2FA - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO391313853957.80010838041.347
2.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC301310382333113.00010448631.210
3.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2301310336111133171.941115110581.088
4.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC1913761422423260.885107810880.991
5.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB18136714113323270.852105911030.960
6.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY1613673313323300.767116411790.987
7.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1513491334222300.733108011770.918
8.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL13134921124320300.667103911140.933
9.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC813211226316350.457107412030.893
10.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C713310124613340.38292811110.835
Journée 01
2FA00101/10/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3225:14, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10109-092HERRERA JEAN-MARC/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA00201/10/2315:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:21, 25:19, 25:14075-054HANOTEL PHILIPPE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA00330/09/2318:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:14, 25:16, 25:10075-040GALANT PHILIPPE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
2FA00401/10/2314:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3225:18, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25, 15:10108-102LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2FA00501/10/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3025:15, 25:22, 25:23075-060SIEGL FREDERIC/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 02
2FA00608/10/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 26:24, 18:25, 28:26097-090SIEGL FREDERIC/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
2FA00708/10/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3025:18, 26:24, 25:16076-058GALANT PHILIPPE/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2FA00807/10/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDERACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1320:25, 22:25, 25:19, 14:25081-094VERDU FREDERIC/CHOINARD MICHAEL
2FA00907/10/2320:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0320:25, 16:25, 23:25059-075REQUEDA SYLVAIN/YAFFA AMARA
2FA01008/10/2315:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2321:25, 17:25, 30:28, 25:17, 12:15105-110LATIGE STEPHANE/TRONET ENGUERRAND
Journée 03
2FA01122/10/2314:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3120:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:12095-077GOZLAN STEPHANE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
2FA01222/10/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB0322:25, 20:25, 25:27067-077REJAEYAN EHSAN/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
2FA01322/10/2315:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3125:15, 25:11, 21:25, 25:20096-071BLANC EMMANUEL/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA01422/10/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3025:9, 25:19, 25:20075-048SIEGL FREDERIC/CHAMOT DAMIEN
2FA01521/10/2320:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21325:21, 21:25, 7:25, 20:25073-096MATHONNET THIBAUT/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 04
2FA01604/11/2319:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 22:25, 17:25057-075ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/MOHAMED SAID
2FA01705/11/2316:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0318:25, 23:25, 11:25052-075EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
2FA01805/11/2316:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1322:25, 25:17, 16:25, 20:25083-092LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA01905/11/2313:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2323:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 12:15105-108HANOTEL PHILIPPE/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA02004/11/2320:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3128:26, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23099-088NIEL MAXIME/LEGRAND OLIVIER
Journée 05
2FA02118/11/2318:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2325:18, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25, 13:15101-105YAFFA AMARA/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
2FA02219/11/2315:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1321:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25089-097TATON OLIVIER/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
2FA02319/11/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC1325:20, 22:25, 18:25, 28:30093-100BELDICO THOMAS/BOULBES MATHILDE
2FA02419/11/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 23121:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:17096-083MAMERI FAHIM/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
2FA02519/11/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3025:14, 25:16, 25:16075-046GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
Journée 06
2FA02610/12/2314:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:14, 25:21075-049PIETRASIK THEO/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA02726/11/2314:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0319:25, 28:30, 16:25063-080GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/MARTA MICHAEL
2FA02826/11/2315:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:23, 25:23075-065HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA02926/11/2314:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3122:25, 25:15, 25:13, 25:17097-070DARET JEAN-PIERRE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA03025/11/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDECASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB1317:25, 21:25, 25:22, 20:25083-097REJAEYAN EHSAN/BOULBES MANON
Journée 07
2FA03102/12/2318:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1321:25, 25:20, 14:25, 21:25081-095LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/YAFFA AMARA
2FA03203/12/2315:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC2325:16, 17:25, 19:25, 25:23, 16:18102-107GRIMONET LAURENCE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
2FA03303/12/2315:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21313:25, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25085-100VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
2FA03403/12/2315:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3123:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22098-088BUVAT JEANNE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA03503/12/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACORACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3123:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:19098-083MAMERI FAHIM/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
Journée 08
2FA03607/01/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:11, 25:19075-044OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA03707/01/2414:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY1320:25, 17:25, 25:23, 18:25080-098CHAMOT DAMIEN/BRIERE LOIC
2FA03810/12/2314:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3227:25, 20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9108-105LARRIEU DAVID/PECALVEL CLEMENT
2FA03909/12/2320:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21325:18, 13:25, 22:25, 16:25076-093DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/NIEL MAXIME
2FA04007/01/2416:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3127:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:16099-078LEMOINE LAETITIA/LECHAT CHRISTINE
Journée 09
2FA04114/01/2414:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC1321:25, 27:29, 25:23, 22:25095-102FERMEN DOMINIQUE/JOUY RICHARD
2FA04214/01/2414:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 22325:22, 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 9:15102-107GUEVENOUX MICHEL/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
2FA04314/01/2415:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3123:25, 25:10, 25:16, 25:22098-073PECALVEL CYPRIEN/NIEL MAXIME
2FA04414/01/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0323:25, 25:27, 23:25071-077MAGLIARASCHI NINON/BERTRAND JOELLE
2FA04514/01/2415:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0319:25, 16:25, 15:25050-075CHOINARD MICHAEL/BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 10
2FA04628/01/2414:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3225:21, 15:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:13099-100REQUEDA SYLVAIN/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
2FA04728/01/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0315:25, 19:25, 20:25054-075BUVAT JEANNE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
2FA04828/01/2415:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1325:22, 20:25, 10:25, 22:25077-097GEORGE ALLISTER/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2FA04928/01/2413:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3025:20, 25:22, 25:17075-059GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/MULLER THIERRY
2FA05028/01/2416:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 23225:12, 23:25, 26:28, 28:26, 15:13117-104RANCHAL LILIAN/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 11
2FA05103/02/2418:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 20323:25, 18:25, 19:25060-075DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/YAFFA AMARA
2FA05204/02/2414:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/SASTRE JESSICA
2FA05304/02/2414:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:22, 25:13, 25:9075-044GURRIET GILLES/TORRE PIETRO
2FA05403/02/2418:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:12, 25:17, 25:14075-043TROJAT GIL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA05504/02/2415:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3121:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:20096-090PEROTTI MARC/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 12
2FA05625/02/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 27:25, 25:16, 25:17098-083BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CAZALET HERVE
2FA05725/02/2415:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3125:19, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20095-081DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2FA05825/02/2413:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0314:25, 17:25, 18:25049-075GURRIET GILLES/MULLER THIERRY
2FA05925/02/2414:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0320:25, 19:25, 22:25061-075BLANC EMMANUEL/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA06025/02/2415:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3121:25, 25:22, 25:10, 25:14096-071COLLADOS FABRICE/BOULBES MATHILDE
Journée 13
2FA06103/03/2414:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3025:22, 25:15, 25:12075-049PINONDELLE BENJAMIN/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA06203/03/2414:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 21323:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25088-098TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2FA06303/03/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3125:16, 25:11, 21:25, 25:16096-068PIETRASIK THEO/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA06403/03/2414:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25089-098SIEGL FREDERIC/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
2FA06503/03/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3125:22, 13:25, 25:23, 25:21088-091GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
Journée 14
2FA06616/03/2420:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC RENE FERRANPINONDELLE BENJAMIN/NIEL MAXIME
2FA06717/03/2413:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEDREVOT ARTHUR/MULLER THIERRY
2FA06817/03/2416:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY
MAILLANTOURNAIRE GUY/RUBIN THOMAS
2FA06917/03/2416:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
HALLE DES SPORTSHUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA07017/03/2414:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
BRIGITTE GEILERGALANT PHILIPPE/TRONET ENGUERRAND
Journée 15
2FA07123/03/2418:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
C300GEORGE ALLISTER/YAFFA AMARA
2FA07224/03/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C
MONEGHETTIBALANCHE MATHIEU/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA07324/03/2415:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONIGUEVENOUX MICHEL/MULLER THIERRY
2FA07424/03/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC
HALLE DE SPORTS GILLES FERMAUDREJAEYAN EHSAN/MOHAMED SAID
2FA07524/03/2415:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
COSEC RENE FERRANLARTIGUE PHILIPPE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
Journée 16
2FA07630/03/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEMATHONNET THIBAUT/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA07714/04/2414:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
MAILLANGRAPPIN STEPHANIE/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA07814/04/2415:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC
HALLE DES SPORTSMEUNIER JEREMIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA07914/04/2414:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY
BRIGITTE GEILERBUVAT JEANNE/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
2FA08014/04/2414:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESTOURNAIRE GUY/CHAMOT DAMIEN
Journée 17
2FA08127/04/2419:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
C300FERMEN DOMINIQUE/BERTRAND JOELLE
2FA08228/04/2415:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC
GYMNASE PAUL CAVALLONIBOULBES MATHILDE/EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
2FA08328/04/2415:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C
HALLE DE SPORTS GILLES FERMAUDBONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
2FA08428/04/2414:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
HALLE DES SPORTSBALANCHE MATHIEU/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA08528/04/2414:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLECHOINARD MICHAEL/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 18
2FA08605/05/2414:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL
MAILLANJACOB SEBASTIEN/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA08705/05/2415:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE
HALLE DES SPORTSCHOINARD MICHAEL/CAYRIER MORGAN
2FA08805/05/2414:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
BRIGITTE GEILERBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BERTRAND JOELLE
2FA08905/05/2414:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESGUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA09005/05/2415:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY
MONEGHETTIMAMERI FAHIM/RUBIN THOMAS