LEM - Loisir élite, poule moyenne
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Bédarrides1154121111262.0004123901.056
2.Vedène 2115321221381.6254844521.071
3.Avignon84312111052.0003542921.212
4.Morières 28532111111091.1114114170.986
5.Le Pontet 234131215100.5003263540.921
6.Carpentras 11551133150.2003524340.811
Journée 01
LEMA00108/11/2220:30Le Pontet 2Bédarrides0324:26, 25:27, 23:25072-078
LEMA00210/11/2220:30AvignonCarpentras 13215:25, 25:20, 25:9, 30:32, 18:16113-102
LEMA00310/11/2221:00Morières 2Vedène 23222:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11109-104
Journée 02
LEMA00424/11/2221:00Morières 2Bédarrides1314:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25077-097
LEMA00524/11/2221:00Vedène 2Avignon3119:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:19095-085
LEMA00610/01/2320:15Carpentras 1Le Pontet 21321:25, 16:25, 25:21, 17:25079-096
Journée 03
LEMA00709/12/2221:00BédarridesCarpentras 13025:13, 25:19, 25:20075-052
LEMA00806/12/2220:30Le Pontet 2Vedène 21325:21, 22:25, 17:25, 18:25082-096
LEMA00908/12/2220:30AvignonMorières 23025:15, 25:5, 31:29081-049
Journée 04
LEMA01005/01/2320:30AvignonBédarrides3025:14, 25:11, 25:21075-046
LEMA01105/01/2321:00Morières 2Le Pontet 23120:25, 25:9, 31:29, 25:13101-076
LEMA01205/01/2321:00Vedène 2Carpentras 13025:23, 25:15, 25:22075-060
Journée 05
LEMA01327/01/2321:00BédarridesVedène 23230:28, 20:25, 25:20, 26:28, 15:13116-114
LEMA01427/01/2320:30Carpentras 1Morières 20321:25, 16:25, 22:25059-075
LEMA01524/01/2320:30Le Pontet 2Avignon
GYMNASE DE CASSAGNE
Journée 06
LEMR01610/02/2321:00BédarridesLe Pontet 2
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
LEMR01710/02/2320:30Carpentras 1Avignon
CROISIÈRES
LEMR01809/02/2321:00Vedène 2Morières 2
PRADAYROL
Journée 07
LEMR01910/03/2321:00BédarridesMorières 2
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
LEMR02009/03/2320:30AvignonVedène 2
Roumanille
LEMR02107/03/2320:30Le Pontet 2Carpentras 1
GYMNASE DE CASSAGNE
Journée 08
LEMR02224/03/2320:30Carpentras 1Bédarrides
CROISIÈRES
LEMR02323/03/2321:00Vedène 2Le Pontet 2
PRADAYROL
LEMR02423/03/2321:00Morières 2Avignon
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
Journée 09
LEMR02507/04/2321:00BédarridesAvignon
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
LEMR02604/04/2320:30Le Pontet 2Morières 2
GYMNASE DE CASSAGNE
LEMR02707/04/2320:30Carpentras 1Vedène 2
CROISIÈRES
Journée 10
LEMR02811/05/2321:00Vedène 2Bédarrides
PRADAYROL
LEMR02911/05/2321:00Morières 2Carpentras 1
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
LEMR03011/05/2320:30AvignonLe Pontet 2
Roumanille