LD1 - POULE D1 COMPETLIB
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES 283321942.2502972691.104
2.AS CASSON 152211623.0001851521.217
3.AS CHU 2421111531.6671651621.019
4.ASDEL 131113MAX75531.415
5.NPVB 6321111331.0001311340.978
6.VLS 6221111450.8001971831.077
7.CONCORDE COUERON 1221111350.6001621690.959
8.SEVRE LOIRE VB 31111230.667941030.913
9.AL MALVILLE 312211260.3331541800.856
10.VIGNEUX VB 2133111390.3332292840.806
Journée 01
LD1A00117/01/2319:45ASDEL 1SEVRE LOIRE VB 3
GYMNASE JEAN OGE
LD1A00219/01/2320:30AL MALVILLE 3LES NEPTUNES 22325:17, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 9:15101-105
LD1A00318/01/2320:00VLS 6AS CHU 23223:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:13, 15:6109-090
LD1A00417/01/2320:30VIGNEUX VB 2AS CASSON 12321:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15096-110
LD1A00517/01/2320:50NPVB 6CONCORDE COUERON 13025:18, 25:23, 25:18075-059
Journée 02
LD1A00626/01/2320:30SEVRE LOIRE VB 3CONCORDE COUERON 12325:17, 25:21, 12:25, 21:25, 11:15094-103
LD1A00725/01/2320:30AS CASSON 1NPVB 63025:14, 25:22, 25:20075-056
LD1A00826/01/2320:45AS CHU 2VIGNEUX VB 23025:23, 25:15, 25:15075-053
LD1A00923/01/2320:00LES NEPTUNES 2VLS 63125:20, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22093-088
LD1A01024/01/2319:45ASDEL 1AL MALVILLE 33025:20, 25:19, 25:14075-053
Journée 03
LD1A01102/02/2320:30AL MALVILLE 3SEVRE LOIRE VB 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
LD1A01201/02/2320:00VLS 6ASDEL 1
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LD1A01331/01/2320:30VIGNEUX VB 2LES NEPTUNES 21320:25, 18:25, 26:24, 16:25080-099
LD1A01431/01/2320:50NPVB 6AS CHU 2
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LD1A01501/02/2320:30CONCORDE COUERON 1AS CASSON 1
COMPLEXE PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 04
LD1A01609/02/2320:30SEVRE LOIRE VB 3AS CASSON 1
SALLE DU CHEVALIER
LD1A01709/02/2320:45AS CHU 2CONCORDE COUERON 1
GYMNASE VICTOR HUGO
LD1A01806/02/2320:00LES NEPTUNES 2NPVB 6
SALLE JEAN VINCENT
LD1A01907/02/2319:45ASDEL 1VIGNEUX VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN OGE
LD1A02009/02/2320:30AL MALVILLE 3VLS 6
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
Journée 05
LD1A02101/03/2320:00VLS 6SEVRE LOIRE VB 3
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LD1A02228/02/2320:30VIGNEUX VB 2AL MALVILLE 3
SALLE ACACIAS
LD1A02328/02/2320:50NPVB 6ASDEL 1
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LD1A02401/03/2320:30CONCORDE COUERON 1LES NEPTUNES 2
COMPLEXE PAUL LANGEVIN
LD1A02501/03/2320:30AS CASSON 1AS CHU 2
SALLE DES ARDILLAUX
Journée 06
LD1A02616/03/2320:30SEVRE LOIRE VB 3AS CHU 2
SALLE DU CHEVALIER
LD1A02713/03/2320:00LES NEPTUNES 2AS CASSON 1
SALLE JEAN VINCENT
LD1A02814/03/2319:45ASDEL 1CONCORDE COUERON 1
GYMNASE JEAN OGE
LD1A02916/03/2320:30AL MALVILLE 3NPVB 6
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
LD1A03015/03/2320:00VLS 6VIGNEUX VB 2
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
Journée 07
LD1A03121/03/2320:30VIGNEUX VB 2SEVRE LOIRE VB 3
SALLE ACACIAS
LD1A03221/03/2320:50NPVB 6VLS 6
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LD1A03322/03/2320:30CONCORDE COUERON 1AL MALVILLE 3
COMPLEXE PAUL LANGEVIN
LD1A03422/03/2320:30AS CASSON 1ASDEL 1
SALLE DES ARDILLAUX
LD1A03523/03/2320:45AS CHU 2LES NEPTUNES 2
GYMNASE VICTOR HUGO
Journée 08
LD1A03630/03/2320:30SEVRE LOIRE VB 3LES NEPTUNES 2
SALLE DU CHEVALIER
LD1A03728/03/2319:45ASDEL 1AS CHU 2
GYMNASE JEAN OGE
LD1A03830/03/2320:30AL MALVILLE 3AS CASSON 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
LD1A03929/03/2320:00VLS 6CONCORDE COUERON 1
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LD1A04028/03/2320:30VIGNEUX VB 2NPVB 6
SALLE ACACIAS
Journée 09
LD1A04104/04/2320:50NPVB 6SEVRE LOIRE VB 3
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LD1A04205/04/2320:30CONCORDE COUERON 1VIGNEUX VB 2
COMPLEXE PAUL LANGEVIN
LD1A04305/04/2320:30AS CASSON 1VLS 6
SALLE DES ARDILLAUX
LD1A04406/04/2320:45AS CHU 2AL MALVILLE 3
GYMNASE VICTOR HUGO
LD1A04503/04/2320:00LES NEPTUNES 2ASDEL 1
SALLE JEAN VINCENT