DFA - Départementale 1 Féminine Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYS LEZ LANNOY 33211117313356.6009146251.462
2.RONCQ 127109144112993.2228977001.281
3.LA MADELEINE 224118362327112.4558847141.238
4.SECLIN 1151156414219191.0008138121.001
5.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4141046421317180.9447327660.956
6.WATTIGNIES 391036132511240.4586608010.824
7.WASQUEHAL 291037211610220.4555687310.777
8.DUNKERQUE 35112911369300.3007209140.788
9.SAINT POL SUR MER 338171164210.1904195440.770
Journée 01
DFA00101/10/2310:30SECLIN 1LA MADELEINE 20318:25, 18:25, 22:25058-075CHARLERY KLARA
DFA00230/09/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3037:25, 8:25, 12:25027-075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA00330/09/2320:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4RONCQ 12314:25, 11:25, 25:23, 25:23, 12:15087-111GRONIER KATIA
DFA00430/09/2300:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 3
DFA00501/10/2310:30WASQUEHAL 2SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:16, 25:12, 25:21075-049SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 02
DFA00608/10/2309:30WASQUEHAL 2LA MADELEINE 20315:25, 7:25, 3:25025-075DUPONT ALEXANDRE
DFA00707/10/2300:01SAINT POL SUR MER 3xxxxx
DFA00807/10/2318:30WATTIGNIES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40323:25, 24:26, 16:25063-076BUTTENAERE TOMY
DFA00908/10/2311:00RONCQ 1DUNKERQUE 33025:21, 25:12, 25:14075-047GRONIER KATIA
DFA01007/10/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SECLIN 13026:24, 25:17, 25:10076-051DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
DFA01121/10/2320:00LA MADELEINE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 31327:25, 18:25, 23:25, 14:25082-100GHARBI SALIMA
DFA01222/10/2310:30SECLIN 1RONCQ 11322:25, 19:25, 26:24, 14:25081-099SPLINGART HUGO
DFA01321/10/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3WATTIGNIES 31326:24, 25:27, 20:25, 10:25081-101VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA01422/10/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:9, 25:22, 25:17075-048MACHURON FRANÇOIS
DFA01521/10/2300:01xxxxxWASQUEHAL 2
Journée 04
DFA01604/11/2300:01xxxxxLA MADELEINE 2
DFA01710/11/2320:30WASQUEHAL 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40310:25, 21:25, 21:25052-075AMRABTI NASSERA
DFA01813/11/2320:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3DUNKERQUE 31314:25, 25:19, 19:25, 21:25079-094HAZEBROUCK
DFA01905/11/2313:00WATTIGNIES 3SECLIN 11312:25, 13:25, 26:24, 20:25071-099CHANTRY THIBAUT
DFA02005/11/2311:00RONCQ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 32313:25, 22:25, 25:16, 29:27, 6:15095-108LAVIGNE MANON
Journée 05
DFA02119/11/2314:00LA MADELEINE 2RONCQ 11326:24, 19:25, 16:25, 19:25080-099LIGRECI BILAL
DFA02218/11/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3WATTIGNIES 33025:6, 25:16, 25:21075-043GRONIER KATIA
DFA02319/11/2310:30SECLIN 1SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:21, 25:22, 25:13075-056LEBLANC ALAIN
DFA02418/11/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3WASQUEHAL 21317:25, 25:11, 21:25, 26:28089-089VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA02518/11/2300:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4xxxxx
Journée 06
DFA02626/11/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LA MADELEINE 20317:25, 21:25, 19:25057-075BUISINE PHILIPPE
DFA02725/11/2300:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3
DFA02826/11/2311:30WASQUEHAL 2SECLIN 10319:25, 10:25, 14:25043-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
DFA02926/11/2311:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3037:25, 16:25, 14:25037-075MARCHAND GASTON
DFA03025/11/2320:30WATTIGNIES 3RONCQ 10312:25, 23:25, 22:25057-075TOURCOING LM
Journée 07
DFA03121/01/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2WATTIGNIES 33125:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15098-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
DFA03225/02/2411:00RONCQ 1SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRESECLIN
DFA03302/12/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3WASQUEHAL 23025:19, 25:10, 25:13075-042CHANTRY THIBAUT
DFA03403/12/2300:01SECLIN 1xxxxx
DFA03502/12/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43225:20, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:12108-096WYNANTS VINCENT
Journée 08
DFA03609/12/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3LA MADELEINE 20312:25, 16:25, 25:27053-077VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA03709/12/2320:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4SECLIN 10318:25, 24:26, 17:25059-076SERGENT PHILIPPE
DFA03809/12/2300:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
DFA03910/12/2309:30WASQUEHAL 2RONCQ 1038:25, 16:25, 18:25042-075AUVRAY AURELIEN
DFA04006/01/2418:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3WATTIGNIES 33F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
Journée 09
DFA04114/01/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:7, 25:10, 25:6075-023SERGENT PHILIPPE
DFA04214/01/2411:00WATTIGNIES 3WASQUEHAL 23125:13, 16:25, 25:10, 25:22091-070MILLIOT QUENTIN
DFA04314/01/2400:01RONCQ 1xxxxx
DFA04413/01/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:10, 25:17, 25:21075-048BECUE GWENAELLE
DFA04514/01/2410:30SECLIN 1DUNKERQUE 33025:20, 25:19, 25:20075-059HAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
Journée 10
DFA04628/01/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2SECLIN 13119:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:13094-072CHANTRY THIBAUT
DFA04727/01/2418:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 33025:11, 25:19, 25:10075-040BARSBY ELEA
DFA04828/01/2411:00RONCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43121:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23096-084COCQ CATHERINE
DFA04927/01/2400:01WATTIGNIES 3xxxxx
DFA05028/01/2411:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3WASQUEHAL 20323:25, 19:25, 10:25052-075DUNKERQUE
Journée 11
DFA05104/02/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2WASQUEHAL 23025:14, 25:19, 25:22075-055DUPONT ALEXANDRE
DFA05203/02/2400:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 3
DFA05304/02/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WATTIGNIES 33025:23, 25:17, 25:22075-062COCQ CATHERINE
DFA05403/02/2418:00DUNKERQUE 3RONCQ 10317:25, 16:25, 12:25045-075HAZEBROUCK
DFA05504/02/2410:30SECLIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 31325:8, 22:25, 18:25, 17:25082-083GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 12
DFA05617/02/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LA MADELEINE 23125:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:15097-078LIGRECI BILAL
DFA05718/02/2411:00RONCQ 1SECLIN 13125:15, 22:25, 25:10, 25:19097-069LIGRECI BILAL
DFA05818/02/2411:00WATTIGNIES 3DUNKERQUE 33125:16, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19097-077HABOUL ATIF
DFA05905/05/2412:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUNKERQUE
DFA06017/02/2400:01WASQUEHAL 2xxxxx
Journée 13
DFA06116/03/2400:01LA MADELEINE 2xxxxx
DFA06217/03/2415:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYWATTIGNIES
DFA06316/03/2418:00DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA06417/03/2410:30SECLIN 1WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE PAUL DUROTHELLEMMES-LILLE
DFA06516/03/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3RONCQ 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEMOUVAUX
Journée 14
DFA06624/03/2411:00RONCQ 1LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE JULES STELANDREWASQUEHAL
DFA06724/03/2411:00WATTIGNIES 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSECLIN
DFA06824/03/2411:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3SECLIN 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA06924/03/2410:30WASQUEHAL 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONLYS LEZ LANNOY
DFA07023/03/2400:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
Journée 15
DFA07107/04/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DES GANTOISHALLUIN VCM
DFA07206/04/2400:01DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
DFA07307/04/2410:30SECLIN 1WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE PAUL DUROTMARCINIEC BRUNO
DFA07406/04/2420:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE JULES FERRYHAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
DFA07507/04/2411:00RONCQ 1WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE JULES STELANDREVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 16
DFA07613/04/2420:30WATTIGNIES 3LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
DFA07714/04/2411:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3RONCQ 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
DFA07814/04/2410:30WASQUEHAL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONWATTIGNIES
DFA07913/04/2400:01xxxxxSECLIN 1
DFA08014/04/2416:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCARQUIN JEROME
Journée 17
DFA08121/04/2414:00LA MADELEINE 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DES GANTOISRONCQ
DFA08221/04/2410:30SECLIN 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE PAUL DUROTVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
DFA08320/04/2400:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
DFA08421/04/2411:00RONCQ 1WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE JULES STELANDRELYS LEZ LANNOY
DFA08521/04/24SAINT POL SUR MER 3WATTIGNIES 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 18
DFA08611/05/2418:30SAINT POL SUR MER 3LA MADELEINE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFA08712/05/2410:30WASQUEHAL 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
DFA08811/05/2400:01xxxxxRONCQ 1
DFA08911/05/2420:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYSECLIN
DFA09011/05/2418:00DUNKERQUE 3SECLIN 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTSAINT POL SUR MER