IMB - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULIN - POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 9145171611033149124.083144311491.256
2.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL45171521311114895.333137610461.315
3.CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL37171257513141202.050143412141.181
4.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE321711663212337251.480141512881.099
5.PLESSIS VOLLEY -227169744111530271.111127312571.013
6.CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY27178952142334311.097141314091.003
7.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2121641212114718400.450113213670.828
8.PLESSIS VOLLEY -3121741331121016440.364118014000.843
9.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -39173141223916460.348122314670.834
10.COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -261721511141012470.255113514270.795
Journée 01
IMBA00107/10/2320:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2PLESSIS VOLLEY -21314:25, 15:25, 26:24, 21:25076-099CARASENA CAMILLE/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBA00207/10/2315:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33025:18, 25:22, 25:18075-058GUERIN BRUNO
IMBA00307/10/2320:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910310:25, 16:25, 16:25042-075LANCIAUX LAURENT
IMBA00407/10/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0312:25, 15:25, 14:25041-075LARREY MYLENE
IMBA00507/10/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 16:25, 24:26058-076BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 02
IMBA00621/10/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23025:22, 25:15, 25:17075-054SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
IMBA00721/10/2320:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:10, 25:14, 25:13075-037WAGER KEVIN
IMBA00821/10/2320:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23126:24, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18098-088BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBA00921/10/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910319:25, 23:25, 12:25054-075WAGUET ROMANE
IMBA01021/10/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3222:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:17, 17:15112-095LARREY MYLENE
Journée 03
IMBA01112/11/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23026:24, 25:20, 25:13076-057OUAMROUCHE POLLET MATÉO
IMBA01211/11/2320:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91PLESSIS VOLLEY -23025:18, 25:22, 26:24076-064BARBIER ALAIN
IMBA01311/11/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0316:25, 17:25, 16:25049-075BAUDRY NINON
IMBA01411/11/2320:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 12:25, 19:25050-075NLOGA LOUANNE
IMBA01511/11/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:14, 25:17, 25:22075-053GIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 04
IMBA01618/11/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23125:17, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15097-076LANCIAUX LAURENT
IMBA01718/11/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23025:15, 25:14, 25:9075-038MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY
IMBA01818/11/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 22:25, 14:25049-075SAINT FELIX YVES
IMBA01918/11/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2325:27, 25:23, 12:25, 25:19, 7:15094-109LARREY MYLENE
IMBA02018/11/2320:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3225:22, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25, 15:6109-100BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 05
IMBA02126/11/2314:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910311:25, 6:25, 10:25027-075CARASENA CAMILLE/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBA02226/11/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0328:30, 15:25, 19:25062-080AZZOPARDI BRICE
IMBA02325/11/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 15:25, 12:25044-075MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBA02425/11/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 18:25, 18:25044-075WERY DÉBORA
IMBA02525/11/2320:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2PLESSIS VOLLEY -32323:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 11:15100-105NLOGA LOUANNE
Journée 06
IMBA02602/12/2320:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23125:14, 32:34, 25:19, 29:27111-094GIRAUD MATHIEU
IMBA02702/12/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33122:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21097-087LARREY MYLENE
IMBA02802/12/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY -23025:19, 25:20, 26:24076-063BARBIER ALAIN
IMBA02902/12/2318:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3226:28, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 15:11113-096WAGER KEVIN
IMBA03002/12/2320:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 912323:25, 29:27, 21:25, 25:18, 11:15109-110PARE FREDERIC/(arbitre CDA77)
Journée 07
IMBA03110/12/2314:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0319:25, 17:25, 14:25050-075BEKKOUCHE KARIM/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBA03209/12/2320:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:20096-083BARBIER ALAIN
IMBA03310/12/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYCS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 18:25, 20:25051-075WAGER KEVIN
IMBA03409/12/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2PLESSIS VOLLEY -33125:21, 25:19, 24:26, 25:12099-078LARREY MYLENE
IMBA03510/12/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -20324:26, 21:25, 23:25068-076BAUDRY NINON
Journée 08
IMBA03616/12/2320:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23221:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 15:12104-103SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
IMBA03716/12/2320:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2PLESSIS VOLLEY -20323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075HERY FRANCK
IMBA03816/12/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY0316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075LARREY MYLENE
IMBA03916/12/2319:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 911325:20, 19:25, 21:25, 21:25086-095BARBIER ALAIN
IMBA04016/12/2321:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:23, 25:23, 27:25077-071WAGER KEVIN
Journée 09
IMBA04114/01/2414:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 20:25, 21:25058-075BEKKOUCHE KARIM/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBA04213/01/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 25:19, 21:25, 17:25083-094BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBA04313/01/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91PLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:17, 25:18, 25:21075-056BARBIER ALAIN
IMBA04414/01/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23125:16, 24:26, 25:14, 25:7099-063GIRAUD MATHIEU
IMBA04513/01/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33025:13, 26:24, 25:17076-054REBOUL ANTHONY
Journée 10
IMBR04620/01/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23025:20, 25:21, 25:16075-057LANCIAUX LAURENT
IMBR04720/01/2418:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY2324:26, 25:21, 14:25, 25:23, 11:15099-110MILLERON LOUIS
IMBR04820/01/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23025:13, 25:12, 25:19075-044BARBIER ALAIN
IMBR04920/01/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEPLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:15, 25:18, 25:23075-056BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBR05020/01/2421:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22095-086SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
Journée 11
IMBR05110/02/2419:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 22:25, 25:21, 13:25, 15:13100-105DIAS DELGADO GERSON
IMBR05227/01/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 15:25, 8:25045-075LARREY MYLENE
IMBR05327/01/2420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1311:25, 18:25, 25:19, 24:26078-095HERY FRANCK
IMBR05427/01/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33025:13, 25:15, 25:19075-047BARBIER ALAIN
IMBR05528/01/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYPLESSIS VOLLEY -21318:25, 26:28, 25:18, 23:25092-096GIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 12
IMBR05604/02/2414:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY0324:26, 23:25, 17:25064-076VARIN MATHIS/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBR05703/02/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910317:25, 23:25, 23:25063-075REBOUL ANTHONY
IMBR05804/02/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33125:23, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20096-085BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBR05903/02/2421:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23025:18, 25:15, 25:16075-049WAGER KEVIN
IMBR06003/02/2420:30PLESSIS VOLLEY -3CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 15:25, 25:17, 14:25069-092LARREY MYLENE
Journée 13
IMBR06109/03/2420:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2PLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:19, 25:22, 25:18075-059DENOSMAISON JULIEN/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBR06224/02/2420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 14:25, 13:25046-075LANCIAUX LAURENT
IMBR06324/02/2420:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33025:12, 25:19, 25:20075-051WAGER KEVIN
IMBR06425/02/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEPLESSIS VOLLEY -21317:25, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25088-096/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBR06525/02/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 913118:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:23093-089WAGER KEVIN
Journée 14
IMBR06602/03/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23025:14, 25:10, 25:20075-044BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMBR06702/03/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3225:23, 26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 15:9106-106BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBR06802/03/2420:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY -23025:14, 25:16, 25:20075-050WAGER KEVIN
IMBR06902/03/2419:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33125:19, 31:33, 25:21, 25:13106-086BARBIER ALAIN
IMBR07002/03/2420:30PLESSIS VOLLEY -3CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -23125:23, 23:25, 25:10, 25:23098-081LARREY MYLENE
Journée 15
IMBR07117/03/2414:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -21325:23, 16:25, 24:26, 20:25085-099BEKKOUCHE KARIM/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBR07216/03/2418:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3PLESSIS VOLLEY -33225:20, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:11112-104WERY DÉBORA
IMBR07309/03/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 28:26, 25:27, 14:25089-103MARIE JOSEPH CARTHY
IMBR07417/03/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 23:25, 21:25057-075MARTORANA COSIMO
IMBR07516/03/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:17, 25:18, 25:17075-052BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 16
IMBR07623/03/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECOMBS VOLLEY-BALL -23025:15, 25:17, 25:19075-051BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(arbitre CDA77)
IMBR07723/03/2421:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 912323:25, 25:14, 25:17, 20:25, 13:15106-096ADAMSKI FREDERIC
IMBR07823/03/2419:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3125:17, 25:19, 24:26, 25:13099-075BARBIER ALAIN
IMBR07923/03/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3PLESSIS VOLLEY -20325:27, 22:25, 24:26071-078LARREY MYLENE
IMBR08023/03/2420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -33222:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 15:5110-100NLOGA LOUANNE
Journée 17
IMBR08130/03/2420:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -30319:25, 24:26, 21:25064-076DIAS DELGADO GERSON/(stagiaire arbitre CDA77)
IMBR08204/05/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMBR08331/03/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYPLESSIS VOLLEY -33025:20, 25:19, 25:18075-057SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
IMBR08430/03/2420:30VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:19097-079BARBIER ALAIN
IMBR08530/03/2420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTESAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 21:25, 24:26053-076BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH/(arbitre CDA77)
Journée 18
IMBR08627/04/2420:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL -2
HALLE SPORTIVEWAGER KEVIN
IMBR08727/04/2419:00CS QUINCY SOUS SENART VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE FONTAINE CORNAILLESCHOEFFRE JULIEN
IMBR08827/04/2418:00PLESSIS VOLLEY -3VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMBR08927/04/2420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -2CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY
GYMNASE DU COMPLEXE DU LAC
IMBR09027/04/2421:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET -3PLESSIS VOLLEY -2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES ROCHES