4MM - 4X4 Masculin - Poule OR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VCPV 111442111234.0003643071.186
2.VCVB10431311133.6673232801.154
3.Cellois 3943131933.0002902241.295
4.Velizy 3642222680.7502993050.980
5.CAJVB3413121590.5563023320.910
6.Cellois 23413112490.4442693050.882
7.Rosny BEERS 020444122123060.693
Phase 01
4MM00120/02/2420:30VCPV 1xxxxx
4MM00221/02/2420:00Cellois 3Rosny BEERS 023025:12, 25:12, 25:12075-036
4MM00319/02/2420:00Velizy 3Cellois 23116:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:19091-076
4MM00423/02/2420:15CAJVBVCVB0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075
Phase 02
4MM00515/03/2420:15CAJVBxxxxx
4MM00611/03/2420:00VCVBVelizy 33025:14, 25:16, 25:18075-048
4MM00713/03/2420:00Cellois 2Cellois 30316:25, 14:25, 15:25045-075
4MM00814/03/2420:00Rosny BEERS 02VCPV 10318:25, 23:25, 13:25054-075
Phase 03
4MM00925/03/2420:00xxxxxRosny BEERS 02
4MM01002/04/2420:30VCPV 1Cellois 23033:31, 25:22, 25:19083-072
4MM01127/03/2420:00Cellois 3VCVB0322:25, 17:25, 21:25060-075
4MM01225/03/2420:00Velizy 3CAJVB3125:16, 17:25, 25:19, 25:14092-074
Phase 04
4MM01322/04/2420:00Velizy 3xxxxx
4MM01426/04/2420:15CAJVBCellois 3
GYMNASE DES MERISIERS
4MM01522/04/2420:00VCVBVCPV 12316:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 11:15098-107
4MM01624/04/2420:00Cellois 2Rosny BEERS 023026:24, 25:15, 25:17076-056
Phase 05
4MM01706/05/2420:00xxxxxCellois 2
4MM01809/05/2420:00Rosny BEERS 02VCVB
GYMNASE RENAUX
4MM01914/05/2420:30VCPV 1CAJVB3121:25, 28:26, 25:10, 25:22099-083
4MM02008/05/2420:00Cellois 3Velizy 33025:20, 25:20, 30:28080-068
Phase 06
4MM02122/05/2420:00Cellois 3xxxxx
4MM02220/05/2420:00Velizy 3VCPV 1
ROBERT WAGNER
4MM02324/05/2420:15CAJVBRosny BEERS 023030:28, 25:17, 25:21080-066
4MM02420/05/2420:00VCVBCellois 2
GYMNASE DES TROIS RIVIERES
Phase 07
4MM02503/06/2420:00xxxxxVCVB
4MM02605/06/2420:00Cellois 2CAJVB
CORNEILLE
4MM02706/06/2420:00Rosny BEERS 02Velizy 3
GYMNASE RENAUX
4MM02807/06/2420:30VCPV 1Cellois 3
GYMNASE NICOLE-HASSLER