Journée 01 - Eaubonne/Franconville/Plessis |
SL6001 | 12/11/23 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:25, 25:21, 15:11 | 060-057 | |
SL6002 | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 1 | 26:24, 19:25, 15:9 | 060-058 | | |
SL6003 | 12/11/23 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:23 | 050-036 | | |
SL6004 | 12/11/23 | 09:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:18 | 050-027 | |
SL6005 | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:8 | 050-031 | |
SL6006 | 12/11/23 | 11:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 10:25 | 019-050 | |
SL6007 | 12/11/23 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:22 | 050-035 | | |
SL6008 | 12/11/23 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:19 | 050-031 | | |
SL6009 | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 19:25 | 040-050 | | |
SL6010 | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 1 | 2 | 17:25, 25:19, 13:15 | 055-059 | | |
SL6011 | 12/11/23 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16 | 050-036 | |
SL6012 | 12/11/23 | 11:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:13 | 050-026 | |
Journée 02 - Gonesse/Eaubonne/Ermont |
SL6013 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 1 | 2 | 23:25, 25:19, 12:15 | 060-059 | |
SL6014 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:13 | 050-026 | |
SL6015 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18 | 050-040 | |
SL6016 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:15 | 050-025 | | |
SL6017 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23 | 050-045 | |
SL6018 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22 | 050-045 | |
SL6019 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:17 | 050-036 | |
SL6020 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 23:25 | 044-050 | | |
SL6021 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18 | 050-033 | | |
SL6022 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 19:25 | 028-050 | | |
SL6023 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 0 | 2 | 13:25, 30:32 | 043-057 | | |
SL6024 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23 | 050-043 | | |
SL6025 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 15:25 | 033-050 | |
SL6026 | 26/11/23 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13 | 050-029 | |
SL6027 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 22:25 | 039-050 | |
SL6028 | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17 | 050-040 | |
SL6029 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 12:25 | 028-050 | |
SL6030 | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | 2 | 1 | 25:17, 14:25, 15:10 | 054-052 | |
Journée 03 - Taverny/IAFVO/Eaubonne |
SL6031 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 1 | 19:25, 25:16, 15:13 | 059-054 | |
SL6032 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 14:25 | 028-050 | |
SL6033 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 22:25 | 039-050 | |
SL6034 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 14:25 | 028-050 | |
SL6035 | 10/12/23 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:10 | 050-026 | |
SL6036 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:13 | 050-024 | |
SL6037 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:22 | 050-039 | | |
SL6038 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:12 | 050-029 | | |
SL6039 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:22 | 050-034 | | |
SL6040 | 10/12/23 | 11:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | 2 | 0 | 27:25, 25:22 | 052-047 | |
SL6041 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 12:25 | 030-050 | | |
SL6042 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 1 | 2 | 25:21, 22:25, 8:15 | 055-061 | | |
SL6043 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17 | 050-035 | | |
SL6044 | 10/12/23 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 21:25 | 040-050 | | |
SL6045 | 10/12/23 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:21, 15:5 | 063-051 | |
Journée 04 - Gonesse |
SL6046 | 17/12/23 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:14 | 050-029 | | |
Journée 05 - Plessis/Franconville/Eaubonne |
SL6047 | 21/01/24 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 14:25 | 030-050 | | |
SL6048 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:9 | 050-026 | | |
SL6049 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:18 | 050-039 | | |
SL6050 | 21/01/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:18 | 050-031 | |
SL6051 | 21/01/24 | 09:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 27:25, 13:15 | 061-065 | |
SL6052 | 21/01/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 21:25 | 037-050 | |
SL6053 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:21, 15:13 | 063-059 | |
SL6054 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 22:25 | 043-050 | |
SL6055 | 21/01/24 | 11:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20 | 050-039 | |
SL6056 | 21/01/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 17:25 | 037-050 | |
SL6057 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 16:25 | 031-050 | | |
SL6058 | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20 | 050-037 | | |
SL6059 | 21/01/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17 | 050-037 | |
Journée 06 - Taverny/Gonesse/Plessis |
SL6060 | 10/03/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | |
SL6061 | 10/03/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | 2 | 1 | 20:25, 25:16, 15:10 | 060-051 | |
SL6062 | 10/03/24 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:25, 14:25 | 020-050 | | |
SL6063 | 10/03/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 1 | 25:10, 21:25, 15:13 | 061-048 | | |
SL6064 | 10/03/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:18 | 050-026 | | |
SL6065 | 10/03/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 2 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 15:11 | 063-058 | |
SL6066 | 10/03/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 2 | 1 | 25:23, 17:25, 15:7 | 057-055 | |
Journée 07 - IAFVO |
SL6073 | 24/03/24 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 22:25 | 032-050 | | |
SL6074 | 24/03/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17 | 050-039 | | |
SL6075 | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | 1 | 2 | 25:27, 25:23, 15:17 | 065-067 | | |
SL6076 | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 21:25 | 038-050 | | |
SL6077 | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:10 | 050-024 | | |
SL6078 | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | 2 | 0 | 26:24, 25:19 | 051-043 | |
Journée 08 - Eaubonne/Plessis |
SL6067 | 24/03/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | 2 | 1 | 26:28, 25:22, 15:8 | 066-058 | |
SL6068 | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21 | 050-042 | |
SL6069 | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | 2 | 1 | 25:20, 14:25, 15:13 | 054-058 | |
SL6070 | 24/03/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:18 | 050-031 | | |
SL6071 | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 1 | 2 | 23:25, 25:23, 8:15 | 056-063 | | |
SL6072 | 24/03/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:22 | 050-033 | |
Journée 09 - Gonesse/Eaubonne/Ermont |
SL6079 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | | |
SL6080 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6081 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6082 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | | |
SL6083 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6084 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | | |
SL6085 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | | |
SL6086 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | | |
SL6087 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | | |
SL6088 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6089 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | | |
SL6090 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6091 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | | |
SL6092 | 05/05/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6093 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | | |
SL6094 | 05/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6095 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | | |
SL6096 | 05/05/24 | 11:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
Journée 10 - Plessis/Franconville/Eaubonne |
SL6097 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | | |
SL6098 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | | |
SL6099 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | | |
SL6100 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | | |
SL6101 | 12/05/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | | |
SL6102 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | | |
SL6103 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | I.A.F.V.O. | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6104 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6105 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6106 | 12/05/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6107 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | | |
SL6108 | 12/05/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6109 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6110 | 12/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | | |
SL6111 | 12/05/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | | |
Journée 11 - Plessis/Franconville/Eaubonne |
SL6112 | 26/05/24 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | | |
SL6113 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | | |
SL6114 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | | |
SL6115 | 26/05/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | CSM EAUBONNE 1 | | | |
SL6116 | 26/05/24 | 09:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | | |
SL6117 | 26/05/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6118 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6119 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | | |
SL6120 | 26/05/24 | 11:00 | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6121 | 26/05/24 | 09:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6122 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6123 | 26/05/24 | 10:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | | |
SL6124 | 26/05/24 | 11:00 | CSM EAUBONNE 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | | |
Journée 12 - Ermont/Gonesse/Plessis |
SL6125 | 02/06/24 | 09:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | | |
SL6126 | 02/06/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2 | | I.A.F.V.O. | | | |
SL6127 | 02/06/24 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 1 | | | |
SL6128 | 02/06/24 | 10:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | CSM EAUBONNE 3 | | | |
SL6129 | 02/06/24 | 09:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1 | | | |
SL6130 | 02/06/24 | 10:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE | | | |
SL6131 | 02/06/24 | 11:00 | AS VOLLEYEURS DU PLESSIS BOUCHARD 2 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | | |
Journée 13 |
SL6132 | 09/06/24 | 09:00 | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 1 | | CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE 2 | | | |
|