AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FAMARS 32187142112373.2867075091.389
2.SECLIN 1166513211753.4005184261.216
3.CAMBRAI 514752311111691.7785744871.179
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 3116421121114111.2735305001.060
5.LE QUESNOY 286331211112130.9234885260.928
6.FEIGNIES 187251121211160.6885625710.984
7.SAINT AMAND 26624111129150.6004705340.880
8.SEQUEDIN 136151417150.4674395060.868
9.HELESMES 20666182214500.491
Journée 01
AMB00101/10/2218:30SAINT AMAND 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 32317:25, 31:29, 23:25, 25:20, 8:15104-114DELECOURT THÉO
AMB00201/10/2218:30SECLIN 1FEIGNIES 13025:20, 25:22, 25:22075-064LILLE SJ
AMB00301/10/2218:30HELESMES 2FAMARS 3038:25, 5:25, 2:25015-075LE QUESNOY
AMB00402/10/2200:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB00501/10/2218:00CAMBRAI 5SEQUEDIN 13025:22, 25:19, 26:24076-065VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
Journée 02
AMB00629/10/2217:00CAMBRAI 5HELLEMMES-LILLE 31323:25, 25:18, 17:25, 20:25085-093DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AMB00708/10/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMB00809/10/2211:00LE QUESNOY 2HELESMES 23025:11, 25:13, 25:18075-042DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMB00909/10/2211:00FAMARS 3SECLIN 13225:21, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 15:9110-096DENIS PHILIPPE
AMB01008/10/2219:00FEIGNIES 1SAINT AMAND 23025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
Journée 03
AMB01116/10/2216:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3FEIGNIES 13211:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:8095-094LABITTE FLORIAN
AMB01215/10/2218:30SAINT AMAND 2FAMARS 31323:25, 16:25, 25:19, 14:25078-094FRANCART HENRI
AMB01315/10/2218:30SECLIN 1LE QUESNOY 23125:14, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098-076LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMB01415/10/2218:30HELESMES 2SEQUEDIN 10312:25, 21:25, 13:25046-075CORDIER LAURENT
AMB01515/10/2200:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 04
AMB01605/11/2200:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB01706/11/2214:00CAMBRAI 5HELESMES 23025:13, 25:10, 25:10075-033DRUT HELENE
AMB01805/11/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1SECLIN 11319:25, 25:23, 11:25, 17:25072-098VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMB01905/11/2218:30LE QUESNOY 2SAINT AMAND 22321:25, 25:23, 25:18, 14:25, 9:15094-106FRANCART HENRI
AMB02006/11/2211:00FAMARS 3FEIGNIES 13025:11, 25:18, 25:22075-051DENIS PHILIPPE
Journée 05
AMB02112/11/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3FAMARS 30312:25, 24:26, 16:25052-076SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMB02225/11/2220:15FEIGNIES 1LE QUESNOY 22325:21, 20:25, 25:14, 23:25, 11:15104-100FRANCART HENRI
AMB02312/11/2218:30SAINT AMAND 2SEQUEDIN 13125:18, 18:25, 25:23, 25:16093-082MOREAU ROMANE
AMB02412/11/2218:30SECLIN 1CAMBRAI 53025:22, 25:14, 26:24076-060HALLUIN VM
AMB02512/11/2218:30HELESMES 2FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
Journée 06
AMB02619/11/2220:30HELESMES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 30311:25, 16:25, 14:25041-075DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMB02719/11/2200:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SECLIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB02819/11/2218:30CAMBRAI 5SAINT AMAND 23025:15, 25:9, 25:13075-037MARCINIEC BRUNO
AMB02919/11/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1FEIGNIES 11318:25, 25:20, 12:25, 20:25075-095LOMME
AMB03019/11/2220:30LE QUESNOY 2FAMARS 30323:25, 11:25, 9:25043-075FRANCART HENRI
Journée 07
AMB03126/11/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LE QUESNOY 22325:19, 25:16, 19:25, 21:25, 11:15101-100SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMB03226/11/2221:00FAMARS 3SEQUEDIN 13125:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:7098-070TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMB03326/11/2219:00FEIGNIES 1CAMBRAI 51326:24, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25079-099VILAIN FRANCK
AMB03426/11/2218:30SAINT AMAND 2FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
MOULIN BLANC ST AMAND
AMB03527/11/2216:00HELESMES 2SECLIN 10318:25, 9:25, 17:25044-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 08
AMB03604/02/2318:30SECLIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE PAUL DUROTLILLE SJ
AMB03703/12/2218:30HELESMES 2SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROSCAMBRAI
AMB03803/12/2200:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3FEIGNIES 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB03922/10/2220:00CAMBRAI 5FAMARS 33216:25, 28:26, 25:18, 20:25, 15:10104-104TODOROVA NATALI
AMB04003/12/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANTSERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 09
AMB04110/12/2218:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AMB04211/12/2211:00LE QUESNOY 2CAMBRAI 5
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDHELESMES
AMB04311/12/2211:00FAMARS 3FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMB04410/12/2219:00FEIGNIES 1HELESMES 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYSAINT AMAND
AMB04510/12/2218:30SAINT AMAND 2SECLIN 1
MOULIN BLANC ST AMANDHELESMES
Journée 10
AMB04615/01/2311:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DELANNOYTOURCOING IC
AMB04714/01/2319:00FEIGNIES 1SECLIN 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYFRANCART HENRI
AMB04814/01/2317:00FAMARS 3HELESMES 2
SALLE DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
AMB04914/01/2318:30LE QUESNOY 2FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB05014/01/2319:00SEQUEDIN 1CAMBRAI 5
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANTVAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 11
AMB05122/01/2311:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB05221/01/2300:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB05321/01/2318:30HELESMES 2LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMB05421/01/2318:30SECLIN 1FAMARS 3
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB05521/01/2318:30SAINT AMAND 2FEIGNIES 1
MOULIN BLANC ST AMAND
Journée 12
AMB05628/01/2319:00FEIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AMB05728/01/2319:00FAMARS 3SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO
AMB05829/01/2311:00LE QUESNOY 2SECLIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB05928/01/2319:00SEQUEDIN 1HELESMES 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMB06028/01/2318:30CAMBRAI 5FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PASTEUR
Journée 13
AMB06104/03/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB06205/03/2311:00HELESMES 2CAMBRAI 5
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMB06304/03/2318:30SECLIN 1SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB06404/03/2318:30SAINT AMAND 2LE QUESNOY 2
MOULIN BLANC ST AMAND
AMB06504/03/2319:00FEIGNIES 1FAMARS 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
Journée 14
AMB06611/03/2319:00FAMARS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMB06711/03/2318:30LE QUESNOY 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB06811/03/2319:00SEQUEDIN 1SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMB06912/03/2309:30CAMBRAI 5SECLIN 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AMB07011/03/2300:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HELESMES 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 15
AMB07118/03/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3HELESMES 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB07218/03/2318:30SECLIN 1FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB07318/03/2318:30SAINT AMAND 2CAMBRAI 5
MOULIN BLANC ST AMAND
AMB07418/03/2319:00FEIGNIES 1SEQUEDIN 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AMB07518/03/2317:00FAMARS 3LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 16
AMB07608/04/2320:30LE QUESNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB07708/04/2319:00SEQUEDIN 1FAMARS 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMB07809/04/2311:00CAMBRAI 5FEIGNIES 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AMB07908/04/2300:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB08008/04/2318:30SECLIN 1HELESMES 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
Journée 17
AMB08106/05/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SECLIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB08206/05/2318:30SAINT AMAND 2HELESMES 2
MOULIN BLANC ST AMAND
AMB08306/05/2319:00FEIGNIES 1FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
AMB08407/05/2311:00FAMARS 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMB08507/05/2311:00LE QUESNOY 2SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 18
AMB08613/05/2319:00SEQUEDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMB08713/05/2316:00CAMBRAI 5LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AMB08813/05/2300:01FG LYS LEZ LANNOY 3FAMARS 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB08913/05/2318:30HELESMES 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMB09013/05/2318:30SECLIN 1SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT