AMC - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOMME 117664111836.0005143761.367
2.HELLEMMES-LILLE 41465122111572.1434974051.227
3.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 31365112211591.6675375141.045
4.LILLE SJ 2126421211115101.5005695001.138
5.WATTIGNIES 176241112110130.7694645240.885
6.BAILLEUL 277251121211180.6116096550.930
7.LA CHAPELLE 1562411410140.7145235640.927
8.SAINT POL SUR MER 2351411126140.4293834600.833
9.HAZEBROUCK 2366336180.3334495470.821
Journée 01
AMC00101/10/2220:30LOMME 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:8, 25:23, 28:26078-057SAMSON LEO
AMC00201/10/2220:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 21325:20, 15:25, 24:26, 18:25082-096DUMONT JEAN
AMC00301/10/2200:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 1
AMC00402/10/2210:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LILLE SJ 21319:25, 16:25, 25:23, 12:25072-098DUNKERQUE
AMC00501/10/2220:00HAZEBROUCK 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 40320:25, 13:25, 15:25048-075VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
Journée 02
AMC00608/10/2218:00HAZEBROUCK 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 32325:19, 17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 7:15093-101SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC00708/10/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:12, 25:13, 25:15075-040DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
AMC00808/10/2220:30LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMC00909/10/2211:00WATTIGNIES 1LA CHAPELLE 13125:14, 27:25, 24:26, 26:24102-089HALLUIN VM
AMC01009/10/2214:00BAILLEUL 2LOMME 10312:25, 20:25, 24:26056-076VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
Journée 03
AMC01114/10/2220:15VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 23125:16, 27:29, 27:25, 25:23104-093CABY GUILLAUME
AMC01215/10/2220:00LOMME 1WATTIGNIES 13125:10, 25:19, 27:29, 25:23102-081LABITTE FLORIAN
AMC01315/10/2220:30LA CHAPELLE 1LILLE SJ 21327:25, 18:25, 22:25, 19:25086-100SAGOT ERIC
AMC01415/10/2200:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 4
AMC01522/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2HAZEBROUCK 23225:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:27, 15:9112-098DUNKERQUE
Journée 04
AMC01605/11/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 30319:25, 16:25, 22:25057-075VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AMC01705/11/2200:01HAZEBROUCK 2xxxxx
AMC01805/11/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4LA CHAPELLE 13125:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:15096-076VIRY MATTHIAS
AMC01905/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 2LOMME 12325:22, 18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 8:15095-108OVALLE KATIA
AMC02005/11/2220:30WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 23025:10, 25:23, 25:22075-055HUGUET CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
AMC02112/11/2219:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3WATTIGNIES 13223:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 15:11105-102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMC02213/11/2214:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 22318:25, 25:20, 25:27, 25:23, 11:15104-110FATTAT WAIL
AMC02312/11/2220:00LOMME 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 43025:16, 25:10, 25:20075-046VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMC02412/11/2220:30LA CHAPELLE 1HAZEBROUCK 23026:24, 25:22, 25:22076-068GUERNANE DAHBIA
AMC02512/11/2200:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 2
Journée 06
AMC02619/11/2200:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMC02720/11/2210:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LA CHAPELLE 12326:24, 16:25, 26:28, 25:22, 9:15102-114DANGLEANT LILIA
AMC02819/11/2220:00HAZEBROUCK 2LOMME 10313:25, 13:25, 15:25041-075DUBOIS WILLIAM
AMC02919/11/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4BAILLEUL 23223:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:19, 15:13107-097GHARBI SALIMA
AMC03019/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 2WATTIGNIES 13025:14, 25:8, 25:13075-035VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 07
AMC03122/10/2218:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE SJ 23125:19, 26:24, 19:25, 25:23095-091OVALLE KATIA
AMC03227/11/2211:00WATTIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 4139:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25069-098LARGY ALEXIS
AMC03327/11/2214:00BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 23225:20, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25, 15:7108-101ACQUETTE ULYSSE
AMC03426/11/2220:00LOMME 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEWATTIGNIES
AMC03526/11/2220:30LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
Journée 08
AMC03603/12/2220:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHAZEBROUCK
AMC03703/12/2200:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AMC03803/12/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUNKERQUE
AMC03903/12/2218:00HAZEBROUCK 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINVASSEUR DAVID
AMC04003/12/2220:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
Journée 09
AMC04111/12/2211:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE TAMISEMOUVAUX
AMC04210/12/2220:30LILLE SJ 2HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
AMC04311/12/2211:00WATTIGNIES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSHALLUIN VCM
AMC04410/12/2200:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMC04510/12/2220:00LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 10
AMC04614/01/2319:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LOMME 1
SALLE TAMISESAINT AMAND
AMC04715/01/2314:00BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMOUVAUX
AMC04814/01/2300:01WATTIGNIES 1xxxxx
AMC04914/01/2320:30LILLE SJ 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
AMC05014/01/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE DELANNOYTOURCOING LM
Journée 11
AMC05121/01/2320:15VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMC05221/01/2320:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC05321/01/2300:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMC05421/01/2320:30LA CHAPELLE 1WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMC05521/01/2320:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
Journée 12
AMC05629/01/2314:00BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMC05729/01/2311:00WATTIGNIES 1LOMME 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMC05828/01/2320:30LILLE SJ 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE PACOME
AMC05928/01/2300:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 4xxxxx
AMC06028/01/2320:00HAZEBROUCK 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 13
AMC06104/03/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMC06204/03/2300:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 2
AMC06304/03/2320:30LA CHAPELLE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMC06404/03/2320:00LOMME 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMC06505/03/2314:00BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
AMC06612/03/2311:00WATTIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMC06711/03/2320:30LILLE SJ 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PACOME
AMC06811/03/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4LOMME 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC06911/03/2318:00HAZEBROUCK 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC07011/03/2300:01SAINT POL SUR MER 2xxxxx
Journée 15
AMC07118/03/2300:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMC07218/03/2320:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMC07318/03/2320:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMC07419/03/2314:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMC07519/03/2311:00WATTIGNIES 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
AMC07608/04/2320:30LILLE SJ 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE PACOME
AMC07708/04/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC07808/04/2320:00HAZEBROUCK 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC07909/04/2310:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC08008/04/2300:01xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
Journée 17
AMC08107/05/2314:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMC08206/05/2320:00LOMME 1xxxxx
AMC08307/05/2314:00BAILLEUL 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMC08407/05/2311:00WATTIGNIES 1HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AMC08506/05/2320:30LILLE SJ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE PACOME
Journée 18
AMC08613/05/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC08713/05/2318:00HAZEBROUCK 2LILLE SJ 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC08813/05/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC08913/05/2300:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMC09013/05/2320:30LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF