BF2 - BENJAMINES 2ème division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LE CRES833111933.0002782461.130
2.ARAGO SETE732121832.6672542041.245
3.BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 5321111751.4002702491.084
4.SAINT GELY4312111560.8332322350.987
5.ASBAM231212380.3752022560.789
6.MAUGUIO13312290.2222062520.817
Journée 01
BF2A00113/01/2414:00LE CRESBEZIERS VOLLEY 2 3125:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20097-087
BF2A00213/01/2411:00MAUGUIOSAINT GELY0315:25, 23:25, 13:25051-075
BF2A00313/01/2413:30ASBAMARAGO SETE0320:25, 9:25, 21:25050-075
Journée 02
BF2A00420/01/2416:00ASBAMBEZIERS VOLLEY 2 0322:25, 17:25, 11:25050-075
BF2A00520/01/2416:30ARAGO SETEMAUGUIO3025:21, 25:18, 25:10075-049
BF2A00620/01/2414:00SAINT GELYLE CRES0319:25, 12:25, 24:26055-076
Journée 03
BF2A00727/01/2414:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 SAINT GELY3222:25, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24, 15:5108-102
BF2A00827/01/2414:00LE CRESARAGO SETE3222:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 15:11105-104
BF2A00927/01/2411:00MAUGUIOASBAM2323:25, 25:20, 25:15, 18:25, 15:17106-102
Journée 04
BF2A01002/03/2414:00MAUGUIOBEZIERS VOLLEY 2
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
BF2A01103/03/2412:00ASBAMLE CRES
GYMNASE LES ARTS
BF2A01202/03/2414:00ARAGO SETESAINT GELY
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 05
BF2A01309/03/2414:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 ARAGO SETE
GYMNASE LA PRESIDENTE
BF2A01409/03/2413:30SAINT GELYASBAM
HALLE DES SPORTS
BF2A01509/03/2414:00LE CRESMAUGUIO
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 06
BF2R01623/03/2414:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 LE CRES
GYMNASE LUCIE AUBRAC
BF2R01723/03/2414:00SAINT GELYMAUGUIO
GYM SAUMADE ST CLEMENT RIVIERE
BF2R01823/03/2416:30ARAGO SETEASBAM
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 07
BF2R01930/03/2416:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 ASBAM
PALAIS DES SPORTS
BF2R02030/03/2414:00MAUGUIOARAGO SETE
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
BF2R02130/03/2414:00LE CRESSAINT GELY
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 08
BF2R02227/04/2414:00SAINT GELYBEZIERS VOLLEY 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
BF2R02327/04/2414:00ARAGO SETELE CRES
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
BF2R02427/04/2413:30ASBAMMAUGUIO
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 09
BF2R02504/05/2414:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 2 MAUGUIO
PALAIS DES SPORTS
BF2R02604/05/2414:00LE CRESASBAM
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
BF2R02704/05/2414:00SAINT GELYARAGO SETE
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 10
BF2R02818/05/2413:30ARAGO SETEBEZIERS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
BF2R02918/05/2413:30ASBAMSAINT GELY
GYMNASE LES ARTS
BF2R03018/05/2413:00MAUGUIOLE CRES
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR