DLE - Détente Loisir Nord Honneur Poule E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 22911101442132112.9099908231.203
2.LA CHAPELLE 22410731631-128151.86710248371.223
3.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 120972521124102.4007736331.221
4.SAINT ANDRE 2189632222122151.4678197181.141
5.FLEURBAIX 116107325324211.1439309470.982
6.TOURCOING LM 315114721141221240.8759339680.964
7.RONCQ 21210463112316200.8007487690.973
8.LILLE UC 18734211310160.6255715930.963
9.LESQUIN 561028116212250.4807538350.902
10.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2211112367330.2126919590.721
Journée 01
DLE00106/11/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LILLE UC 13025:10, 25:23, 25:22075-055
DLE00209/11/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2SAINT ANDRE 20319:25, 11:25, 15:25045-075
DLE00309/11/2320:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2RONCQ 23025:20, 25:21, 26:24076-065
DLE00407/11/2320:15LA CHAPELLE 2TOURCOING LM 32325:20, 15:25, 26:24, 23:25, 14:16103-110
DLE00509/11/2321:00FLEURBAIX 1LESQUIN 53125:17, 12:25, 25:10, 28:26090-078POMART ELIOTT
Journée 02
DLE00616/11/2321:00FLEURBAIX 1LILLE UC 11320:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25084-097
DLE00715/11/2320:30LESQUIN 5LA CHAPELLE 21314:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25074-094
DLE00816/11/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 22316:25, 27:25, 8:25, 25:23, 4:15080-113
DLE00916/11/2320:45RONCQ 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:21, 25:22, 25:17075-060BECUE GWENAELLE
DLE01014/11/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 10321:25, 21:25, 17:25059-075
Journée 03
DLE01124/11/2320:15LILLE UC 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE01220/11/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1RONCQ 23025:14, 25:14, 26:24076-052
DLE01320/11/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2TOURCOING LM 30313:25, 15:25, 18:25046-075
DLE01423/11/2320:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LESQUIN 53025:17, 25:19, 25:21075-057LARGY ALEXIS
DLE01521/11/2320:15LA CHAPELLE 2FLEURBAIX 13125:21, 17:25, 25:15, 25:22092-083
Journée 04
DLE01628/11/2320:15LA CHAPELLE 2LILLE UC 13125:18, 19:25, 25:23, 25:12094-078
DLE01730/11/2321:00FLEURBAIX 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:23, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12102-105
DLE01829/11/2320:30LESQUIN 5LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:22, 25:18, 25:16075-056
DLE01930/11/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 12325:18, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 9:15094-106
DLE02030/11/2320:45RONCQ 2SAINT ANDRE 20319:25, 19:25, 19:25057-075BECUE GWENAELLE
Journée 05
DLE02108/12/2320:15LILLE UC 1RONCQ 2035:25, 21:25, 11:25037-075
DLE02205/12/2321:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 33215:25, 24:26, 25:10, 25:17, 16:14105-092
DLE02304/12/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LESQUIN 53025:22, 25:13, 25:9075-044
DLE02404/12/2321:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2FLEURBAIX 11319:25, 26:24, 14:25, 15:25074-099
DLE02507/12/2320:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LA CHAPELLE 23125:19, 25:20, 6:25, 28:26084-090LARGY ALEXIS
Journée 06
DLE02614/12/2320:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE UC 13025:12, 25:18, 25:13075-043
DLE02712/12/2320:15LA CHAPELLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23125:11, 25:19, 19:25, 25:10094-065
DLE02814/12/2321:00FLEURBAIX 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13213:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 15:13094-109
DLE02913/12/2320:30LESQUIN 5SAINT ANDRE 21326:24, 18:25, 18:25, 21:25083-099
DLE03014/12/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3RONCQ 20321:25, 21:25, 20:25062-075
Journée 07
DLE03119/01/2420:15LILLE UC 1TOURCOING LM 30318:25, 12:25, 26:28056-078
DLE03218/01/2420:45RONCQ 2LESQUIN 5
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
DLE03316/01/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2FLEURBAIX 12315:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13, 13:15101-094
DLE03415/01/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LA CHAPELLE 23216:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:20, 15:5098-096
DLE03515/01/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 20314:25, 13:25, 16:25043-075
Journée 08
DLE03622/01/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2LILLE UC 12313:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22, 16:18100-112
DLE03725/01/2420:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13117:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:21092-084
DLE03823/01/2420:15LA CHAPELLE 2SAINT ANDRE 22325:11, 18:25, 24:26, 25:18, 15:17107-097
DLE03925/01/2421:00FLEURBAIX 1RONCQ 23225:17, 21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 15:9105-089
DLE04024/01/2420:30LESQUIN 5TOURCOING LM 31323:25, 23:25, 25:17, 14:25085-092
Journée 09
DLE04102/02/2420:15LILLE UC 1LESQUIN 53125:17, 25:21, 17:25, 26:24093-087
DLE04201/02/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3FLEURBAIX 12325:21, 26:28, 24:26, 25:14, 6:15106-104
DLE04301/02/2420:45RONCQ 2LA CHAPELLE 21315:25, 25:16, 22:25, 24:26086-092
DLE04430/01/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 22325:14, 22:25, 25:20, 25:27, 12:15109-101
DLE04529/01/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:21, 25:15, 25:11075-047
Journée 10
DLE04616/02/2420:15LILLE UC 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE04713/02/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23125:15, 24:26, 25:4, 25:19099-064
DLE04815/02/2420:45RONCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21325:20, 23:25, 9:25, 12:25069-095
DLE04915/02/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LA CHAPELLE 20316:25, 24:26, 23:25063-076
DLE05014/02/2420:30LESQUIN 5FLEURBAIX 13125:15, 25:23, 21:25, 25:12096-075
Journée 11
DLE05123/02/2420:15LILLE UC 1FLEURBAIX 1
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE05220/02/2420:15LA CHAPELLE 2LESQUIN 53125:19, 25:15, 11:25, 25:15086-074
DLE05322/02/2420:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 33125:19, 23:25, 25:13, 26:24099-081
DLE05419/02/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2RONCQ 22317:25, 26:24, 25:16, 12:25, 11:15091-105
DLE05519/02/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE FORUM VILLAGE EN FLANDRE
Journée 12
DLE05619/03/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
DLE05721/03/2420:45RONCQ 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
DLE05821/03/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
DLE05920/03/2420:30LESQUIN 5HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLE06021/03/2421:00FLEURBAIX 1LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE RICHARD SAPUTA
Journée 13
DLE06129/03/2420:15LILLE UC 1LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE06228/03/2420:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2FLEURBAIX 1
SALLE DELANNOY
DLE06325/03/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2LESQUIN 5
SALLE A DEBEYRE
DLE06425/03/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE FORUM VILLAGE EN FLANDRE
DLE06526/03/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2RONCQ 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
Journée 14
DLE06611/04/2420:45RONCQ 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
DLE06711/04/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
DLE06810/04/2420:30LESQUIN 5MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLE06911/04/2421:00FLEURBAIX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE RICHARD SAPUTA
DLE07009/04/2420:15LA CHAPELLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 15
DLE07119/04/2420:15LILLE UC 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE07215/04/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
DLE07315/04/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1FLEURBAIX 1
SALLE FORUM VILLAGE EN FLANDRE
DLE07416/04/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2LESQUIN 5
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
DLE07518/04/2420:45RONCQ 2TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
Journée 16
DLE07616/05/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LILLE UC 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
DLE07715/05/2420:30LESQUIN 5RONCQ 2
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLE07816/05/2421:00FLEURBAIX 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE RICHARD SAPUTA
DLE07914/05/2420:15LA CHAPELLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DLE08016/05/2420:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 17
DLE08124/05/2420:15LILLE UC 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE HERBAUX
DLE08220/05/2420:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE FORUM VILLAGE EN FLANDRE
DLE08321/05/2421:00SAINT ANDRE 2LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
DLE08423/05/2420:45RONCQ 2FLEURBAIX 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
DLE08523/05/2420:30TOURCOING LM 3LESQUIN 5
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 18
DLE08605/06/2420:30LESQUIN 5LILLE UC 1
COMPLEXE TEDDY RYNER
DLE08706/06/2421:00FLEURBAIX 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE RICHARD SAPUTA
DLE08804/06/2420:15LA CHAPELLE 2RONCQ 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DLE08906/06/2420:45HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DELANNOY
DLE09003/06/2421:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE