AFA - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT ANDRE 22910104513074.2868696601.317
2.LE QUESNOY 123108261122492.6677596761.123
3.CAMBRAI 22310822511125131.9238567551.134
4.PETITE FORET 1179632312120141.4297147210.990
5.LIEU SAINT AMAND 11210372132217220.7737998360.956
6.FAMARS 211114711213317260.6548929420.947
7.TOURCOING LM 1910371223216260.6158669160.945
8.LA CHAPELLE 1910281143117260.6548699460.919
9.AULNOY LEZ VA 3210191366290.2076818530.798
Journée 01
AFA00114/10/2319:00LA CHAPELLE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 32325:22, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 10:15106-104VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFA00201/10/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 2PETITE FORET 13125:10, 25:12, 24:26, 25:14099-062FATTAT WAIL
AFA00330/09/2320:30TOURCOING LM 1CAMBRAI 21320:25, 20:25, 25:9, 22:25087-084LABITTE FLORIAN
AFA00430/09/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 23025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060VASSEUR JEREMY
AFA00530/09/2300:01LE QUESNOY 1xxxxx
Journée 02
AFA00607/10/2321:00LE QUESNOY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:16, 25:23, 25:21075-060DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFA00707/10/2300:01xxxxxLIEU SAINT AMAND 1
AFA00807/10/2318:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 12321:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15105-102TODOROVA NATALI
AFA00907/10/2320:00CAMBRAI 2SAINT ANDRE 21325:19, 15:25, 13:25, 19:25072-094DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA01007/10/2319:00PETITE FORET 1LA CHAPELLE 13125:15, 29:27, 21:25, 25:17100-084TISON PAUL-HENRI
Journée 03
AFA01121/10/2320:45AULNOY LEZ VA 3PETITE FORET 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTCAMBRAI
AFA01221/10/2318:00LA CHAPELLE 1CAMBRAI 20316:25, 14:25, 14:25044-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA01322/10/2314:00SAINT ANDRE 2FAMARS 23025:10, 25:22, 25:22075-054BECUE GWENAELLE
AFA01421/10/2300:01TOURCOING LM 1xxxxx
AFA01521/10/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1LE QUESNOY 11314:25, 25:18, 11:25, 21:25071-093FRANCART HENRI
Journée 04
AFA01604/11/2318:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:15, 25:22, 25:14075-051CORDIER LAURENT
AFA01704/11/2317:00LE QUESNOY 1TOURCOING LM 13026:24, 25:22, 25:21076-067HANDTSCHOEWERCKER REMY
AFA01804/11/2300:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 2
AFA01912/11/2314:00FAMARS 2LA CHAPELLE 13216:25, 25:7, 20:25, 25:13, 15:13101-083CORDIER LAURENT/MARTINEZ JOSE
AFA02004/11/2318:00CAMBRAI 2PETITE FORET 13125:18, 16:25, 25:21, 25:0091-064FRANCART HENRI
Journée 05
AFA02119/11/2316:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3CAMBRAI 21319:25, 26:24, 18:25, 10:25073-099DENIS PHILIPPE
AFA02220/01/2419:30PETITE FORET 1FAMARS 23125:14, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18091-075LEGRAND CÉLINE
AFA02318/11/2300:01LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AFA02419/11/2316:00SAINT ANDRE 2LE QUESNOY 13025:21, 25:12, 25:12075-045CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFA02519/11/2311:00TOURCOING LM 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 11325:18, 16:25, 14:25, 23:25078-093LAMBRÉ EMILIE
Journée 06
AFA02625/11/2318:30TOURCOING LM 1AULNOY LEZ VA 33124:26, 25:18, 25:15, 25:19099-078DUPONT ALEXANDRE
AFA02725/11/2320:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1SAINT ANDRE 22318:25, 12:25, 25:23, 25:17, 12:15092-105MARCINIEC BRUNO
AFA02825/11/2318:30LE QUESNOY 1LA CHAPELLE 13222:25, 26:24, 25:21, 24:26, 15:8112-104VASSEUR JEREMY
AFA02925/11/2300:01xxxxxPETITE FORET 1
AFA03025/11/2318:30FAMARS 2CAMBRAI 21313:25, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25082-096VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
Journée 07
AFA03102/12/2318:30AULNOY LEZ VA 3FAMARS 21325:13, 21:25, 16:25, 33:35095-098DENIS PHILIPPE
AFA03202/12/2300:01CAMBRAI 2xxxxx
AFA03328/01/2410:30PETITE FORET 1LE QUESNOY 10319:25, 16:25, 17:25052-075GUIDEZ QUENTIN
AFA03402/12/2318:00LA CHAPELLE 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 13218:25, 16:25, 25:19, 26:24, 16:14101-107COCQ CATHERINE
AFA03503/12/2314:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 13116:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:14091-076PICOT JADE
Journée 08
AFA03610/12/2311:00SAINT ANDRE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:13, 25:18, 25:13075-044BATAILLE XAVIER
AFA03710/12/2311:00TOURCOING LM 1LA CHAPELLE 13219:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:13102-102POKORSKI ROBIN
AFA03809/12/2319:00PETITE FORET 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 13223:25, 13:25, 25:13, 25:16, 15:13101-092FRANCART HENRI
AFA03909/12/2320:30LE QUESNOY 1CAMBRAI 20317:25, 20:25, 21:25058-075HANDTSCHOEWERCKER REMY
AFA04009/12/2300:01xxxxxFAMARS 2
Journée 09
AFA04113/01/2400:01AULNOY LEZ VA 3xxxxx
AFA04214/01/2411:00FAMARS 2LE QUESNOY 10320:25, 20:25, 22:25062-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
AFA04313/01/2419:00CAMBRAI 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 13122:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:15097-074HANDTSCHOEWERCKER REMY
AFA04413/01/2419:00PETITE FORET 1TOURCOING LM 13025:21, 25:16, 25:21075-058POULET STEPHANE
AFA04513/01/2420:00LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 21320:25, 25:15, 19:25, 16:25080-090BARBE CATRY OSCAR
Journée 10
AFA04627/01/2418:30AULNOY LEZ VA 3LA CHAPELLE 10315:25, 22:25, 24:26061-076TISON PAUL-HENRI
AFA04727/01/24PETITE FORET 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFA04827/01/2421:00CAMBRAI 2TOURCOING LM 13227:29, 25:19, 22:25, 25:19, 15:12114-104TODOROVA NATALI
AFA04927/01/2418:30FAMARS 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 13025:22, 25:22, 25:23075-067DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA05027/01/2400:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 1
Journée 11
AFA05103/02/2420:45AULNOY LEZ VA 3LE QUESNOY 10320:25, 15:25, 22:25057-075DRUT HELENE
AFA05203/02/2400:01LIEU SAINT AMAND 1xxxxx
AFA05303/02/2420:30TOURCOING LM 1FAMARS 22325:16, 15:25, 25:17, 16:25, 12:15093-098GRONIER KATIA
AFA05404/02/2414:00SAINT ANDRE 2CAMBRAI 23025:19, 25:17, 25:17075-053CABY AURELIEN
AFA05503/02/2419:00LA CHAPELLE 1PETITE FORET 11325:19, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25089-094MARIE PIERRE
Journée 12
AFA05617/02/2419:00PETITE FORET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:23, 25:21, 25:14075-058ARNAUD LUDOVIC
AFA05718/02/2413:30CAMBRAI 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE PASTEURHELESMES
AFA05818/02/2416:00FAMARS 2SAINT ANDRE 21320:25, 25:15, 21:25, 16:25082-090TISON PAUL-HENRI
AFA05917/02/2400:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 1
AFA06017/02/2419:00LE QUESNOY 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 13025:21, 25:11, 25:21075-053VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
Journée 13
AFA06116/03/2420:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTHELESMES
AFA06217/03/2411:00TOURCOING LM 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIHAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
AFA06316/03/2400:01SAINT ANDRE 2xxxxx
AFA06416/03/2420:00LA CHAPELLE 1FAMARS 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFSERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA06516/03/2419:00PETITE FORET 1CAMBRAI 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTLIEU SAINT AMAND
Journée 14
AFA06623/03/2420:00CAMBRAI 2AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE PASTEURCAUDRY
AFA06724/03/2411:00FAMARS 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DES SPORTSFRANCART HENRI
AFA06823/03/2400:01xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AFA06923/03/2417:00LE QUESNOY 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCAUDRY
AFA07023/03/2418:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1TOURCOING LM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFMOREAU ROMANE
Journée 15
AFA07106/04/2420:45AULNOY LEZ VA 3TOURCOING LM 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTCAMBRAI
AFA07207/04/2411:00SAINT ANDRE 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQSECLIN
AFA07306/04/2418:00LA CHAPELLE 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFLOMME
AFA07406/04/2400:01PETITE FORET 1xxxxx
AFA07506/04/2419:00CAMBRAI 2FAMARS 2
SALLE PASTEURTODOROVA NATALI
Journée 16
AFA07613/04/2418:30FAMARS 2AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE DES SPORTSDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA07713/04/2400:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 2
AFA07813/04/2417:00LE QUESNOY 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDARNAUD LUDOVIC
AFA07913/04/2418:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1LA CHAPELLE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT AMAND
AFA08013/04/2418:30TOURCOING LM 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 17
AFA08121/04/2416:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3SAINT ANDRE 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
AFA08230/03/2419:00LA CHAPELLE 1TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT ANDRE
AFA08320/04/2418:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1PETITE FORET 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFA08420/04/2418:00CAMBRAI 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE PASTEURMARCINIEC BRUNO
AFA08520/04/2400:01FAMARS 2xxxxx
Journée 18
AFA08611/05/2400:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 3
AFA08711/05/2421:00LE QUESNOY 1FAMARS 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCAUDRY
AFA08811/05/2418:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 1CAMBRAI 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSPYCHALA GREGORY
AFA08911/05/2418:30TOURCOING LM 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIMARCQ EN BAROEUL
AFA09012/05/2411:00SAINT ANDRE 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQGRONIER KATIA