BM1 - BENJAMINS 1ère division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT GELY93339MAX2251221.844
2.VO MEZE93321919.0002511871.342
3.MAUGUIO3312111460.6672092440.857
4.ARAGO SETE331212370.4292012290.878
5.CLERMONT331212370.4291962310.848
6.ASBAM 103321290.2221972660.741
Journée 01
BM1A00113/01/2413:30ARAGO SETESAINT GELY0315:25, 11:25, 13:25039-075
BM1A00203/02/2414:00VO MEZEMAUGUIO3124:26, 27:25, 25:22, 25:16101-089
BM1A00313/01/2411:00CLERMONTASBAM 13125:14, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20097-081
Journée 02
BM1A00420/01/2411:00CLERMONTSAINT GELY0315:25, 12:25, 17:25044-075
BM1A00520/01/2416:00ASBAM 1VO MEZE039:25, 20:25, 14:25043-075
BM1A00620/01/2413:00MAUGUIOARAGO SETE3025:19, 25:20, 31:29081-068
Journée 03
BM1A00727/01/2414:00SAINT GELYMAUGUIO3025:15, 25:7, 25:17075-039
BM1A00827/01/2414:00ARAGO SETEASBAM 13119:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:19094-073
BM1A00927/01/2416:00VO MEZECLERMONT3025:14, 25:23, 25:18075-055
Journée 04
BM1A01002/03/2416:00VO MEZESAINT GELY
GYMNASE BERNARD JEU
BM1A01102/03/2411:00CLERMONTARAGO SETE
GYMNASE N°2
BM1A01202/03/2416:00ASBAM 1MAUGUIO
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 05
BM1A01309/03/2414:00SAINT GELYASBAM 1
SAUMADE
BM1A01409/03/2413:00MAUGUIOCLERMONT
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
BM1A01509/03/2416:00ARAGO SETEVO MEZE
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 06
BM1R01623/03/2414:00SAINT GELYARAGO SETE
GYM SAUMADE ST CLEMENT RIVIERE
BM1R01723/03/2413:30MAUGUIOVO MEZE
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
BM1R01823/03/2413:30ASBAM 1CLERMONT
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 07
BM1R01930/03/2414:00SAINT GELYCLERMONT
HALLE DES SPORTS
BM1R02016/03/2414:00VO MEZEASBAM 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
BM1R02130/03/2414:00ARAGO SETEMAUGUIO
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 08
BM1R02227/04/2413:00MAUGUIOSAINT GELY
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
BM1R02327/04/2413:30ASBAM 1ARAGO SETE
GYMNASE LES ARTS
BM1R02427/04/2411:00CLERMONTVO MEZE
GYMNASE N°2
Journée 09
BM1R02504/05/2414:00SAINT GELYVO MEZE
HALLE DES SPORTS
BM1R02604/05/2413:30ARAGO SETECLERMONT
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
BM1R02704/05/2413:00MAUGUIOASBAM 1
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
Journée 10
BM1R02818/05/2413:30ASBAM 1SAINT GELY
GYMNASE LES ARTS
BM1R02918/05/2413:30CLERMONTMAUGUIO
GYMNASE N°2
BM1R03018/05/2414:00VO MEZEARAGO SETE
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL