AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 218665118118.0004742941.612
2.LIEU SAINT AMAND 11154112111271.7144173951.056
3.PETITE FORET 1105323111291.3334584521.013
4.SAINT ANDRE 29642131113131.0005495431.011
5.FAMARS 274221111871.1433293271.006
6.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3552321119130.6924354790.908
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 456151329170.5294795520.868
8.CAMBRAI 2461512219170.5295095640.902
9.WATTIGNIES 335141138140.5714424860.909
Journée 01
AFB00102/10/2216:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:15, 25:13, 25:18075-046SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB00202/10/2211:00SAINT ANDRE 2FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB00302/10/2211:00WATTIGNIES 3FAMARS 21323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 27:29098-100TOURCOING LM
AFB00402/10/2210:30CAMBRAI 2PETITE FORET 11325:19, 24:26, 10:25, 20:25079-095LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN
AFB00501/10/2218:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LIEU SAINT AMAND 10324:26, 14:25, 19:25057-076FATTAT WAIL
Journée 02
AFB00609/10/2211:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33219:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:25, 15:13099-096SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB00708/10/2218:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1CAMBRAI 23123:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:20098-071VILAIN FRANCK
AFB00808/10/2219:00PETITE FORET 1WATTIGNIES 33125:22, 25:14, 22:25, 25:12097-073BAUDOUX THOMAS
AFB00908/10/2219:00FAMARS 2SAINT ANDRE 23025:19, 25:15, 25:19075-053DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AFB01008/10/2200:01FG FEIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
Journée 03
AFB01116/10/2210:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3FG FEIGNIES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUX
AFB01215/10/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2FAMARS 23025:13, 25:23, 25:15075-051MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
AFB01316/10/2214:00SAINT ANDRE 2PETITE FORET 13225:19, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 15:8109-092CADET JEAN-LUC
AFB01407/01/2320:30WATTIGNIES 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLYS LEZ LANNOY
AFB01523/10/2211:00CAMBRAI 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43224:26, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21, 15:8106-093BAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 04
AFB01605/11/2216:00CAMBRAI 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32321:25, 25:17, 25:15, 27:29, 11:15109-101TODOROVA NATALI
AFB01706/11/2211:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WATTIGNIES 32324:26, 25:12, 25:19, 12:25, 9:15095-097SAINT ANDRE
AFB01805/11/2218:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1SAINT ANDRE 23125:22, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19098-089RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
AFB01905/11/2219:30PETITE FORET 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 21326:24, 16:25, 13:25, 22:25077-099LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN
AFB02005/11/2218:30FAMARS 2FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 05
AFB02107/01/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3FAMARS 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUXMBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
AFB02212/11/2200:01FG FEIGNIES 1PETITE FORET 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB02312/11/2218:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 13025:18, 25:18, 25:8075-044SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB02412/11/2221:00SAINT ANDRE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43225:17, 16:25, 17:25, 29:27, 15:10102-104TOURCOING LM
AFB02505/02/2311:00WATTIGNIES 3CAMBRAI 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSEQUEDIN
Journée 06
AFB02620/11/2211:00WATTIGNIES 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32325:15, 16:25, 25:20, 23:25, 10:15099-100HALLUIN VM
AFB02720/11/2211:00CAMBRAI 2SAINT ANDRE 22321:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18, 8:15099-102BAUDOUX THOMAS
AFB02820/11/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 2039:25, 11:25, 11:25031-075RICHART OLIVIER
AFB02919/11/2200:01FG FEIGNIES 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB03019/11/2219:00FAMARS 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
Journée 07
AFB03127/11/2210:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3PETITE FORET 11325:19, 23:25, 18:25, 26:28092-097BATAILLE XAVIER
AFB03226/11/2217:00FAMARS 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 12325:22, 23:25, 17:25, 25:14, 13:15103-101FAZENDA LHÉA
AFB03326/11/2200:01FG FEIGNIES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB03427/11/2216:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CAMBRAI 23025:9, 25:19, 25:17075-045LABITTE FLORIAN
AFB03527/11/2214:00WATTIGNIES 3SAINT ANDRE 21325:19, 20:25, 15:25, 15:25075-094LILLE UC
Journée 08
AFB03604/12/2211:00SAINT ANDRE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQWATTIGNIES
AFB03704/12/2211:00WATTIGNIES 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOMME
AFB03804/12/2211:00CAMBRAI 2FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AFB03904/12/2210:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEHAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
AFB04003/12/2218:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1PETITE FORET 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCAUDRY
Journée 09
AFB04111/12/2210:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUXTOURCOING LM
AFB04210/12/2219:00PETITE FORET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTKLOREK SANDY
AFB04310/12/2218:30FAMARS 2CAMBRAI 2
SALLE DES SPORTSRAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
AFB04410/12/2200:01FG FEIGNIES 1WATTIGNIES 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB04510/12/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DELANNOYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 10
AFB04614/01/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUXBERTIN JEAN
AFB04714/01/2300:01FG FEIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB04815/01/2311:00FAMARS 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE DES SPORTSHELESMES
AFB04914/01/2319:00PETITE FORET 1CAMBRAI 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTBAUDOUX THOMAS
AFB05014/01/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 11
AFB05121/01/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUXWIBAUX EMELYNE
AFB05222/01/2311:00CAMBRAI 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AFB05322/01/2311:00WATTIGNIES 3PETITE FORET 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB05421/01/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 2FAMARS 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB05522/01/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 12
AFB05628/01/2300:01FG FEIGNIES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
AFB05728/01/2321:00FAMARS 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
AFB05828/01/2319:00PETITE FORET 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFB05928/01/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1WATTIGNIES 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB06029/01/2314:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4CAMBRAI 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEBERTIN JEAN
Journée 13
AFB06105/03/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3CAMBRAI 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUX
AFB06205/03/2311:00WATTIGNIES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB06305/03/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB06405/03/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB06504/03/2300:01FG FEIGNIES 1FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
Journée 14
AFB06611/03/2317:00FAMARS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AFB06711/03/2319:00PETITE FORET 1FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFB06811/03/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB06912/03/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AFB07012/03/2311:30CAMBRAI 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE PASTEUR
Journée 15
AFB07119/03/2310:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUX
AFB07219/03/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 2CAMBRAI 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB07318/03/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB07418/03/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1FG FEIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB07518/03/2319:00PETITE FORET 1FAMARS 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
Journée 16
AFB07608/04/2319:00PETITE FORET 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFB07708/04/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB07809/04/2314:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AFB07926/03/2311:00CAMBRAI 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AFB08009/04/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 17
AFB08106/05/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUX
AFB08206/05/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB08306/05/2300:01FG FEIGNIES 1CAMBRAI 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AFB08406/05/2317:00FAMARS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
AFB08506/05/2319:00PETITE FORET 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
Journée 18
AFB08613/05/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB08713/05/2318:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4PETITE FORET 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AFB08814/05/2311:00CAMBRAI 2FAMARS 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AFB08914/05/2311:00WATTIGNIES 3FG FEIGNIES 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB09013/05/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ