RFC - POULE SUD FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE2410825322692.8898006921.156
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2297243112392.5567566461.170
3.STADE MONTOIS2110731511225161.5639468351.133
4.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES171064141422181.2228747991.094
5.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE119451213215190.7897497600.986
6.ADOUR VOLLEY11104612112316220.7277258200.884
7.UGS LONS LESCAR9103711113314240.5837618540.891
8.ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL110101456300.2006488530.760
Journée 01
RFCA00130/09/2318:00ADOUR VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:27, 15:10101-101MALET MICHEL/AIMASSO ANDREA
RFCA00230/09/2318:00STADE MONTOISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE2324:26, 27:25, 20:25, 25:17, 7:15103-108PASCALIN ERIC/BOUAKAZ SERGE
RFCA00330/09/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:16, 23:25, 25:23, 25:15098-079DUCROQUET DANIEL/PUYAU REMI
RFCA00430/09/2318:00UGS LONS LESCARASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075-058DARQUY DAVID/COLLAS STEPHANE
Journée 02
RFCA00507/10/2318:00UGS LONS LESCARASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 21:25, 12:25, 15:25073-098REY DOMINIQUE/TERSOL LORIC
RFCA00614/10/2319:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0317:25, 14:25, 16:25047-075LARIDHI FAICAL/SABATHE ANTHONY
RFCA00707/10/2318:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESSTADE MONTOIS3125:18, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23093-083GRIMONET LAURENCE/EGELS GABRIEL
RFCA00807/10/2318:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEADOUR VOLLEY3025:16, 26:24, 25:18076-058BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE/ESSILINI ANAIS
Journée 03
RFCA00904/11/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075-057ESSILINI ANAIS
RFCA01016/12/2317:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESADOUR VOLLEY3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ALI MOUSSA/SAINQUANTIN MAXIME
RFCA01104/11/2318:00STADE MONTOISASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:19, 25:19075-054MALET MICHEL/LUGNOT MANON
RFCA01204/11/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUGS LONS LESCAR3025:21, 25:13, 25:16075-050VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/CHASSEUR MAXIME
Journée 04
RFCA01318/11/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:21075-058DESPLAN PATRICK/PUYAU REMI
RFCA01418/11/2318:00UGS LONS LESCARSTADE MONTOIS2319:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:21, 11:15093-109MACQUART VALENTIN/BRAIN JEROME
RFCA01518/11/2319:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLADOUR VOLLEY1313:25, 25:16, 18:25, 14:25070-091MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/LABEYRIE JULIEN
RFCA01618/11/2318:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1325:22, 30:32, 19:25, 20:25094-104MOREAU JACQUES/DUPUY MARION
Journée 05
RFCA01725/11/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:23, 25:11, 24:26, 25:20099-080BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
RFCA01825/11/2318:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18095-073LEQUILLEUC MARGOT/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
RFCA01925/11/2318:00UGS LONS LESCARADOUR VOLLEY1314:25, 25:8, 18:25, 18:25075-083LARRERE VINCENT/GOUEL PATRICK
RFCA02025/11/2318:00STADE MONTOISVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:15, 25:16, 19:25, 25:15094-071BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
Journée 06
RFCA02109/12/2318:00STADE MONTOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 30:32, 24:26, 24:26103-100MALET MICHEL/BONARD INES
RFCA02209/12/2321:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEADOUR VOLLEY3118:25, 29:27, 25:18, 25:15097-085BOUAKAZ SERGE/CHASSEUR MAXIME
RFCA02309/12/2318:00UGS LONS LESCARUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:20, 25:19, 24:26, 25:20099-085LARRERE VINCENT/TERSOL LORIC
RFCA02409/12/2319:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES1321:25, 25:18, 15:25, 16:25077-093LARIDHI FAICAL/LABEYRIE JULIEN
Journée 07
RFCA02516/12/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075-050BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/PELAPRAT PATRICK
RFCA02606/01/2418:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESUGS LONS LESCAR3125:17, 25:14, 21:25, 25:22096-078REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BIGAUT LOUIS
RFCA02706/01/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1317:25, 21:25, 25:10, 22:25085-085BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/BOUMAROUANE ABDELWAHED
RFCA02806/01/2418:00STADE MONTOISADOUR VOLLEY3121:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:14097-086BOUAKAZ SERGE/PASCALIN ERIC
Journée 08
RFCR02913/01/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLADOUR VOLLEY3025:19, 25:19, 25:14075-052BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
RFCR03013/01/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESTADE MONTOIS1320:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:27088-098MALET MICHEL/CLAVIER SOAN
RFCR03113/01/2418:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:19, 16:25, 25:16, 25:14091-074OURY THEAU/SAINQUANTIN MAXIME
RFCR03213/01/2419:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLUGS LONS LESCAR2325:19, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 11:15100-107MOUDACHE LYES/LABEYRIE JULIEN
Journée 09
RFCR03327/01/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUGS LONS LESCAR3025:11, 25:23, 25:21075-055MAOULANA HITAMI/MOUDACHE LYES
RFCR03427/01/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:19, 25:16075-047GRAEFF PHILIPPE/à fournir par le club
RFCR03527/01/2418:00STADE MONTOISAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:8, 25:16, 17:25, 25:21092-070MOREAU JACQUES/PRAT VALENTINE
RFCR03627/01/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:20, 25:11, 25:20075-051AIMASSO ANDREA
Journée 10
RFCR03710/03/2415:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGEMOREAU JACQUES/a fournir par le club
RFCR03803/02/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2325:19, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 8:15094-103SAES MARIE/LESGOURGUES ROMANE
RFCR03903/02/2419:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MONTOIS1318:25, 14:25, 25:17, 15:25072-092EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/LABEYRIE JULIEN
RFCR04003/02/2418:00UGS LONS LESCARVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0319:25, 15:25, 22:25056-075FREDERICO HUMBERTO/MACQUART VALENTIN
Journée 11
RFCR04116/03/2419:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
PIERRE FAVREBOUMAROUANE ABDELWAHED
RFCR04216/03/2418:00STADE MONTOISUGS LONS LESCAR
WLERICK
RFCR04316/03/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL
LALOUBEREBOULÉE PAUL
RFCR04416/03/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
BORIS DIAWGEORGE ALEXIS/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 12
RFCR04523/03/2418:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
OLYMPIEESSILINI ANAIS
RFCR04623/03/2419:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
JACQUES MARTINOT/2° arbitre fourni par Marmande
RFCR04723/03/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYUGS LONS LESCAR
LALOUBERE
RFCR04823/03/2421:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHESTADE MONTOIS
MAURICE DUFAU
Journée 13
RFCR04906/04/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MONTOIS
PIERRE FAVRE
RFCR05006/04/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
LALOUBERE
RFCR05106/04/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUGS LONS LESCAR
BORIS DIAW
RFCR05206/04/2418:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL
OLYMPIE
Journée 14
RFCR05327/04/2419:30ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES MARTINOT
RFCR05427/04/2418:00UGS LONS LESCARAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
COMPLEXE AQUALONS
RFCR05527/04/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
MAURICE DUFAU
RFCR05627/04/2418:00ADOUR VOLLEYSTADE MONTOIS
LALOUBERE
Journée 15
RFCFIN04/05/2418:00xxxxxxxxxx