DSM - CHAMPIONNAT DSM
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SP VENDOMOISE25994322773.8578096361.272
2.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1987141212182.6256575291.242
3.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 117853322120111.8186816261.088
4.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS169543112221151.4007967341.084
5.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 214743222117111.5456205571.113
6.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1117432112114121.1675735521.038
7.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 18633211210110.9094734441.065
8.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2592711167230.3045596890.811
9.MONTS VOLLEY-BALL581712239220.4095857000.836
10.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2099181270.0374046900.586
Journée 01
DSMA00119/10/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:7, 25:17075-039PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA00219/10/2220:30MONTS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 22326:24, 25:13, 22:25, 20:25, 7:15100-102ROCHAIS BRUNO
DSMA00303/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23125:16, 21:25, 25:20, 28:26099-087RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA00418/10/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE1317:25, 27:25, 17:25, 16:25077-100LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA00518/10/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2321:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 5:15098-103
Journée 02
DSMA00608/11/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:10, 25:11075-037DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA00709/11/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMA00810/11/2220:30UNION SP VENDOMOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 13219:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9105-094LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA00909/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:11097-061QUEGUINEUR AZENOR
DSMA01010/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 10315:25, 17:25, 16:25048-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 03
DSMA01118/11/2220:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 13:25, 18:25047-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA01218/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 13025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063
DSMA01316/11/2220:30MONTS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE0316:25, 15:25, 22:25053-075CHANTREL GILLES
DSMA01415/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2312:25, 25:19, 25:22, 16:25, 10:15088-106DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA01515/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS1321:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25084-094PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 04
DSMA01622/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:13, 25:18075-045PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA01724/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3113:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:16089-088MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA01823/11/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRMONTS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 18:25, 25:14, 25:10093-068MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA01911/01/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 13125:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097-089PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02025/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23125:21, 15:25, 25:10, 25:23090-079PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 05
DSMA02102/12/2220:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 20312:25, 11:25, 18:25041-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA02201/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE0320:25, 18:25, 21:25059-075RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA02330/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0313:25, 20:25, 23:25056-075CHARPENTIER MARION
DSMA02404/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0323:25, 20:25, 12:25055-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02529/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 13126:24, 27:25, 15:25, 25:12093-086DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
Journée 06
DSMA02608/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:16, 25:8075-038MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA02706/12/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11108-102PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02806/12/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 12324:26, 26:24, 21:25, 27:25, 12:15110-115LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA02907/12/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:9, 25:18, 25:13075-040LAMBRON ERIC
DSMA03008/12/2220:30UNION SP VENDOMOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23225:20, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11108-097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
DSMA03114/12/2221:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:14, 25:14075-039LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA03225/01/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA03312/01/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0325:27, 11:25, 17:25053-077DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA03413/02/2320:45SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
LÉON BRÛLONDE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMA03511/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 20:25, 22:25056-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 08
DSMA03618/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 25:17, 15:25, 25:13090-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA03720/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA03817/01/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:21, 25:15, 25:14075-050DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMA03917/01/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23225:21, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:8106-099RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA04019/01/2320:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:21, 25:20, 25:14075-055DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 09
DSMA04127/01/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0315:25, 14:25, 14:25043-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA04225/01/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3125:19, 25:14, 24:26, 25:14099-073PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA04327/01/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMA04426/01/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 17:25, 22:25053-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA04503/03/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHERCOURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 10
DSMR04603/02/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNOQUEGUINEUR AZENOR
DSMR04702/02/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMR04803/02/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMR04902/02/2320:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DES MAILLETTESLAMBRON ERIC
DSMR05001/02/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE STANICHITLOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 11
DSMR05110/02/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR05207/02/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR05309/02/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE
SALLE DANTON
DSMR05408/02/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
DSMR05508/02/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
Journée 12
DSMR05602/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE DANTON
DSMR05701/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR05801/03/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEMONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES MAILLETTES
DSMR05901/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE STANICHIT
DSMR06028/02/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
Journée 13
DSMR06110/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR06207/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
DSMR06308/03/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
DSMR06408/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR06509/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
SALLE DANTON
Journée 14
DSMR06617/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR06715/03/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES MAILLETTES
DSMR06815/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE STANICHIT
DSMR06914/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSMONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
DSMR07016/03/2321:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
SALLE DANTON
Journée 15
DSMR07124/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR07222/03/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
DSMR07322/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR07423/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE DANTON
DSMR07524/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
Journée 16
DSMR07631/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR07729/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
DSMR07828/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
DSMR07928/03/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR08030/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
Journée 17
DSMR08107/04/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR08205/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR08306/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
SALLE DANTON
DSMR08407/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR08505/04/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 18
DSMR08612/04/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
DSMR08711/04/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSUNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
DSMR08811/04/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNO
DSMR08913/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE DANTON
DSMR09012/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)