MF1 - MINIMES FEMININES 1ère division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC COURSAN93339MAX2251371.642
2.ROUBIA732121832.6672372351.009
3.SAINT GELY632121732.3332291931.187
4.MAUGUIO52211632.0002101681.250
5.CLERMONT5321111761.1672882751.047
6.AGDE4312111570.7142432620.927
7.GIGNAC331212360.5001962080.942
8.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX0111130.33379980.806
9.VO MEZE 1022261061510.702
10.GIGEAN033391412270.621
Journée 01
MF1A00114/01/2313:30CLERMONTSAINT GELY3125:13, 22:25, 25:20, 25:20097-078
MF1A00214/01/2314:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUXAGDE1318:25, 25:23, 16:25, 20:25079-098
MF1A00314/01/2315:00ROUBIAMAUGUIO2312:25, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 5:15085-112PALAU RAPHAEL
MF1A00414/01/2315:00MJC COURSANVO MEZE 13025:23, 25:13, 25:16075-052
MF1A00514/01/2314:00GIGEANGIGNAC0324:26, 17:25, 16:25057-076
Journée 02
MF1A00622/01/2314:00GIGEANSAINT GELY0324:26, 13:25, 13:25050-076
MF1A00721/01/2317:00GIGNACMJC COURSAN0323:25, 12:25, 16:25051-075
MF1A00804/02/2316:30VO MEZE 1ROUBIA0324:26, 17:25, 13:25054-076
MF1A00904/02/2315:00MAUGUIOBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
MF1A01021/01/2314:00AGDECLERMONT2326:24, 25:19, 22:25, 13:25, 13:15099-108
Journée 03
MF1A01128/01/2316:00SAINT GELYAGDE3025:12, 25:17, 25:17075-046
MF1A01228/01/2315:30CLERMONTMAUGUIO1319:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25083-098
MF1A01320/05/2315:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUXVO MEZE 1
GYMNASE RENE CHAR
MF1A01428/01/2313:00ROUBIAGIGNAC3025:23, 25:22, 26:24076-069
MF1A01528/01/2315:00MJC COURSANGIGEAN3025:9, 25:10, 25:15075-034
Journée 04
MF1A01611/02/2316:30MJC COURSANSAINT GELY
GYMNASE MICHEL BARRIERE
MF1A01712/02/2315:00GIGEANROUBIA
GYMNASE CANAYER
MF1A01811/02/2317:00GIGNACBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
MF1A01911/02/2310:30VO MEZE 1CLERMONT
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
MF1A02018/03/2315:00MAUGUIOAGDE
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
Journée 05
MF1A02111/03/2316:00SAINT GELYMAUGUIO
HALLE DES SPORTS
MF1A02211/03/2315:00AGDEVO MEZE 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
MF1A02311/03/2313:30CLERMONTGIGNAC
GYMNASE N°2
MF1A02411/03/2315:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUXGIGEAN
GYMNASE RENE CHAR
MF1A02511/03/2314:00ROUBIAMJC COURSAN
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 06
MF1A02625/03/2313:00ROUBIASAINT GELY
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
MF1A02725/03/2316:30MJC COURSANBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX
GYMNASE MICHEL BARRIERE
MF1A02825/03/2318:30GIGEANCLERMONT
GYMNASE CANAYER
MF1A02925/03/2317:00GIGNACAGDE
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
MF1A03025/03/2318:00VO MEZE 1MAUGUIO
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
Journée 07
MF1A03101/04/2316:00SAINT GELYVO MEZE 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
MF1A03201/04/2316:00MAUGUIOGIGNAC
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
MF1A03301/04/2316:00AGDEGIGEAN
GYMNASE CHARRIN
MF1A03401/04/2316:00CLERMONTMJC COURSAN
GYMNASE N°2
MF1A03501/04/2314:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUXROUBIA
GYMNASE RENE CHAR
Journée 08
MF1A03615/04/2313:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUXSAINT GELY
GYMNASE RENE CHAR
MF1A03715/04/2313:00ROUBIACLERMONT
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
MF1A03815/04/2314:00MJC COURSANAGDE
GYMNASE MICHEL BARRIERE
MF1A03915/04/2313:30GIGEANMAUGUIO
GYMNASE CANAYER
MF1A04015/04/2314:00GIGNACVO MEZE 1
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
Journée 09
MF1A04113/05/2315:00SAINT GELYGIGNAC
HALLE DES SPORTS
MF1A04208/04/2314:00VO MEZE 1GIGEAN
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
MF1A04313/05/2313:30MAUGUIOMJC COURSAN
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
MF1A04413/05/2315:00AGDEROUBIA
GYMNASE CHARRIN
MF1A04513/05/2313:30CLERMONTBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX
GYMNASE N°2