AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAZEBROUCK 12910105413065.0008546171.384
2.LYS LEZ LANNOY 2261183352129142.0719898881.114
3.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32310824311125112.2738326561.268
4.LOMME 1169543212119141.3577436981.064
5.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21410552213218190.9478117981.016
6.TOURCOING IC 11111381221514260.5387809160.852
7.LILLE UC 1911381222415280.5367999190.869
8.DUNKERQUE 2810371115214240.5837868580.916
9.BAILLEUL 3210191457290.2415978410.710
Journée 01
AFB00130/09/2317:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:11, 26:24, 25:19076-054LE GODEC BRIGITTE
AFB00230/09/2318:30DUNKERQUE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 21323:25, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25085-090OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB00301/10/2314:00BAILLEUL 3TOURCOING IC 11322:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25090-094VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
AFB00430/09/2300:01LOMME 1xxxxx
AFB00511/11/2319:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE UC 13025:13, 25:5, 25:11075-029BERTIN JEAN
Journée 02
AFB00607/10/2320:30HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:14, 25:19, 21:25, 25:19096-077WYNANTS VINCENT
AFB00708/10/2314:00LILLE UC 1LOMME 13225:20, 19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 17:15109-101CHEVALET PHILIPPE
AFB00807/10/2300:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AFB00907/10/2318:00TOURCOING IC 1DUNKERQUE 23125:15, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19098-082LE GODEC BRIGITTE
AFB01007/10/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33125:20, 25:17, 17:25, 25:23092-085DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
AFB01122/10/2314:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23126:24, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18099-088VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AFB01221/10/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3TOURCOING IC 13025:13, 25:7, 25:16075-036VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
AFB01322/10/2300:01DUNKERQUE 2xxxxx
AFB01421/10/2318:00BAILLEUL 3LILLE UC 13225:17, 25:12, 18:25, 23:25, 15:11106-090EECKHOUTTE CANDICE
AFB01506/01/2420:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 10321:25, 15:25, 23:25059-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 04
AFB01622/11/2320:30LOMME 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:22, 25:22, 15:25, 25:15090-084SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB01720/01/2419:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 33125:10, 17:25, 25:10, 25:6092-051WYNANTS VINCENT
AFB01805/11/2314:00LILLE UC 1DUNKERQUE 22318:25, 25:16, 28:26, 24:26, 14:16109-109LE GODEC BRIGITTE
AFB01904/11/2300:01xxxxxMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
AFB02004/11/2318:00TOURCOING IC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 20320:25, 19:25, 20:25059-075ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
Journée 05
AFB02120/01/2417:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING IC 13225:27, 25:11, 20:25, 25:22, 15:12110-097BARBE CATRY OSCAR
AFB02218/11/2300:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
AFB02318/11/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LILLE UC 13025:6, 25:19, 25:18075-043MARCINIEC BRUNO
AFB02419/11/2311:00DUNKERQUE 2HAZEBROUCK 11325:19, 18:25, 20:25, 12:25075-094VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFB02519/11/2315:00BAILLEUL 3LOMME 10315:25, 23:25, 20:25058-075BOUVIER CEDRIC
Journée 06
AFB02625/11/2317:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20314:25, 14:25, 21:25049-075WYNANTS VINCENT
AFB02725/11/2320:00LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 23025:21, 25:8, 25:15075-044SPLINGART HUGO/PAWLOWSKI CONSTANCE
AFB02825/11/2320:30HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33026:24, 25:19, 25:19076-062BLARY SYLVAIN
AFB02926/11/2314:00LILLE UC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 20322:25, 9:25, 16:25047-075FIN DOMINIQUE
AFB03025/11/2300:01xxxxxTOURCOING IC 1
Journée 07
AFB03102/12/2300:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
AFB03202/12/2318:00TOURCOING IC 1LILLE UC 12325:12, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 5:15099-100DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
AFB03302/12/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HAZEBROUCK 12323:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 9:15104-109POISSONNIER OLIVIA
AFB03402/12/2318:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LOMME 13117:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:14092-080LE GODEC BRIGITTE
AFB03502/12/2318:30DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 33125:5, 25:15, 19:25, 25:13094-058WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 08
AFB03609/12/2318:30DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21312:25, 25:27, 27:25, 18:25082-102WINCKEL ANTOINE
AFB03710/12/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BAILLEUL 33025:4, 25:10, 25:12075-026CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB03809/12/2320:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 21324:26, 17:25, 25:18, 23:25089-094BOUTERBIAT ISLAM/MANIEN HELENE
AFB03909/12/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1TOURCOING IC 13025:15, 25:7, 25:10075-032VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
AFB04010/12/2300:01LILLE UC 1xxxxx
Journée 09
AFB04114/01/2414:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LILLE UC 13025:14, 25:14, 25:20075-048FIN DOMINIQUE
AFB04213/01/2400:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AFB04313/01/2418:00TOURCOING IC 1LOMME 10318:25, 23:25, 23:25064-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB04413/01/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 33125:17, 25:18, 20:25, 25:19095-079TISON PAUL-HENRI
AFB04513/01/2418:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 23125:21, 25:15, 23:25, 25:18098-079COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 10
AFB04630/03/2420:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE TAMISEBRILLEMAN ERIC
AFB04727/01/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2DUNKERQUE 23025:15, 28:26, 25:20078-061SPLINGART HUGO
AFB04827/01/2418:00TOURCOING IC 1BAILLEUL 33025:15, 25:23, 26:24076-062MARIE PIERRE
AFB04927/01/2400:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AFB05028/01/2414:00LILLE UC 1HAZEBROUCK 11325:12, 17:25, 11:25, 18:25071-087RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 11
AFB05104/02/2414:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HAZEBROUCK 10323:25, 15:25, 19:25057-075HABOUL ATIF
AFB05203/02/2420:00LOMME 1LILLE UC 13124:26, 25:23, 25:11, 25:18099-078LECONTE GREGORY
AFB05303/02/2400:01BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AFB05404/02/2411:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING IC 13025:23, 25:21, 25:12075-056BERTIN JEAN
AFB05503/02/2418:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 23218:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:20, 15:9097-101PICOT JADE
Journée 12
AFB05617/02/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:15097-078LIGRECI BILAL
AFB05718/02/2410:30TOURCOING IC 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 31316:25, 25:22, 16:25, 12:25069-097FATTAT WAIL
AFB05817/02/2400:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 2
AFB05918/02/2414:00LILLE UC 1BAILLEUL 33025:5, 25:7, 25:6075-018BONNEL KEVIN
AFB06002/03/2418:00HAZEBROUCK 1LOMME 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINLILLERS
Journée 13
AFB06117/03/2414:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LOMME 1
SALLE TAMISECABY GUILLAUME
AFB06216/03/2418:00BAILLEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHALLUIN VCM
AFB06316/03/2418:30DUNKERQUE 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFB06416/03/2400:01MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3xxxxx
AFB06516/03/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE JULES FERRYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 14
AFB06623/03/2417:30TOURCOING IC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DES ORIONSBRILLEMAN ERIC
AFB06723/03/2400:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
AFB06824/03/2414:00LILLE UC 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE HERBAUXPICOT JADE
AFB06923/03/2418:00HAZEBROUCK 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINARQUES
AFB07023/03/2420:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIETOURCOING LM
Journée 15
AFB07106/04/2421:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE TAMISEBOUSTA AYLAN
AFB07206/04/2418:30DUNKERQUE 2LOMME 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB07306/04/2418:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRÉ MARESCAUXDECORDE CEDRIC
AFB07406/04/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE JULES FERRYHAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
AFB07506/04/2400:01TOURCOING IC 1xxxxx
Journée 16
AFB07613/04/2400:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
AFB07714/04/2414:00LILLE UC 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE HERBAUXCABY AURELIEN
AFB07813/04/2421:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINSAINT POL SUR MER
AFB07914/04/2416:00LOMME 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEHALLUIN VCM
AFB08014/04/2411:00BAILLEUL 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOMME
Journée 17
AFB08120/04/2415:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE TAMISECYSOING
AFB08220/04/2418:00BAILLEUL 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHAZEBROUCK
AFB08320/04/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LOMME 1
SALLE JULES FERRYWATTIGNIES
AFB08420/04/2418:00TOURCOING IC 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DES ORIONSCHEVALET PHILIPPE
AFB08520/04/2400:01xxxxxLILLE UC 1
Journée 18
AFB08612/05/2414:00LILLE UC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE HERBAUX
AFB08711/05/2400:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AFB08811/05/2420:00LOMME 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEWASQUEHAL
AFB08912/05/2414:00BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHARNES VB
AFB09011/05/2418:30DUNKERQUE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN