SJF - SENIORS JUNIORS FEMININES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AGDE junior18665118118.0004722312.043
2.ARAGO SETE junior156512311562.5004893621.351
3.SETE VBC senior157524121772.4295534191.320
4.LE CRES senior974214211491.5564664231.102
5.NIMES junior67252147150.4673975040.788
6.LAMVAC junior3615153160.1882774470.620
7.BEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior077161210.0482815490.512
Journée 01
SJFA00115/10/22AGDE juniorxxxxx
SJFA00215/10/2217:00ARAGO SETE juniorLAMVAC junior3025:7, 25:9, 25:16075-032TERME ANTOINE
SJFA00315/10/2217:00SETE VBC seniorNIMES junior3025:18, 25:7, 25:18075-043VILLARET CLELIA
SJFA00415/10/2214:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorLE CRES senior0316:25, 17:25, 9:25042-075DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 02
SJFA00512/11/22BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorxxxxx
SJFA00608/01/2312:00LE CRES seniorSETE VBC senior1324:26, 25:17, 18:25, 23:25090-093COHEN WILFRID
SJFA00712/11/2218:00LAMVAC juniorNIMES junior0319:25, 17:25, 17:25053-075STAES AURÉLIEN
SJFA00812/11/2216:30ARAGO SETE juniorAGDE junior0321:25, 13:25, 18:25052-075CASTELLA MARYSE
Journée 03
SJFA00919/11/22xxxxxARAGO SETE junior
SJFA01019/11/2216:30AGDE juniorNIMES junior3025:13, 25:12, 25:14075-039STEPHAN MANON/POLA HARRY
SJFA01119/11/2216:00LAMVAC juniorLE CRES senior0311:25, 14:25, 13:25038-075
SJFA01219/11/2214:00SETE VBC seniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior3025:10, 25:8, 25:7075-025TUNUTU DAVID/PERON STEPHANIE
Journée 04
SJFA01303/12/22SETE VBC seniorxxxxx
SJFA01403/12/2214:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorLAMVAC junior1326:24, 16:25, 13:25, 17:25072-099HAZEBROUCQ LOIC
SJFA01503/12/2216:00LE CRES seniorAGDE juniorF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ALTASSERRE OLIVIER
SJFA01603/12/2218:00NIMES juniorARAGO SETE junior1313:25, 25:23, 14:25, 18:25070-098LEFEBVRE DELANGHE LAURIE
Journée 05
SJFA01710/12/22xxxxxNIMES junior
SJFA01831/01/2320:00ARAGO SETE juniorLE CRES senior3125:23, 25:18, 20:25, 25:10095-076
SJFA01910/12/2214:00AGDE juniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior3025:12, 25:6, 25:12075-030MATHURIN STEPHANE
SJFA02010/12/2214:00LAMVAC juniorSETE VBC senior036:25, 12:25, 11:25029-075DE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
Journée 06
SJFA02107/01/23LAMVAC juniorxxxxx
SJFA02207/01/2315:00SETE VBC seniorAGDE junior1325:18, 27:29, 14:25, 18:25084-097CASTELLA MARYSE
SJFA02307/01/2314:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorARAGO SETE junior039:25, 6:25, 18:25033-075DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
SJFA02407/01/2316:00LE CRES seniorNIMES junior3025:21, 25:15, 25:18075-054Validation arbitres
Journée 07
SJFA02521/01/23xxxxxLE CRES senior
SJFA02621/01/2317:00NIMES juniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior3025:18, 25:15, 25:20075-053GARDES NICOLAS
SJFA02724/01/2319:30ARAGO SETE juniorSETE VBC senior3125:17, 25:20, 19:25, 25:14094-076TERME ANTOINE
SJFA02821/01/2314:00AGDE juniorLAMVAC junior3025:11, 25:8, 25:7075-026CASTELLA MARYSE
Journée 08
SJFR02904/02/23xxxxxAGDE junior
SJFR030LAMVAC juniorARAGO SETE junior
GYMNASE SAFERSTAES AURÉLIEN
SJFR03104/02/2317:00NIMES juniorSETE VBC senior0312:25, 14:25, 15:25041-075
SJFR03204/02/2310:00LE CRES seniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior3025:13, 25:3, 25:10075-026TUNUTU DAVID
Journée 09
SJFR03311/02/23xxxxxBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior
SJFR03411/02/2314:00SETE VBC seniorLE CRES senior
GYMNASE FERRARIVILLARET CLELIA
SJFR03511/02/2317:00NIMES juniorLAMVAC junior
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTGARDES NICOLAS
SJFR03611/02/2318:00AGDE juniorARAGO SETE junior
GYMNASE CHARRINCASTELLA MARYSE
Journée 10
SJFR03711/03/23ARAGO SETE juniorxxxxx
SJFR03811/03/2317:00NIMES juniorAGDE junior
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
SJFR03911/03/2318:00LE CRES seniorLAMVAC junior
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
SJFR04011/03/2314:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorSETE VBC senior
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSAN
Journée 11
SJFR04118/03/23xxxxxSETE VBC senior
SJFR04218/03/2316:00LAMVAC juniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior
GYMNASE SAFER
SJFR04318/03/2313:30AGDE juniorLE CRES senior
GYMNASE CHARRIN
SJFR04418/03/2316:30ARAGO SETE juniorNIMES junior
MARTY
Journée 12
SJFR04501/04/23NIMES juniorxxxxx
SJFR04601/04/2318:00LE CRES seniorARAGO SETE junior
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
SJFR04701/04/2313:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorAGDE junior
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSAN
SJFR04801/04/2317:00SETE VBC seniorLAMVAC junior
GYMNASE FERRARI
Journée 13
SJFR04915/04/23xxxxxLAMVAC junior
SJFR05015/04/2314:00AGDE juniorSETE VBC senior
GYMNASE CHARRIN
SJFR05115/04/2318:00ARAGO SETE juniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN junior
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
SJFR05215/04/2315:00NIMES juniorLE CRES senior
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
Journée 14
SJFR05313/05/23LE CRES seniorxxxxx
SJFR05413/05/2314:30BEZIERS MARAUSSAN juniorNIMES junior
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSAN
SJFR05513/05/2317:00SETE VBC seniorARAGO SETE junior
GYMNASE FERRARI
SJFR05613/05/2318:00LAMVAC juniorAGDE junior
GYMNASE SAFER