LZE - LOISIR 4x4 1ère phase Division 3 POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM 523884312454.8007055631.252
2.MAUGUIO 3156514111543.7504613431.344
3.MCVUC 41575241111672.2865244301.219
4.CASTELNAU 414844312218131.3856755741.176
5.VCVH GANGES13751132111782.1255134551.127
6.LAMVAC 311844311313170.7656426760.950
7.IBM MONTPELLIER9835214113160.8136236680.933
8.ASBAM 48835211410170.5885296080.870
9.MAUGUIO 2077252210.0953985730.695
10.LAMVAC 2077161210.0483765560.676
Journée 01
LZEA00109/11/2220:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 43125:14, 25:22, 19:25, 25:17094-078
LZEA00208/11/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERVCVH GANGES1321:25, 25:20, 16:25, 16:25078-095
LZEA00328/11/2220:00LAMVAC 3LAMVAC 23125:21, 28:30, 25:13, 25:16103-080
LZEA00407/11/2221:00ASBAM 4ASBAM 50322:25, 21:25, 15:25058-075
LZEA00507/11/2220:00MAUGUIO 2MAUGUIO 30320:25, 14:25, 14:25048-075
Journée 02
LZEA00614/11/2220:00MAUGUIO 2CASTELNAU 40316:25, 16:25, 19:25051-075
LZEA00714/11/2220:00MAUGUIO 3ASBAM 43025:19, 25:5, 25:18075-042
LZEA00814/11/2221:00ASBAM 5LAMVAC 33125:14, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21095-080
LZEA00914/11/2220:00LAMVAC 2IBM MONTPELLIER0320:25, 25:27, 16:25061-077
LZEA01016/11/2220:45VCVH GANGESMCVUC 43125:22, 25:16, 21:25, 25:8096-071
Journée 03
LZEA01124/11/2221:00CASTELNAU 4VCVH GANGES3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
LZEA01223/11/2220:00MCVUC 4LAMVAC 23025:17, 25:14, 25:18075-049
LZEA01322/11/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERASBAM 51322:25, 19:25, 26:24, 13:25080-099
LZEA01421/11/2220:00LAMVAC 3MAUGUIO 30319:25, 23:25, 20:25062-075
LZEA01521/11/2221:00ASBAM 4MAUGUIO 23025:14, 26:24, 25:21076-059
Journée 04
LZEA01601/12/2221:00ASBAM 4CASTELNAU 43221:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:14, 15:11105-087
LZEA01705/12/2220:00MAUGUIO 2LAMVAC 31326:24, 23:25, 20:25, 13:25082-099
LZEA01805/12/2220:00MAUGUIO 3IBM MONTPELLIER3125:13, 24:26, 25:12, 25:12099-063
LZEA01912/12/2221:00ASBAM 5MCVUC 43025:17, 25:19, 25:23075-059
LZEA02005/12/2220:00LAMVAC 2VCVH GANGES0316:25, 16:25, 10:25042-075
Journée 05
LZEA02115/12/2221:00CASTELNAU 4LAMVAC 23025:8, 26:24, 25:19076-051
LZEA02204/01/2320:45VCVH GANGESASBAM 52318:25, 25:23, 26:24, 21:25, 7:15097-112
LZEA02310/02/2320:00MCVUC 4MAUGUIO 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
LZEA02413/12/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 23125:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22098-081
LZEA02512/12/2220:00LAMVAC 3ASBAM 43119:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:22096-094
Journée 06
LZEA02609/01/2320:00LAMVAC 3CASTELNAU 43225:20, 25:21, 6:25, 18:25, 15:9089-100
LZEA02709/01/2321:00ASBAM 4IBM MONTPELLIER3025:20, 25:22, 26:24076-066
LZEA02809/01/2320:00MAUGUIO 2MCVUC 40315:25, 11:25, 9:25035-075
LZEA02915/02/2320:00MAUGUIO 3VCVH GANGES
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
LZEA03009/01/2321:00ASBAM 5LAMVAC 23025:12, 25:18, 25:11075-041
Journée 07
LZEA03126/01/2321:00CASTELNAU 4ASBAM 51317:25, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25086-098
LZEA03216/01/2320:00LAMVAC 2MAUGUIO 30323:25, 13:25, 16:25052-075
LZEA03318/01/2320:45VCVH GANGESMAUGUIO 23025:21, 25:12, 25:9075-042
LZEA03418/01/2320:00MCVUC 4ASBAM 43025:14, 25:15, 25:14075-043
LZEA03517/01/2320:00IBM MONTPELLIERLAMVAC 33025:21, 25:20, 25:18075-059
Journée 08
LZEA03631/01/2320:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 41321:25, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25086-098
LZEA03730/01/2320:00LAMVAC 3MCVUC 40322:25, 15:25, 17:25054-075
LZEA03830/01/2321:00ASBAM 4VCVH GANGES038:25, 10:25, 17:25035-075
LZEA03913/02/2320:00MAUGUIO 2LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
LZEA04030/01/2320:00MAUGUIO 3ASBAM 50324:26, 17:25, 21:25062-076
Journée 09
LZEA04109/02/2321:00CASTELNAU 4MAUGUIO 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS CASTELNAU
LZEA04206/02/2321:00ASBAM 5MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
LZEA04306/02/2320:00LAMVAC 2ASBAM 4
GYMNASE SAFER
LZEA04408/02/2320:45VCVH GANGESLAMVAC 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
LZEA04508/02/2320:00MCVUC 4IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE