RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GONDREXANGE2810104423083.7508917541.182
2.YUTZ THIONVILLE B2811101442131112.8189987891.265
3.HAGONDANGE2011655122124161.5008987971.127
4.PONT A MOUSSON B1810551431122191.1588848571.032
5.SARRALBE1511652132320220.9099098931.018
6.CREUTZWALD B15105541520161.2508258101.019
7.METZ VB101147222514230.6096818480.803
8.YUTZ THIONVILLE C71129111179280.3216927930.873
9.JARNY B111111466330.1827099460.749
Journée 01
RMB00107/10/2320:30GONDREXANGExxxxx
RMB00207/10/2317:00PONT A MOUSSON BSARRALBE3125:23, 27:25, 13:25, 25:22090-095FLORES MATIEURA
RMB00307/10/2320:30HAGONDANGEJARNY B3025:14, 25:10, 25:11075-035HARMAND NOAN
RMB00405/10/2320:30METZ VBYUTZ THIONVILLE CP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075POLET VIKTORIJA
RMB00507/10/2318:30CREUTZWALD BYUTZ THIONVILLE B1325:23, 22:25, 24:26, 18:25089-099BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 02
RMB00614/10/2320:30CREUTZWALD Bxxxxx
RMB00714/10/2320:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMETZ VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000POLET BRUNO
RMB00816/10/2321:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CHAGONDANGE038:25, 15:25, 21:25044-075POLET BRUNO
RMB00914/10/2318:00JARNY BSARRALBE1324:26, 13:25, 25:21, 18:25080-097HOFF CHRISTIAN
RMB01014/10/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BGONDREXANGE2325:22, 16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 5:15092-105GODINEAU ROMAIN
Journée 03
RMB01111/11/2320:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON B
RMB01211/11/2320:30GONDREXANGEJARNY B3025:15, 25:23, 25:20075-058BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB01312/11/2316:00SARRALBEYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:17, 25:12, 25:16075-045ARNOULD PATRICK
RMB01406/11/2321:00HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B2325:22, 25:17, 23:25, 20:25, 16:18109-107BOUTLIOUA SAID
RMB01511/11/2320:30METZ VBCREUTZWALD B3117:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23092-087EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
Journée 04
RMB01618/11/2320:30METZ VBxxxxx
RMB01718/11/2320:30CREUTZWALD BHAGONDANGE3123:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:22098-082BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB01818/11/2320:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSARRALBE3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075-064BOUTLIOUA SAID
RMB01918/11/2318:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CGONDREXANGE0317:25, 24:26, 19:25060-076SIMON LÉOPOLD/BOUTLIOUA SAID
RMB02018/11/2320:30JARNY BPONT A MOUSSON B0316:25, 15:25, 18:25049-075GORAM NICOLAS
Journée 05
RMB02125/11/2320:30xxxxxJARNY B
RMB02225/11/2318:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3125:13, 25:16, 23:25, 25:15098-069PERRUCHAUD JEAN
RMB02325/11/2318:00GONDREXANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22096-090BAUCHARD VALÉRIE
RMB02403/12/2314:00SARRALBECREUTZWALD B0320:25, 22:25, 19:25061-075FLORES MATIEURA
RMB02525/11/2320:30HAGONDANGEMETZ VB3028:26, 25:22, 25:19078-067POLET BRUNO
Journée 06
RMB02609/12/2320:30HAGONDANGExxxxx
RMB02709/12/2318:00METZ VBSARRALBE3025:21, 25:22, 25:22075-065POLET BRUNO
RMB02809/12/2320:30CREUTZWALD BGONDREXANGE1322:25, 26:24, 21:25, 20:25089-099BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB02909/12/2320:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON B3226:24, 22:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:3112-099QUANTIN GAELLE
RMB03009/12/2318:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CJARNY B3125:21, 19:25, 25:10, 25:19094-075SIMON LÉOPOLD/QUANTIN GAELLE
Journée 07
RMB03116/12/2320:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE C
RMB03216/12/2318:00JARNY BYUTZ THIONVILLE B0316:25, 14:25, 16:25046-075FRANÇOISE ALINE
RMB03303/02/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BCREUTZWALD B3125:20, 25:18, 26:28, 25:19101-085LAHIRE DENIS
RMB03414/12/2320:30GONDREXANGEMETZ VB3025:19, 25:18, 26:24076-061BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB03517/12/2314:00SARRALBEHAGONDANGE3025:17, 25:19, 25:22075-058KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
Journée 08
RMB03613/01/2420:30SARRALBExxxxx
RMB03713/01/2420:30HAGONDANGEGONDREXANGE2325:18, 25:17, 20:25, 20:25, 10:15100-100POLET VIKTORIJA
RMB03818/01/2420:00METZ VBPONT A MOUSSON B1314:25, 15:25, 25:22, 20:25074-097ESSELIN STÉPHANE
RMB03913/01/2420:30CREUTZWALD BJARNY B3025:19, 25:22, 25:20075-061ARNOULD PATRICK
RMB04012/01/2421:00YUTZ THIONVILLE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:20, 25:13, 25:15075-048HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 09
RMB04120/01/2420:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE B
RMB04220/01/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CCREUTZWALD B0319:25, 16:25, 21:25056-075KHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB04320/01/2420:30METZ VBJARNY B3122:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:18097-075POLET BRUNO
RMB04420/01/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE1315:25, 25:14, 21:25, 14:25075-089MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMB04520/01/2420:30GONDREXANGESARRALBE3125:16, 25:10, 15:25, 25:19090-070ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 10
RMB04627/01/2420:30xxxxxGONDREXANGE
RMB04728/01/2416:00SARRALBEPONT A MOUSSON B3225:17, 21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:11104-101FLORES MATIEURA
RMB04827/01/2418:00JARNY BHAGONDANGE0318:25, 21:25, 16:25055-075ADNOT CHRISTOPHER
RMB04927/01/2418:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CMETZ VB0315:25, 11:25, 21:25047-075KHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB05026/01/2421:00YUTZ THIONVILLE BCREUTZWALD B3125:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13098-077KHIROUNI KAMEL
Journée 11
RMB05110/02/2420:30xxxxxCREUTZWALD B
RMB05205/02/2420:30METZ VBYUTZ THIONVILLE B1325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 17:25079-098FRANÇOISE ALINE
RMB05310/02/2420:30HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:11, 25:16, 25:20075-047CLAVEL EMELINE
RMB05411/02/2414:00SARRALBEJARNY B3225:18, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9109-097ARNOULD PATRICK/FLORES MATIEURA
RMB05510/02/2420:00GONDREXANGEPONT A MOUSSON B3025:20, 25:18, 25:18075-056BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 12
RMB05617/02/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON Bxxxxx
RMB05717/02/2420:30JARNY BGONDREXANGE1311:25, 25:27, 25:22, 17:25078-099BOUTLIOUA SAID
RMB05817/02/2418:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CSARRALBE2319:25, 25:12, 23:25, 25:15, 15:17107-094KHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB05917/02/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHAGONDANGE3125:17, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19094-082KHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB06017/02/2420:30CREUTZWALD BMETZ VB3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075-061BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 13
RMB06116/03/2420:30xxxxxMETZ VB
RMB06216/03/2420:30HAGONDANGECREUTZWALD B
COSEC ROBERT GRANVIALE THOMAS
RMB06317/03/2414:00SARRALBEYUTZ THIONVILLE B
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELBAUCHARD VALÉRIE
RMB06416/03/2420:30GONDREXANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSENBLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB06516/03/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BJARNY B
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
Journée 14
RMB06623/03/2420:30JARNY Bxxxxx
RMB06723/03/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARPOLET BRUNO
RMB06823/03/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARPOLET BRUNO
RMB06923/03/2420:30CREUTZWALD BSARRALBE
GYMNASE DU CENTREARNOULD PATRICK
RMB07023/03/2420:30METZ VBHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDCONTE CAMILLE
Journée 15
RMB07106/04/2420:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE
RMB07207/04/2414:00SARRALBEMETZ VB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELFLORES MATIEURA
RMB07306/04/2420:30GONDREXANGECREUTZWALD B
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSENBLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB07406/04/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE B
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RMB07506/04/2420:30JARNY BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNEHEIL RÉGIS
Journée 16
RMB07613/04/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Cxxxxx
RMB07713/04/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BJARNY B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARPOLET VIKTORIJA
RMB07813/04/2420:30CREUTZWALD BPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE DU CENTREBLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMB07913/04/2420:30METZ VBGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDCONTE CAMILLE
RMB08013/04/2420:30HAGONDANGESARRALBE
COSEC ROBERT GRANVIALE THOMAS
Journée 17
RMB08111/05/2420:30xxxxxSARRALBE
RMB08211/05/2420:30GONDREXANGEHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSENARNOULD PATRICK
RMB08311/05/2420:30PONT A MOUSSON BMETZ VB
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RMB08411/05/2420:30JARNY BCREUTZWALD B
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNEKHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB08511/05/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CYUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARHOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 18
RMB08618/05/2420:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Bxxxxx
RMB08718/05/2420:30CREUTZWALD BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE DU CENTREARNOULD PATRICK
RMB08818/05/2420:30JARNY BMETZ VB
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNEHINIK MURIEL
RMB08918/05/2420:30HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC ROBERT GRANKHIROUNI KAMEL
RMB09019/05/2411:00SARRALBEGONDREXANGE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELBAUCHARD VALÉRIE