BJM - CHAMPIONNAT INTERDEPARTEMENTAL M13 FEMININE 4X4 93/77
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS2910109120120.0005153231.594
2.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2510828111744.2505033561.413
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY181064641281.5004613661.260
4.PANTIN VOLLEY151055322312121.0004994861.027
5.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL13105532510120.8334404570.963
6.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2101062242412101.2004044350.929
7.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.210103721258150.5334014290.935
8.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB6102811175170.2943894970.783
9.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE-31082373200.1502605230.497
Journée 01
BJMA00119/11/2214:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2026:24, 25:5051-029
BJMA00219/11/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2025:13, 25:15050-028
BJMA00319/11/2216:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2125:20, 24:26, 15:11064-057
BJMA00419/11/2214:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2F25:0, 25:0050-000
BJMA00519/11/2215:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEYF20:25, 0:25000-050
BJMA00619/11/2216:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0215:25, 14:25029-050
BJMA00719/11/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0222:25, 19:25041-050BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
BJMA00819/11/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:12050-026
BJMA00919/11/2216:00PANTIN VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1224:26, 25:20, 14:16063-062SAUSSAY THOMAS
Journée 02
BJMA01003/12/2214:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.22125:15, 17:25, 15:12057-052GERBER LIONEL
BJMA01103/12/2215:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2PANTIN VOLLEY1219:25, 26:24, 4:15049-064CLAVIER LAURENT
BJMA01203/12/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPANTIN VOLLEY0219:25, 12:25031-050GERBER LIONEL
BJMA01303/12/2214:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0211:25, 9:25020-050
BJMA01403/12/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0222:25, 24:26046-051
BJMA01503/12/2216:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE026:25, 8:25014-050
BJMA01603/12/2214:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2025:15, 25:22050-037
BJMA01703/12/2215:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 20216:25, 16:25032-050
BJMA01803/12/2216:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 20219:25, 19:25038-050
Journée 03
BJMA01914/01/2314:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:6, 25:10050-016
BJMA02014/01/2315:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0213:25, 19:25032-050
BJMA02114/01/2316:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2125:17, 22:25, 15:8062-050
BJMA02214/01/2314:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.22025:14, 25:8050-022
BJMA02314/01/2315:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 22F25:0, 25:0050-000
BJMA02414/01/2316:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 22F25:0, 25:0050-000
BJMA02514/01/2314:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY0221:25, 21:25042-050
BJMA02614/01/2315:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0214:25, 19:25033-050
BJMA02714/01/2316:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0220:25, 22:25042-050
Journée 04
BJMA02821/01/2314:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY0216:25, 20:25036-050CHANIOTIS GOKNIL/VILLARD GUY
BJMA02921/01/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0218:25, 21:25039-050CHANIOTIS GOKNIL/VILLARD GUY
BJMA03021/01/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0216:25, 19:25035-050CHANIOTIS GOKNIL
BJMA03121/01/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:20050-029
BJMA03221/01/2315:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.22025:22, 25:14050-036
BJMA03321/01/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.22025:9, 25:11050-020
BJMA03421/01/2314:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2121:25, 25:12, 15:6061-043
BJMA03521/01/2315:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEPANTIN VOLLEY1225:12, 14:25, 7:15046-052
BJMA03621/01/2316:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2PANTIN VOLLEY0223:25, 17:25040-050
Journée 05
BJMR03728/01/2314:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2025:13, 25:23050-036
BJMR03828/01/2315:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0219:25, 18:25037-050
BJMR03928/01/2316:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0219:25, 19:25038-050
BJMR04028/01/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.21225:19, 19:25, 14:16058-060
BJMR04128/01/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.22025:14, 25:19050-033
BJMR04228/01/2316:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY0213:25, 18:25031-050
BJMR04328/01/2314:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY2124:26, 25:15, 15:13064-054
BJMR04428/01/2315:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY2025:17, 27:25052-042
BJMR04528/01/2316:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:21050-040
Journée 06
BJMR04611/02/2314:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR04711/02/2315:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR04811/02/2316:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR04911/02/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
CCS RENE TABOUROT
BJMR05011/02/2315:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
CCS RENE TABOUROT
BJMR05111/02/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
CCS RENE TABOUROT
BJMR05211/02/2314:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
BJMR05311/02/2315:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
BJMR05411/02/2316:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
Journée 07
BJMR05511/03/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONNET
BJMR05611/03/2315:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONNET
BJMR05711/03/2316:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE MONNET
BJMR05811/03/2314:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR05911/03/2315:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR06011/03/2316:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
BJMR06111/03/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
HENRI WALLON
BJMR06211/03/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
BJMR06311/03/2316:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 08
BJMR06425/03/2314:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
BJMR06525/03/2315:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
BJMR06625/03/2316:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
BJMR06725/03/2314:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
BJMR06825/03/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
BJMR06925/03/2316:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
BJMR07025/03/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
HENRI WALLON
BJMR07125/03/2315:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
BJMR07225/03/2316:00PANTIN VOLLEYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET