1FB - REGIONALE 1B FEMININE 2023/2024 (10)
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ALN BRAS PANON VB 127997227213.5007194351.653
2.Racing Club de l’Ouest2197261112382.8757075621.258
3.SAINTE-MARIE VB1997252112382.8757295741.270
4.TAMPON Gecko Volley 216963312321141.5007476891.084
5.VBC CHALOUPE16954411317131.3086555741.141
6.SALINE VB11945313215170.8826596630.994
7.VBC PORTOIS994522512170.7065966710.888
8.VBC PETITE ILE591812158240.3335806850.847
9.VBC ST-DENIS 239181175260.1924967300.679
10.ALN BRAS PANON VB 2-191711174260.1544177220.578
Journée 01
1FBA00115/03/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 1VBC ST-DENIS 23025:8, 25:14, 25:13075-035GOVINDEN JAGEN/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
1FBA00216/03/2420:00SAINTE-MARIE VBALN BRAS PANON VB 23025:11, 25:12, 25:15075-038PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE/GOVINDEN JAGEN
1FBA00315/03/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestVBC PETITE ILE3025:17, 25:13, 25:20075-050FILAUMART DELPHINE/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
1FBA00416/03/2420:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC PORTOIS3025:10, 25:18, 26:24076-052PAYET DAVID
1FBA00516/03/2415:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2SALINE VB3125:14, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16095-078GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/M'ZE NABIL
Journée 02
1FBA00623/03/2418:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-DENIS 23025:8, 25:13, 25:17075-038PAYET NANCY/HOARAU JOHNY
1FBA00723/03/2417:00SALINE VBVBC CHALOUPE1319:25, 25:22, 18:25, 17:25079-097ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA00822/03/2420:30VBC PORTOISRacing Club de l’Ouest0315:25, 23:25, 21:25059-075BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
1FBA00921/03/2420:30VBC PETITE ILESAINTE-MARIE VB0312:25, 18:25, 14:25044-075CALLIERES HUGO/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
1FBA01026/03/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 2ALN BRAS PANON VB 10317:25, 6:25, 12:25035-075THIRION FABIO/DEQUELSON THIERRY
Journée 03
1FBA01130/03/2416:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ALN BRAS PANON VB 22324:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 6:15101-108GOVINDEN JAGEN/ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA01229/03/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 1VBC PETITE ILE3125:14, 21:25, 25:8, 25:8096-055ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA01330/03/2420:30SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC PORTOIS3025:15, 25:19, 25:14075-048ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA01429/03/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestSALINE VB3025:16, 25:19, 25:7075-042MOULAMAN THOMAS/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
1FBA01530/03/2420:00VBC CHALOUPETAMPON Gecko Volley 22325:10, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25, 6:15095-097DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
Journée 04
1FBA01606/04/2420:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-DENIS 23025:17, 25:10, 25:12075-039GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
1FBA01717/04/2420:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2Racing Club de l’Ouest3225:19, 12:25, 25:17, 24:26, 15:11101-098NANTY PRISCILLA/PHILEAS THOMAS
1FBA01806/04/2417:00SALINE VBSAINTE-MARIE VB1325:19, 19:25, 20:25, 19:25083-094BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE
1FBA01905/04/2420:30VBC PORTOISALN BRAS PANON VB 10312:25, 20:25, 14:25046-075PAYET DAVID/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
1FBA02006/04/2418:00VBC PETITE ILEALN BRAS PANON VB 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 05
1FBA02113/04/2416:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC PETITE ILE3220:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:17, 15:11099-094GOVINDEN JAGEN/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
1FBA02213/04/2416:00ALN BRAS PANON VB 2VBC PORTOIS1319:25, 16:25, 25:21, 23:25083-096ROYER STEPHANE/CADET LOAN
1FBA02313/04/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 1SALINE VB3025:12, 25:18, 25:11075-041GRONDIN KASSIDY/RICHARD LALIE
1FBA02413/04/2420:00SAINTE-MARIE VBTAMPON Gecko Volley 23115:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18090-082DEQUELSON THIERRY/THIRION FABIO
1FBA02512/04/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestVBC CHALOUPE3025:18, 25:22, 25:15075-055RAJAONARISON PATRICE/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
Journée 06
1FBA02619/04/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestVBC ST-DENIS 23025:14, 25:11, 25:15075-040NANTY PRISCILLA/ROCROU MHEIDI
1FBA02720/04/2420:00VBC CHALOUPESAINTE-MARIE VB0321:25, 16:25, 22:25059-075DIJOUX DANIEL/ANAMALE GERARD
1FBA02820/04/2419:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ALN BRAS PANON VB 11310:25, 25:22, 11:25, 13:25059-097CAROUPIN FLORINA/FILAUMART DELPHINE
1FBA02920/04/2417:00SALINE VBALN BRAS PANON VB 23025:13, 25:12, 25:8075-033GRONDIN KASSIDY/ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA03019/04/2420:30VBC PORTOISVBC PETITE ILE3029:27, 25:19, 25:18079-064GOVINDEN JAGEN/GRONDIN KASSIDY
Journée 07
1FBA03127/04/2420:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC PORTOIS0326:28, 14:25, 20:25060-078TOULET FABRICE/NELSON NATHAN
1FBA03227/04/2418:00VBC PETITE ILESALINE VB2325:22, 25:27, 25:22, 16:25, 7:15098-111AMILY DIDIER
1FBA03327/04/2418:00ALN BRAS PANON VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 20318:25, 11:25, 16:25045-075ROYER STEPHANE/MENA JEAN-MARC
1FBA03427/04/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 1VBC CHALOUPE3025:9, 25:23, 25:16075-048BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/ROYER STEPHANE
1FBA03527/04/2420:00SAINTE-MARIE VBRacing Club de l’Ouest2325:22, 24:26, 25:20, 19:25, 12:15105-108DEQUELSON THIERRY/THIRION FABIO
Journée 08
1FBA03604/05/2420:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC ST-DENIS 23025:10, 25:16, 25:10075-036PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE/DEQUELSON THIERRY
1FBA03703/05/2420:30Racing Club de l’OuestALN BRAS PANON VB 10317:25, 18:25, 16:25051-075BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/RICHARD LALIE
1FBA03804/05/2420:00VBC CHALOUPEALN BRAS PANON VB 23025:10, 25:19, 25:11075-040GOVINDEN JAGEN/GRONDIN KASSIDY
1FBA03904/05/2419:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC PETITE ILE3025:12, 25:23, 25:23075-058MDAHOMA NOURIA/ROUILLARD WILLY
1FBA04004/05/2417:00SALINE VBVBC PORTOIS3025:14, 25:19, 25:15075-048GRONDIN KASSIDY/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 09
1FBA04124/05/2420:30VBC ST-DENIS 2SALINE VB0310:25, 16:25, 22:25048-075DEQUELSON THIERRY/LADERVAL BRUNO
1FBA04218/05/2416:00VBC PORTOISTAMPON Gecko Volley 23114:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:21090-088GOVINDEN JAGEN/GRONDIN KASSIDY
1FBA04311/05/2418:00VBC PETITE ILEVBC CHALOUPE0314:25, 11:25, 17:25042-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/GIBRALTA MARTINE
1FBA04407/05/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VB 2Racing Club de l’Ouest0314:25, 15:25, 6:25035-075CADET LOAN/GOVINDEN JAGEN
1FBA04511/05/2418:00ALN BRAS PANON VB 1SAINTE-MARIE VB3025:20, 25:21, 26:24076-065BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE/OMARJEE ISSOP