH1R08806/03/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R08906/03/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERARANI 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R09011/03/2320:30MOLSHEIM 2LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 16
MH1R09117/03/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2SUC 7 M 21
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R09217/03/2320:30ARANI 2LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R09313/03/2320:00HAGUENAU 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R09417/03/2320:30SUC 6MUNDOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE CSUHECKMANN PAULINE
MH1R09517/03/2321:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R09617/03/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEHAGUENAU 1
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
Journée 17
MH1R09725/03/2318:00SUC 7 M 21HAGUENAU 1
AGR
MH1R09824/03/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE SIVOM
MH1R09927/03/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R10020/03/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSUC 6
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R10125/03/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3HAGUENAU 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R10224/03/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 18
MH1R10331/03/2320:30ARANI 2SUC 7 M 21
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MH1R10427/03/2320:00HAGUENAU 2MOLSHEIM 2
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R10531/03/2320:30SUC 6LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE CSU
MH1R10631/03/2321:00SELESTAT 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R10731/03/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEMUNDOLSHEIM 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R10827/03/2320:00HAGUENAU 1VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
Journée 19
MH1R10915/04/2318:00SUC 7 M 21VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE ADLER
MH1R11003/04/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R11110/04/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R11215/04/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3SELESTAT 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R11314/04/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2SUC 6
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R11414/04/2320:30ARANI 2HAGUENAU 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 20
MH1R11501/05/2320:00HAGUENAU 2SUC 7 M 21
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R11605/05/2320:30SUC 6ARANI 2
GYMNASE CSU
MH1R11705/05/2321:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R11805/05/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLELA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R11914/04/2320:00HAGUENAU 1US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
HEINRICH NESSEL
MH1R12005/05/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGMUNDOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE SIVOM
Journée 21
MH1R12113/05/2318:00SUC 7 M 21MUNDOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ADLER
MH1R12215/05/2321:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R12313/05/2318:30LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3HAGUENAU 1
ESPACE SPORTIF
MH1R12412/05/2320:45MOLSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R12512/05/2320:30ARANI 2SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHECKMANN PAULINE
MH1R12612/05/2320:30SUC 6HAGUENAU 2
GYMNASE CSU
Journée 22
MH1R12727/05/2318:00SUC 7 M 21SUC 6
SALLE ADLER
MH1R12826/05/2321:00SELESTAT 3HAGUENAU 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R12926/05/2320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEARANI 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R13022/05/2320:00HAGUENAU 1MOLSHEIM 2
A DEFINIR PAR VBCH
MH1R13126/05/2320:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGLA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE SIVOM
MH1R13222/05/2321:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE COMMUNAL