AMB - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS POULE B - 92/78/95
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE26998127213.5007084871.454
2.AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3228716112345.7506604101.610
3.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.179633211219131.4627086501.089
4.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 21610553211318171.0597437011.060
5.LSO COLOMBES15954411316131.2316295831.079
6.CSM PUTEAUX127434121391.4445074451.139
7.SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB12945132314180.7786496770.959
8.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN692711258220.3645517000.787
9.CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE39181265240.2084537040.643
10.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 239181174250.1604677180.650
Journée 01
AMB00109/10/2214:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:18, 25:16, 25:22075-056
AMB00209/10/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE0322:25, 13:25, 25:27060-077CASSEZ VIOLAINE
AMB00308/10/2218:30LSO COLOMBESSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0321:25, 20:25, 20:25061-075BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMB00408/10/2220:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 30318:25, 13:25, 11:25042-075
AMB00509/10/2214:30CSM PUTEAUXSURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049BOSPHORE MATTHIEU
Journée 02
AMB00623/10/2214:00CSM PUTEAUXRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 21321:25, 22:25, 25:14, 22:25090-089SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB00722/10/2219:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 30316:25, 15:25, 12:25043-075PARISOT PIERRE
AMB00822/10/2219:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.LSO COLOMBES3125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:12094-072PARISOT ALEXANDRE
AMB00923/10/2214:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 23025:3, 25:14, 25:11075-028DIATTA AIDA
AMB01011/12/2214:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1314:25, 25:22, 20:25, 13:25072-097CATHERIN FRANCIS
Journée 03
AMB01130/10/2214:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 20320:25, 16:25, 16:25052-075PATRY LUCIE
AMB01206/11/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0316:25, 12:25, 19:25047-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
AMB01330/10/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0317:25, 12:25, 10:25039-075BIBROWSKI KAMIL
AMB01429/10/2218:30LSO COLOMBESSURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3125:13, 25:23, 11:25, 25:20086-081SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB01508/04/2319:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3CSM PUTEAUX
CARNOT
Journée 04
AMB01620/11/2213:30AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23125:6, 25:20, 23:25, 25:13098-064DOWNS JONATHAN
AMB01720/11/2214:00CSM PUTEAUXLSO COLOMBES3025:20, 25:18, 25:14075-052PARISOT ALEXANDRE
AMB01819/11/2218:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 23125:17, 25:13, 22:25, 25:15097-070PARISOT PIERRE
AMB01919/11/2219:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:17, 23:25, 25:14, 25:14098-070BARDEAU GWENAEL
AMB02020/11/2214:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE3025:12, 25:12, 25:13075-037GERLING CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
AMB02127/11/2216:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0315:25, 17:25, 22:25054-075PARISOT ALEXANDRE
AMB02227/11/2214:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0320:25, 19:25, 15:25054-075SELVANAYAGAM REZAN
AMB02327/11/2214:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0317:25, 17:25, 14:25048-075SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB02427/11/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2CSM PUTEAUX0320:25, 13:25, 16:25049-075
AMB02526/11/2218:30LSO COLOMBESAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 30321:25, 20:25, 17:25058-075
Journée 06
AMB02603/12/2218:30LSO COLOMBESRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:22, 25:21, 25:23075-066BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMB02704/12/2213:30AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 23025:8, 25:9, 25:15075-032BIBROWSKI KAMIL
AMB02804/12/2214:00CSM PUTEAUXJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:20, 25:17, 25:19075-056SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB02904/12/2215:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSESURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1317:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25080-097SERRANIA MATHIEU
AMB03003/12/2219:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0312:25, 27:29, 17:25056-079KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 07
AMB03117/12/2216:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.2322:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:18, 11:15107-107LAUDE CHRISTELLE
AMB03218/12/2214:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLESURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:10, 25:10, 25:10075-030VOYRON MINH-MAN
AMB03310/02/2321:00CSM PUTEAUXCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
LES PLATANESEMERY SAMMY
AMB03418/12/2213:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:10, 25:6, 25:6075-022FOUR CAMILLE
AMB03508/01/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2LSO COLOMBES0312:25, 16:25, 11:25039-075CASSEZ VIOLAINE
Journée 08
AMB03615/01/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 20313:25, 21:25, 17:25051-075ROMULUS MARIE
AMB03714/01/2318:30LSO COLOMBESJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:9, 25:19, 25:14075-042PARISOT PIERRE
AMB03814/01/2319:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE3025:13, 25:16, 25:16075-045BIBROWSKI KAMIL
AMB03915/01/2314:00CSM PUTEAUXSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0323:25, 16:25, 23:25062-075PIGNAC JEANNE
AMB04014/01/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.3132:30, 17:25, 25:11, 25:20099-086PYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 09
AMB04122/01/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3125:12, 25:22, 7:25, 25:19082-078KOUAKOU ADJOUA-MELISSA
AMB04221/01/2319:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.CSM PUTEAUX3025:20, 25:18, 25:17075-055BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMB04322/01/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 33229:27, 26:24, 12:25, 22:25, 15:11104-112MEZZIANE AMINE
AMB04422/01/2315:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSELSO COLOMBES0313:25, 17:25, 6:25036-075PATRY LUCIE
AMB04522/01/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 21323:25, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25094-099DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
Journée 10
AMB04629/01/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
MICHEL RICARDSAINT CYR JESSY
AMB04729/01/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JESSE OWENSPYDIAH STEPHANO
AMB04829/01/2316:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLELSO COLOMBES
L'EUROPECATHERIN FRANCIS
AMB04929/01/2316:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
JOLIOT CURIE
AMB05028/01/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBCSM PUTEAUX
GYMNASE AUBRYBARDEAU GWENAEL
Journée 11
AMB05105/02/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2CSM PUTEAUX
MICHEL RICARDPARISOT ALEXANDRE
AMB05204/02/2319:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
CARNOTBIBROWSKI KAMIL
AMB05304/02/2318:30LSO COLOMBESAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE AMBROISE PAREEMERY SAMMY
AMB05405/02/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESCASSEZ VIOLAINE
AMB05505/02/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
COMPLEXE MICHEL HIDALGOGICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 12
AMB05608/01/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SAINT CYR JESSY
AMB05712/02/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
L'EUROPEDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
AMB05811/02/2319:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTINPARISOT ALEXANDRE
AMB05911/02/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLSO COLOMBES
GYMNASE AUBRYSAINT CYR JESSY
AMB06012/02/2314:00CSM PUTEAUXAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3
LES PLATANESBOSPHORE MATTHIEU
Journée 13
AMB06118/02/2316:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3
MICHEL RICARDBARDEAU GWENAEL
AMB06218/02/2318:30LSO COLOMBESCSM PUTEAUX
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARESAINT CYR JESSY
AMB06319/02/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESGUYARD ERIC
AMB06419/02/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
COMPLEXE MICHEL HIDALGOCATHERIN FRANCIS
AMB06519/02/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JESSE OWENSPYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 14
AMB06612/03/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
L'EUROPE
AMB06711/03/2319:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMB06811/03/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMB06912/03/2314:00CSM PUTEAUXUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2
LES PLATANES
AMB07012/03/2316:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3LSO COLOMBES
CARNOT
Journée 15
AMB07119/03/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2LSO COLOMBES
MICHEL RICARD
AMB07219/03/2314:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
AMB07319/03/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCSM PUTEAUX
COMPLEXE MICHEL HIDALGO
AMB07418/03/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMB07519/03/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
L'EUROPE
Journée 16
AMB07625/03/2319:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMB07725/03/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMB07826/03/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSECSM PUTEAUX
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JESSE OWENS
AMB07926/03/2316:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3
COMPLEXE MICHEL HIDALGO
AMB08025/03/2318:30LSO COLOMBESUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARE
Journée 17
AMB08102/04/2316:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2
GYMNASE LADOUMÈGUE
AMB08202/04/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENLSO COLOMBES
COMPLEXE MICHEL HIDALGO
AMB08302/04/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEAS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JESSE OWENS
AMB08402/04/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECSM PUTEAUX
L'EUROPE
AMB08501/04/2319:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 18
AMB08615/04/2318:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMB08716/04/2314:00CSM PUTEAUXAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
LES PLATANES
AMB08815/04/2319:00AS. SP. DE SARTROUVILLE 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
JOLIOT CURIE
AMB08915/04/2318:30LSO COLOMBESCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARE
AMB09016/04/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES