AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 31876114112092.2226575861.121
2.LILLE UC 21776132111972.7146185311.164
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 3137521221116121.3336235961.045
4.WATTIGNIES 2119452212216190.8427277490.971
5.TOURCOING LM 58725222112170.7066126580.930
6.LILLE SJ 26725114110160.6255955970.997
7.BAILLEUL 2581712239220.4096007150.839
Journée 01
AMB00101/10/2300:01LILLE UC 2xxxxx
AMB00230/09/2320:30WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 23025:10, 25:23, 25:20075-053BATAILLE XAVIER
AMB00301/10/2300:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMB00401/10/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3TOURCOING LM 53118:25, 25:8, 25:21, 25:15093-069AMRABTI NASSERA
AMB00530/09/2300:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
Journée 02
AMB00607/10/2300:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB00707/10/2300:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMB00808/10/2300:01TOURCOING LM 5xxxxx
AMB00907/10/2320:30LILLE SJ 2WATTIGNIES 20317:25, 21:25, 18:25056-075VICART THEOPHILE
AMB01007/10/2318:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE UC 22322:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:23, 8:15105-113BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 03
AMB01121/10/2300:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMB01222/10/2314:00LILLE UC 2LILLE SJ 23125:17, 27:25, 27:29, 25:21104-092GRONIER KATIA
AMB01322/10/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING LM 53226:24, 15:25, 27:25, 24:26, 15:5107-105CHERIGUI NOE
AMB01421/10/2300:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB01521/10/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33225:14, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:13108-095BATAILLE XAVIER
Journée 04
AMB01604/11/2300:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMB01705/11/2300:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB01804/11/2300:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AMB01905/11/2311:00TOURCOING LM 5LILLE UC 20322:25, 17:25, 21:25060-075GRONIER KATIA
AMB02004/11/2316:30LILLE SJ 2BAILLEUL 23025:11, 25:23, 25:16075-050BATAILLE XAVIER
Journée 05
AMB02118/11/2300:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMB02218/11/2318:00BAILLEUL 2TOURCOING LM 53125:21, 25:19, 18:25, 25:18093-083FIN DOMINIQUE
AMB02319/11/2300:01LILLE UC 2xxxxx
AMB02418/11/2320:00WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 30320:25, 13:25, 22:25055-075SPLINGART HUGO
AMB02519/11/2300:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
Journée 06
AMB02625/11/2300:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB02725/11/2320:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 23224:26, 25:21, 25:22, 20:25, 15:9109-103SEILLIER THOMAS
AMB02826/11/2316:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE UC 23118:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:14093-077PICOT JADE
AMB02925/11/2300:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMB03026/11/2311:00TOURCOING LM 5LILLE SJ 23127:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:21100-096OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 07
AMB03102/12/2300:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 5
AMB03202/12/2300:01LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMB03302/12/2318:00BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 31325:22, 18:25, 21:25, 11:25075-097CHEVALET PHILIPPE
AMB03403/12/2314:00LILLE UC 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 33025:19, 25:23, 27:25077-067LAVIGNE MANON
AMB03503/12/2300:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
Journée 08
AMB03609/12/2300:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AMB03710/12/2300:01xxxxxLILLE UC 2
AMB03810/12/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BAILLEUL 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075-064LABITTE FLORIAN
AMB03909/12/2319:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE SJ 23125:22, 25:17, 20:25, 25:23095-087CADET JEAN-LUC
AMB04009/12/2300:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 5
Journée 09
AMB04113/01/2400:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB04214/01/2411:00TOURCOING LM 5VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 32325:22, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 11:15105-108GRONIER KATIA
AMB04313/01/2420:30LILLE SJ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 31325:27, 25:13, 19:25, 25:27094-092FIN DOMINIQUE
AMB04414/01/2400:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMB04514/01/2414:00LILLE UC 2WATTIGNIES 23025:13, 25:18, 25:14075-045DUMONT JEAN
Journée 10
AMB04627/01/2400:01xxxxxLILLE UC 2
AMB04728/01/2411:00BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 22325:15, 19:25, 13:25, 25:20, 9:15091-100BATAILLE XAVIER
AMB04820/01/2400:01LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMB04925/02/2414:00TOURCOING LM 5HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DES ORIONSWATTIGNIES
AMB05027/01/2400:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
Journée 11
AMB05103/02/2400:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB05203/02/2400:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMB05304/02/2400:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 5
AMB05404/02/2413:00WATTIGNIES 2LILLE SJ 21325:20, 17:25, 23:25, 16:25081-095TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMB05504/02/2414:00LILLE UC 2BAILLEUL 23125:17, 22:25, 25:13, 25:14097-069MARTEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 12
AMB05617/02/2400:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMB05723/03/2420:30LILLE SJ 2LILLE UC 2
SALLE PACOMESECLIN
AMB05818/02/2411:00TOURCOING LM 5WATTIGNIES 23115:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20090-086LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMB05917/02/2400:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB06017/02/2419:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 33119:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:16094-079GRONIER KATIA
Journée 13
AMB06116/03/2400:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMB06217/03/2400:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB06316/03/2400:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AMB06417/03/2414:00LILLE UC 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE HERBAUXLILLE SJ
AMB06516/03/2420:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHALLUIN VCM
Journée 14
AMB06623/03/2400:01LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMB06724/03/2411:00TOURCOING LM 5BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DES ORIONSGRONIER KATIA
AMB06823/03/2400:01xxxxxLILLE UC 2
AMB06924/03/2416:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE TAMISELILLE SJ
AMB07023/03/2400:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 15
AMB07106/04/2400:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB07207/04/2411:00WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLILLE SJ
AMB07307/04/2414:00LILLE UC 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE HERBAUXSEQUEDIN
AMB07406/04/2400:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMB07506/04/2420:30LILLE SJ 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE PACOMESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 16
AMB07613/04/2400:01TOURCOING LM 5xxxxx
AMB07713/04/2400:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMB07813/04/2418:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE TAMISECADET JEAN-LUC
AMB07913/04/2418:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE DELANNOYMARCINIEC BRUNO
AMB08014/04/2411:00xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
Journée 17
AMB08120/04/2400:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AMB08221/04/2400:01LILLE UC 2xxxxx
AMB08321/04/2414:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCABY GUILLAUME
AMB08420/04/2420:30LILLE SJ 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE PACOMEWASQUEHAL
AMB08520/04/2400:01TOURCOING LM 5xxxxx
Journée 18
AMB08611/05/2400:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB08730/03/2418:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE TAMISEDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AMB08811/05/2420:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DELANNOYGHARBI SALIMA
AMB08912/05/2400:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMB09011/05/2420:30WATTIGNIES 2LILLE UC 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLA MADELEINE