3FB - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON4115141103114385.37512419921.251
2.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS2715966123333231.435120911661.037
3.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN261410414511233261.269127312281.037
4.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR24148633223131251.240123511631.062
5.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2114683332326270.963113511480.989
6.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2014681324426310.839119312330.968
7.ACBB19157813313426330.788123712950.955
8.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS19146823125127290.931121312550.967
9.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER18155101433424340.706121613330.912
10.REIMS VOLLEY 5113155102314521380.553126713190.961
11.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU11154111327223390.590127913660.936
Journée 01
3FB00101/10/2315:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENxxxxx
3FB00201/10/2314:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:23, 25:10, 25:22075-055GUERY NICOLAS/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FB00301/10/2313:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:22, 25:18, 25:10075-050PITOUX LAURENT/COMBE PIERRE
3FB00401/10/2314:00REIMS VOLLEY 51ACBB1323:25, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25095-098JACOBY SATINE/POLET VIKTORIJA
3FB00501/10/2314:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3225:22, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:13108-105JAKIMOV VERIKA/REGARD SANDRINE
3FB00601/10/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:10, 25:14, 25:16075-040SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 02
3FB00708/10/2316:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBxxxxx
3FB00807/10/2319:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3127:29, 25:16, 25:19, 25:23102-087GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FB00908/10/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSREIMS VOLLEY 513025:22, 25:16, 25:19075-057LUCE STEPHANE/LEPAGE BENOIT
3FB01007/10/2319:00ACBBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3223:25, 25:16, 25:22, 16:25, 17:15106-103HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/MIRZAK IMAD
3FB01108/10/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3125:23, 25:23, 7:25, 25:8082-079CARBONNEL FABIEN/PITOUX LAURENT
3FB01208/10/2314:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3126:24, 27:29, 25:22, 25:22103-097TOURNIER YVES/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 03
3FB01322/10/2315:00xxxxxVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
3FB01422/10/2315:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3217:25, 13:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:12095-095DRANSART LOAN/BOULEAU NATHALIE
3FB01522/10/2314:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONACBB3025:13, 25:22, 25:12075-047COSSON FREDERIC/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
3FB01622/10/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS0317:25, 18:25, 20:25055-075ESCUDIE MICHAEL/YACK JOHN
3FB01722/10/2314:00REIMS VOLLEY 51A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1331:29, 16:25, 19:25, 23:25089-104PIERRAT THÉO/ADNOT CHRISTOPHER
3FB01822/10/2314:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2327:25, 25:17, 20:25, 22:25, 12:15106-107CARLOTTI PIERRE/REGARD SANDRINE
Journée 04
3FB01929/10/2314:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISxxxxx
3FB02029/10/2316:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBREIMS VOLLEY 512317:25, 25:18, 25:18, 20:25, 10:15097-101ABBAS MEHDI/CHANTEUR VALERIE
3FB02129/10/2314:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:19, 25:17, 17:25, 25:22092-083HOFFNER LUCAS/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FB02229/10/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0323:25, 18:25, 20:25061-075POLET VIKTORIJA/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
3FB02329/10/2316:00ACBBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2317:25, 24:26, 25:12, 25:18, 5:15096-096DOWNS JONATHAN/TRUONG KIM
3FB02414/10/2319:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR2325:17, 20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 7:15100-102DUMONT ELSA/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
Journée 05
3FB02505/11/2315:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY
3FB02605/11/2314:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURACBB3025:15, 25:20, 26:24076-059DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/TOURNIER YVES
3FB02705/11/2315:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3221:25, 25:20, 25:22, 21:25, 15:10107-102CADET JEAN-LUC/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FB02805/11/2314:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:13, 25:8, 25:21075-042MAMET LAURENT/BABOU LOUNES
3FB02916/12/2320:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3225:18, 19:25, 28:26, 14:25, 15:11101-105AHMED ALI NADIR/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
3FB03005/11/2314:00REIMS VOLLEY 51AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3122:25, 25:18, 25:15, 27:25099-083ABAZIOU MICHEL/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
Journée 06
3FB03119/11/2314:00REIMS VOLLEY 51xxxxx
3FB03219/11/2315:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3116:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:20091-081DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/CARBONNEL FABIEN
3FB03319/11/2316:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0328:30, 18:25, 14:25060-080ELOY GUILLAUME/CARLOTTI PIERRE
3FB03419/11/2314:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN1314:25, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25078-095CASSIAT ETIENNE/HAMM NICOLAS
3FB03519/11/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/JOVIGNOT ROMUALD
3FB03618/11/2319:00ACBBSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY1316:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:25076-098BRANCA PHILIPPE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 07
3FB03726/11/2315:00xxxxxACBB
3FB03826/11/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS2315:25, 25:17, 28:26, 22:25, 15:17105-110CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE/CARLOTTI PIERRE
3FB03926/11/2314:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3225:23, 25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 15:11102-101ROCHET BASTIEN/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
3FB04026/11/2315:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2325:16, 22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 13:15103-100DUMONT ELSA/BRANCA PHILIPPE
3FB04126/11/2314:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3125:21, 15:25, 25:11, 25:22090-079JOLY FRANCK/ABAZIOU MICHEL
3FB04226/11/2316:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUREIMS VOLLEY 513223:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 15:12103-104GEORGE ALLISTER/RAKIC LAZAR
Journée 08
3FB04303/12/2315:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUxxxxx
3FB04403/12/2314:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0321:25, 9:25, 19:25049-075PIERRAT THÉO/SAYAG MARVYN
3FB04503/12/2314:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN1322:25, 24:26, 25:20, 17:25088-096GICQUEL OLIVIER/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
3FB04603/12/2316:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0320:25, 20:25, 11:25051-075CHANTEUR VALERIE/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
3FB04703/12/2315:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3125:23, 25:18, 16:25, 25:22091-088LAMANDE ROBERT/GUERY NICOLAS
3FB04803/12/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSACBB3025:17, 25:23, 25:14075-054MAMET LAURENT/GORAM NICOLAS
Journée 09
3FB04910/12/2315:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS
3FB05009/12/2319:00ACBBA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1321:25, 24:26, 25:20, 24:26094-097ANDJOUH LOUENAS/CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
3FB05109/12/2319:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3029:27, 25:20, 27:25081-072HO FELIX/DJEDDI SAAD
3FB05210/12/2314:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:23, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25088-098DUFOUR ISABELLE/VAURETTE VINCENT
3FB05310/12/2315:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENREIMS VOLLEY 513125:13, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17095-077ROCHET BASTIEN/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FB05410/12/2315:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20096-088ABAZIOU MICHEL/POLET VIKTORIJA
Journée 10
3FB05507/01/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONxxxxx
3FB05607/01/2414:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2325:27, 25:22, 25:17, 17:25, 10:15102-106MOURIER MARTIN/AHMED ALI NADIR
3FB05707/01/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:20, 25:27, 25:21, 25:9100-077LITZLER DAVID/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FB05807/01/2414:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY1316:25, 25:19, 23:25, 10:25074-094CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE/DUMONT ELSA
3FB05907/01/2416:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBACBB2325:18, 25:19, 15:25, 20:25, 8:15093-102ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
3FB06017/12/2314:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS2325:22, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 14:16103-111HAMM NICOLAS/BRANDT FREDERIC
Journée 11
3FB06114/01/2415:00xxxxxA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
3FB06214/01/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:12, 25:16, 26:24076-052PETITJEAN SARAH/AOUN NASSIM
3FB06313/01/2419:00ACBBAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:17, 25:14, 25:20075-051VAURETTE VINCENT/GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
3FB06414/01/2415:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYREIMS VOLLEY 513026:24, 25:23, 25:23076-070FERNANDES LUCY/JAKIMOV VERIKA
3FB06514/01/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:16, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17096-081TOURNIER YVES/QUEVA STEPHANE
3FB06614/01/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0314:25, 19:25, 21:25054-075PITOUX LAURENT/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 12
3FB06728/01/2415:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN
3FB06828/01/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON1328:26, 19:25, 17:25, 27:29091-105CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE/POULET STEPHANE
3FB06927/01/2419:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075-063BRANCA PHILIPPE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FB07028/01/2416:00ACBBREIMS VOLLEY 513125:20, 26:24, 21:25, 25:19097-088CADET JEAN-LUC/COMBE PHILIPPE
3FB07128/01/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0319:25, 21:25, 23:25063-075MALERBA GIUSEPPE/MENS MATHIEU
3FB07228/01/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1324:26, 14:25, 25:20, 24:26087-097HIEGEL PIERRE/MULLER LUCIE
Journée 13
3FB07304/02/2415:00xxxxxVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
3FB07404/02/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0320:25, 25:27, 21:25066-077GUERY NICOLAS/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
3FB07504/02/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS0320:25, 19:25, 16:25055-075POLET VIKTORIJA/SAUREL DAMIEN
3FB07604/02/2415:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUACBB1325:14, 21:25, 14:25, 26:28086-092PRIOU BRUNO/DINDAULT CEDRIC
3FB07704/02/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:14, 25:19, 25:23075-056PETITJEAN THIERRY/HARMAND NOAN
3FB07804/02/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3225:23, 25:23, 25:27, 21:25, 15:5111-103ELOY GUILLAUME/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 14
3FB07918/02/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURxxxxx
3FB08018/02/2413:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN0313:25, 22:25, 19:25054-075FERNANDES LUCY/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
3FB08118/02/2416:00ACBBVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0318:25, 21:25, 19:25058-075MAUPIOUX EWEN/COMBE PHILIPPE
3FB08218/02/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:16, 24:26, 25:14, 25:21099-077JACQUEMET ERIC/MAMET LAURENT
3FB08318/02/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERREIMS VOLLEY 513025:20, 25:22, 25:19075-061QUANTIN GAELLE/POLET VIKTORIJA
3FB08418/02/2416:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3123:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:22098-088DENIS OLIVIER/CHAVE PASCAL
Journée 15
3FB08525/02/2415:00xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
3FB08625/02/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3223:25, 25:14, 25:14, 26:28, 17:15116-096SAYAG MARVYN/PREAU NICOLAS
3FB08725/02/2414:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3221:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:14, 15:8104-089PITOUX LAURENT
3FB08825/02/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3225:19, 21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 15:12111-106FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/MAUBE HUET EVAN
3FB08925/02/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENACBB3111:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:21086-079OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
3FB09025/02/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3116:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:22091-081JOUCHT ABDELLAH/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 16
3FB09103/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYxxxxx
3FB09202/03/2420:00ACBBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3225:23, 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:9104-101DUMONT ELSA/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
3FB09303/03/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:12, 25:21, 26:24076-057HOFFNER LUCAS/MALERBA GIUSEPPE
3FB09403/03/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0318:25, 18:25, 28:30064-080MAMET LAURENT/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FB09503/03/2416:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:21, 15:25, 25:15, 25:16090-077GICQUEL OLIVIER/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
3FB09603/03/2414:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISREIMS VOLLEY 512322:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:18, 8:15093-106BRETON KEVIN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
Journée 17
3FB09717/03/2415:00xxxxxREIMS VOLLEY 51
3FB09817/03/2416:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
DUPLEIXRAKIC LAZAR/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FB09917/03/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYJACOBY SATINE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
3FB10017/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
JULES LADOUMEGUE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
3FB10117/03/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS
BROSSOLETTEOTSE NZE FRANCIS/DANGLEANT LILIA
3FB10216/03/2419:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYACBB
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 18
3FB10324/03/2416:00ACBBxxxxx
3FB10424/03/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY
ARISTIDE BRIANDMANSUY DONATIEN/JACQUEMET ERIC
3FB10524/03/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSBRANDT FREDERIC/GUERY NICOLAS
3FB10624/03/2416:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN
LES MERLETTES SALLE MAC NAIR
3FB10724/03/2414:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON
DUNOIS
3FB10824/03/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SAINT THIERRYFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 19
3FB10931/03/2415:00xxxxxPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
3FB11007/04/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONREIMS VOLLEY 51
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYFOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS/POLET VIKTORIJA
3FB11131/03/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
JULES LADOUMEGUE
3FB11231/03/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
BROSSOLETTE
3FB11307/04/2415:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE VALEYRE
3FB11406/04/2419:00ACBBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS
COUCHOT
Journée 20
3FB11514/04/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSxxxxx
3FB11614/04/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERACBB
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSHIEGEL PIERRE/MULLER LUCIE
3FB11714/04/2416:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY
LES MERLETTES SALLE MAC NAIR
3FB11806/04/2419:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
DUNOIS
3FB11914/04/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN
SAINT THIERRYCLAUDON MATTHIEU/ABAZIOU MICHEL
3FB12014/04/2414:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON
DUPLEIX
Journée 21
3FB12128/04/2415:00xxxxxVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON
3FB12228/04/2415:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
JULES LADOUMEGUE
3FB12328/04/2414:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURREIMS VOLLEY 51
BROSSOLETTEVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3FB12427/04/2419:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE VALEYRE
3FB12527/04/2419:00ACBBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
COUCHOT
3FB12628/04/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCSA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
ARISTIDE BRIANDMAMET LAURENT/LITZLER DAVID
Journée 22
3FB12705/05/2414:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERxxxxx
3FB12805/05/2414:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS
LES MERLETTES SALLE MAC NAIR
3FB12904/05/2420:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISACBB
DUNOIS
3FB13005/05/2414:00REIMS VOLLEY 51SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY
SAINT THIERRYQUANTIN GAELLE/PETITJEAN SARAH
3FB13105/05/2413:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
DUPLEIX
3FB13205/05/2414:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYLUCE CHARLES/BABOU LOUNES