DPF - Départemental Féminine 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES24886224212.0006454421.459
2.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1896342321111.9097415781.282
3.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL18862241119101.9006675501.213
4.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.129531411316131.2315775361.076
5.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.12953122112119161.1886987040.991
6.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU109362112313190.6846786621.024
7.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN592711167230.3044956910.716
8.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION099272270.0743827200.531
Journée 01
DPFA00102/10/2216:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3218:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:5101-092COUVREUR EMMANUEL
DPFA00201/10/2218:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1325:23, 11:25, 24:26, 22:25082-099GUILLOT GREGORY
DPFA00302/10/2214:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075VEILLET ERIC
DPFA00401/10/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:15, 25:14, 25:10075-039RASE ARTHUR
Journée 02
DPFA00508/10/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.2325:23, 25:21, 25:27, 17:25, 9:15101-111DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA00608/10/2219:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3125:13, 22:25, 25:13, 25:9097-060IDAIS SARAH
DPFA00709/10/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:15, 25:15, 26:24076-054JOBARD DAVID
DPFA00811/12/2217:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0311:25, 11:25, 8:25030-075CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
Journée 03
DPFA00923/10/2215:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3123:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:18098-086BURGUN ANTOINE
DPFA01023/10/2216:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0321:25, 10:25, 16:25047-075GUILLOT GREGORY
DPFA01122/10/2220:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:6, 25:15, 25:6075-027DINDAULT CEDRIC
DPFA01223/10/2211:30ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:13, 25:16, 25:21075-050PIL EGLANTINE
Journée 04
DPFA01306/11/2216:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3125:17, 25:18, 19:25, 25:19094-079RICHARD CELINE
DPFA01405/11/2221:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0320:25, 23:25, 19:25062-075DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA01506/11/2217:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:23, 25:15, 25:15075-053CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFA01606/11/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:19, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19095-086BURGUN ANTOINE
Journée 05
DPFA01720/11/2215:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES1325:22, 13:25, 15:25, 19:25072-097IDAIS SARAH
DPFA01819/11/2218:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075-045DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA01920/11/2216:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1325:21, 6:25, 15:25, 21:25067-096RICHARD CELINE
DPFA02020/11/2211:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:19, 8:25, 17:25071-094GRANIER ROMAIN
Journée 06
DPFA02127/11/2211:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000IDAIS SARAH
DPFA02227/11/2214:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:13, 25:14, 25:20075-047QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
DPFA02326/11/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1324:26, 15:25, 25:17, 16:25080-093GUILLOT GREGORY
DPFA02427/11/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES036:25, 8:25, 5:25019-075PIL EGLANTINE
Journée 07
DPFA02504/12/2215:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:12, 25:15, 25:9075-036DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA02604/12/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3027:25, 25:11, 25:22077-058FORGET BENJAMIN
DPFA02703/12/2218:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16094-081GRANIER ROMAIN
DPFA02804/12/2217:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0315:25, 18:25, 12:25045-075IDAIS SARAH
Journée 08
DPFR02918/12/2213:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:10, 25:10, 25:13075-033IDAIS SARAH
DPFR03017/12/2220:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DPFR03126/02/2314:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF GESTE
DPFR03222/01/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU034:25, 13:25, 12:25029-075GERON AMANDINE
Journée 09
DPFR03315/01/2315:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3121:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:18096-081GREFFIER BASILE
DPFR03415/01/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25074-098RASE ARTHUR
DPFR03514/01/2320:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0315:25, 19:25, 19:25053-075PLARD MAXIME
DPFR03615/01/2317:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:16, 25:18, 25:16075-050DAVID EMMANUEL
Journée 10
DPFR03728/01/2318:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUCHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFR03829/01/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF GESTEBURGUN ANTOINE
DPFR03929/01/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
FRANÇOIS CEVERTGUILLEMOT ERWAN
DPFR04028/01/2318:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLES DES LICESDAVID EMMANUEL
Journée 11
DPFR04112/03/2315:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFR04204/03/2320:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DPFR04305/03/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DPFR04411/03/2318:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 12
DPFR04519/03/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE DU SPORTING BEAUPREAU
DPFR04605/02/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DPFR04718/03/2321:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE OMNISPORT
DPFR04819/03/2314:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
DEMIANNAY
Journée 13
DPFR04902/04/2315:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFR05005/02/2316:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DPFR05101/04/2318:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DPFR05202/04/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE DU SPORTING BEAUPREAU
Journée 14
DPFR05316/04/2310:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DPFR05415/04/2318:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORT
DPFR05516/04/2314:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
DEMIANNAY
DPFR05615/04/2320:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE