1MB - REGIONALE 1B MASCULINE 2023/2024 (6)
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 225109161212883.5008437001.204
2.Racing Club de l'Ouest2410823411126122.1678747631.145
3.VB de ST-PIERRE16105531122121181.1678738611.014
4.TAMPON Volley Gecko 3B11105521211318200.9008258221.004
5.ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley111037323216210.7627758000.969
6.ALN BRAS PANON VB0101010305077510.675
Journée 01
1MBA00115/03/2420:30VB de ST-PIERRETAMPON Volley Gecko 3B2325:18, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25, 4:15099-107CALLIERES HUGO/CAROUPIN FLORINA
1MBA00224/04/2420:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB 20318:25, 15:25, 13:25046-075ROUILLARD WILLY/BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE
1MBA00316/03/2420:00Racing Club de l'OuestALN BRAS PANON VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:14075-046MOULAMAN THOMAS/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
Journée 02
1MBA00423/03/2420:00Racing Club de l'OuestTAMPON Volley Gecko 3B3025:15, 25:22, 25:14075-051TOULET FABRICE/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
1MBA00522/03/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley0314:25, 22:25, 11:25047-075PAJANIAYE DEMOSTHENES NOE/TOULET FABRICE
1MBA00623/03/2416:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VB de ST-PIERRE3125:15, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20098-082DEQUELSON THIERRY/CASTORI VICTOR
Journée 03
1MBA00730/03/2415:00TAMPON Volley Gecko 3BST-DENIS Olympique VB 20324:26, 16:25, 19:25059-076RAJAONARISON PATRICE/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
1MBA00829/03/2420:30VB de ST-PIERREALN BRAS PANON VB3025:16, 25:22, 25:22075-060FLORIANT ROBERTO/FLORIANT ROBERTO
1MBA00927/03/2420:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyRacing Club de l'Ouest2325:16, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25, 6:15094-103PHILEAS THOMAS/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 04
1MBA01002/04/2420:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyTAMPON Volley Gecko 3B2312:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 10:15095-110DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/RAJAONARISON MAHERY
1MBA01113/04/2420:30Racing Club de l'OuestVB de ST-PIERRE3124:26, 25:19, 28:26, 25:15102-086MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/ROYER STEPHANE
1MBA01205/04/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBST-DENIS Olympique VB 20314:25, 18:25, 22:25054-075GOVINDEN JAGEN/MOULAMAN THOMAS
Journée 05
1MBA01320/04/2415:00TAMPON Volley Gecko 3BALN BRAS PANON VB3025:18, 25:15, 25:16075-049MDAHOMA NOURIA/FILAUMART DELPHINE
1MBA01420/04/2420:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2Racing Club de l'Ouest3221:25, 25:20, 14:25, 25:22, 15:9100-101DEQUELSON THIERRY/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
1MBA01519/04/2420:30VB de ST-PIERREST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3125:22, 24:26, 25:16, 25:18099-082M'ZE NABIL/BENARD LOIC
Journée 06
1MBR01615/05/2420:30TAMPON Volley Gecko 3BVB de ST-PIERRE2325:20, 24:26, 18:25, 25:22, 17:19109-112ANAMALE GERARD/NANTY PRISCILLA
1MBR01727/04/2420:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3025:23, 25:17, 25:17075-057ANAMALE GERARD/GRONDIN KASSIDY
1MBR01826/04/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBRacing Club de l'Ouest0321:25, 20:25, 21:25062-075GOVINDEN JAGEN/GRONDIN KASSIDY
Journée 07
1MBR01904/05/2415:00TAMPON Volley Gecko 3BRacing Club de l'Ouest1325:23, 21:25, 23:25, 11:25080-098ROUILLARD WILLY/CAROUPIN FLORINA
1MBR02004/05/2418:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyALN BRAS PANON VB3025:8, 25:8, 25:19075-035LEBOT DOMINIQUE/OULAMA SOANE
1MBR02103/05/2420:30VB de ST-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB 22325:21, 21:25, 27:25, 17:25, 13:15103-111M'ZE NABIL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 08
1MBR02212/04/2420:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2TAMPON Volley Gecko 3B3025:21, 25:15, 26:24076-060GOVINDEN JAGEN/MOULAMAN THOMAS
1MBR02310/05/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVB de ST-PIERRE0314:25, 21:25, 15:25050-075OMARJEE ISSOP/BERTILLE ANNE-CONNIE
1MBR02406/05/2420:30Racing Club de l'OuestST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3125:20, 25:20, 16:25, 25:22091-087BASSON MUSSARD FLORA-OCEANE/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 09
1MBR02518/05/2416:00TAMPON Volley Gecko 3BST-LOUIS Phoenix Volley3125:21, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23098-089FILAUMART DELPHINE/MDAHOMA NOURIA
1MBR02617/05/2420:30VB de ST-PIERRERacing Club de l'Ouest3025:23, 25:22, 25:22075-067DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
1MBR02718/05/2418:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ALN BRAS PANON VB3025:17, 25:19, 25:15075-051PHILEAS THOMAS/MIREL JULTER
Journée 10
1MBR02824/05/2420:30ALN BRAS PANON VBTAMPON Volley Gecko 3B0324:26, 13:25, 16:25053-076GRONDIN KASSIDY/MOUSSARD MANON
1MBR02925/05/2420:00Racing Club de l'OuestST-DENIS Olympique VB 23112:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:19087-082TOULET FABRICE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
1MBR03025/05/2418:30ST-LOUIS Phoenix VolleyVB de ST-PIERRE3025:23, 25:23, 25:21075-067AMILY DIDIER/MDAHOMA NOURIA