RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3512129213649.0009897301.355
2.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3112111542133113.00010478301.261
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY27129353111130142.14310128901.137
4.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 220126632131225221.136100810021.006
5.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE19126641122224211.1439839171.072
6.POISSY VOLLEY 114125711322321280.750101710690.951
7.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 114125741715230.6527568420.898
8.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3101239324317270.6308919690.920
9.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 171239122711310.3558299840.842
10.EN SP MONTGERONNAISE212122195360.1396889870.697
Journée 01
RMAA00130/09/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 13026:24, 25:15, 25:21076-060REGARD SANDRINE
RMAA00201/10/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYEN SP MONTGERONNAISE3025:14, 25:20, 25:22075-056LEBRUN ROMAIN
RMAA00301/10/2315:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13025:15, 25:20, 25:11075-046BARAN YUSUF
RMAA00401/10/2314:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GUYARD ERIC
RMAA00530/09/2321:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPOISSY VOLLEY 13025:18, 25:23, 25:23075-064ADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 02
RMAA00607/10/2321:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 12325:13, 23:25, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15108-097KACEM ROMEILA
RMAA00708/10/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33225:23, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:13106-104JOLLY PASCAL
RMAA00808/10/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 16:25, 25:20, 22:25077-095GUYARD ERIC
RMAA00907/10/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY0313:25, 15:25, 19:25047-075DUFOUR ISABELLE
RMAA01007/10/2320:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22325:18, 25:22, 24:26, 18:25, 8:15100-106JAFFREDO SYLVAIN
Journée 03
RMAA01128/11/2321:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3025:19, 26:24, 25:20076-063EMERY SAMMY
RMAA01221/10/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13025:21, 25:21, 25:17075-059ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA01315/10/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3125:16, 25:19, 20:25, 37:35107-095DEVOILLE CEDRIC
RMAA01422/10/2315:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY 13125:22, 25:15, 23:25, 25:20098-082PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
RMAA01522/10/2314:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY1323:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:25086-095LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 04
RMAA01629/10/2314:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 13025:19, 25:17, 25:21075-057DJEDDI SAAD
RMAA01728/10/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 25:27, 11:25051-077SERVIN STEED
RMAA01829/10/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1319:25, 17:25, 26:24, 21:25083-099OUAZINE QUENTIN
RMAA01929/10/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23224:26, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23, 16:14107-109GUYARD ERIC
RMAA02014/12/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3025:17, 25:21, 25:9075-047EMERY SAMMY
Journée 05
RMAA02105/11/2316:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 10319:25, 21:25, 18:25058-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA02204/11/2320:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0320:25, 7:25, 20:25047-075CLAVEL GREGORY
RMAA02304/11/2320:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2POISSY VOLLEY 12325:15, 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 12:15106-098BOUGHERBAL TAREK
RMAA02405/11/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3125:18, 25:14, 14:25, 25:23089-080HADET ERWAN
RMAA02505/11/2315:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33225:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:6108-096CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
Journée 06
RMAA02619/11/2315:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 13025:22, 25:14, 25:12075-048TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMAA02719/11/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:10, 25:23, 25:21075-054LEPILLET ANTOINE
RMAA02818/11/2321:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23125:13, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21098-071CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
RMAA02919/11/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3025:16, 25:18, 25:15075-049LIKILIKI ATELEA
RMAA03019/11/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13025:19, 25:16, 25:18075-053ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 07
RMAA03126/11/2316:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0322:25, 14:25, 22:25058-075DEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
RMAA03225/11/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1POISSY VOLLEY 13225:23, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11105-104PHAM THOMAS
RMAA03325/11/2320:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0312:25, 18:25, 19:25049-075GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMAA03425/11/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33125:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20097-089DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RMAA03526/11/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 34:36, 15:25071-086DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 08
RMAA03603/12/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 13125:16, 25:12, 21:25, 25:17096-070VILLESALMON ERIC
RMAA03703/12/2315:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:13, 25:14, 25:23075-050HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMAA03803/12/2314:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3025:5, 25:15, 25:15075-035DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMAA03902/12/2321:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13025:18, 25:17, 25:13075-048MOUYEME SIDONIE
RMAA04003/12/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3219:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:9105-091OUAZINE QUENTIN
Journée 09
RMAA04110/12/2316:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1POISSY VOLLEY 11325:19, 19:25, 26:28, 17:25087-097MOUYEME SIDONIE
RMAA04210/12/2314:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0323:25, 22:25, 22:25067-075BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMAA04309/12/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:19, 25:20, 25:18075-057PARISOT PIERRE
RMAA04409/12/2320:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 9:25, 21:25050-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAA04509/12/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY2319:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 11:15097-108BARAN YUSUF
Journée 10
RMAR04614/01/2416:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20322:25, 23:25, 14:25059-075DEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
RMAR04713/01/2420:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY0311:25, 10:25, 3:25024-075GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMAR04813/01/2421:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 13:25, 20:25053-075BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
RMAR04914/01/2414:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33125:23, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096-091AUBREE BASTIEN
RMAR05014/01/2414:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY2322:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15104-105CINNA GUILLAUME
Journée 11
RMAR05128/01/2416:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0313:25, 18:25, 18:25049-075NOUIR ZAKARIA
RMAR05228/01/2415:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3POISSY VOLLEY 13025:13, 25:14, 25:23075-050HUNAULT MICHEL
RMAR05328/01/2415:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3025:18, 25:21, 25:18075-057
RMAR05427/01/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 13025:16, 25:13, 25:16075-045D'ALMEIDA MANON
RMAR05527/01/2421:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE3125:13, 25:23, 20:25, 25:13095-074SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 12
RMAR05603/02/2420:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 12325:22, 25:22, 15:25, 15:25, 14:16094-110NOUIR ZAKARIA
RMAR05703/02/2421:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:22, 25:12, 25:17075-051BARDEAU GWENAEL
RMAR05804/02/2414:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY2325:21, 22:25, 13:25, 25:16, 8:15093-102BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMAR05904/02/2414:00POISSY VOLLEY 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 15:25, 18:25049-075LEBRUN ROMAIN
RMAR06004/02/2414:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33125:21, 25:19, 25:27, 25:22100-089EMERY SAMMY
Journée 13
RMAR06125/02/2416:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE DU COMPLEXE DU LACANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAR06225/02/2415:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
DU CHAMPYCHAMBRUN ANAIS
RMAR06310/03/2416:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYPOISSY VOLLEY 1
PERDREAUOUAZINE QUENTIN
RMAR06424/02/2421:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
JEAN MONNETNOUIR ZAKARIA
RMAR06524/02/2420:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE DU NOUZETCLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 14
RMAR06602/03/2421:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DES SABLONSMOUYEME SIDONIE
RMAR06703/03/2414:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
RMAR06803/03/2414:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMAR06902/03/2420:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
MAKARENKO
RMAR07003/03/2414:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 15
RMAR07117/03/2416:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONNOUIR ZAKARIA
RMAR07217/03/2416:30CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE PIERRE BÉRÉGOVOY
RMAR07316/03/2421:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
JEAN MONNET
RMAR07416/03/2420:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEPOISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DU NOUZET
RMAR07516/03/2421:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DES SABLONSSAINT FELIX YVES
Journée 16
RMAR07624/03/2414:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
RMAR07724/03/2414:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMAR07823/03/2420:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
MAKARENKO
RMAR07924/03/2414:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMAR08024/03/2415:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
DU CHAMPY
Journée 17
RMAR08128/04/2416:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
RMAR08228/04/2414:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
RMAR08327/04/2420:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE DU NOUZET
RMAR08427/04/2421:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMAR08528/04/2414:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEPOISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
Journée 18
RMAR08605/05/2414:00POISSY VOLLEY 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMAR08704/05/2421:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
RMAR08805/05/2414:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMAR08905/05/2415:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
DU CHAMPY
RMAR09005/05/2416:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
PERDREAU