CFF - CADETTES 1ère division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLERMONT 293312924.5002661931.378
2.VO MEZE 17321111842.0002722461.106
3.VENDRES6222623.0001831541.188
4.GRUISSAN6321111741.7502322340.991
5.GIGEAN321111441.0001761751.006
6.ROUBIA331212560.8332382371.004
7.SAINT GELY 1331212570.7142652651.000
8.LE CRES 12312111480.5002202630.837
9.SAINT GELY 2231212380.3752232570.868
10.ASBAM 1133111390.3332202710.812
Journée 01
CFFA00127/01/2419:00VO MEZE 1ROUBIA3125:17, 25:23, 18:25, 25:19093-084GONZALEZ EMMA
CFFA00213/01/2414:00SAINT GELY 2GRUISSAN0323:25, 18:25, 26:28067-078GARDES NICOLAS
CFFA00313/01/2416:00LE CRES 1ASBAM 13219:25, 25:13, 25:19, 26:28, 15:7110-092SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
CFFA00413/01/2414:00SAINT GELY 1CLERMONT 21321:25, 25:27, 25:18, 11:25082-095DE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CFFA00527/04/2414:30GIGEANVENDRES
GYMNASE CANAYERPOLA HARRY
Journée 02
CFFA00620/01/2413:30GIGEANROUBIA3125:16, 25:16, 18:25, 25:22093-079TERME ANTOINE
CFFA00727/01/2413:00VENDRESSAINT GELY 13112:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20087-087CAMATS PERRIER MATHIS
CFFA00820/01/2417:00CLERMONT 2LE CRES 13025:13, 25:15, 25:15075-043BEGHIN BYLY
CFFA00920/01/2418:30ASBAM 1GRUISSAN1316:25, 15:25, 25:11, 15:25071-086TUNUTU DAVID
CFFA01020/01/2418:30SAINT GELY 2VO MEZE 13225:20, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 15:11105-104MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 03
CFFA01103/02/2413:00ROUBIASAINT GELY 23025:18, 25:12, 25:21075-051PHILOREAU ELSA
CFFA01203/02/2419:00VO MEZE 1ASBAM 13025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057REY AURIANA
CFFA01303/02/2415:00GRUISSANCLERMONT 2137:25, 22:25, 25:21, 14:25068-096DIALLO SILVERT NOAH
CFFA01403/02/2417:00LE CRES 1VENDRES1325:21, 10:25, 18:25, 14:25067-096BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
CFFA01503/02/2414:00SAINT GELY 1GIGEAN3125:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:18096-083COHEN WILFRID
Journée 04
CFFA01602/03/2414:00SAINT GELY 1ROUBIA
SAUMADE ST CLEMENT DE RIVIEREAURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CFFA01716/03/2413:30GIGEANLE CRES 1
GYMNASE CANAYERTERME ANTOINE
CFFA01802/03/2419:15VENDRESGRUISSAN
GYMNASE FRANCOISE GIROUDHAZEBROUCQ LOIC
CFFA01902/03/2413:30CLERMONT 2VO MEZE 1
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
CFFA02002/03/2416:00ASBAM 1SAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE LES ARTSNEE GAEL
Journée 05
CFFA02109/03/2413:00ROUBIAASBAM 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALPHILOREAU ELSA
CFFA02209/03/2417:00SAINT GELY 2CLERMONT 2
HALLE DES SPORTSDE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CFFA02309/03/2418:30VO MEZE 1VENDRES
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
CFFA02410/03/2416:00GRUISSANGIGEAN
GYMNASE LE SABLOUDIALLO SILVERT NOAH
CFFA02509/03/2416:00LE CRES 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINGENIBREL PASCAL
Journée 06
CFFA02623/03/2416:00LE CRES 1ROUBIA
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINLABBÉ ALEXANDRE
CFFA02723/03/2418:00GRUISSANSAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE LE SABLOUDEYMIE EMELINE
CFFA02823/03/2418:30GIGEANVO MEZE 1
GYMNASE CANAYER
CFFA02923/03/2419:15VENDRESSAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE FRANCOISE GIROUD
CFFA03023/03/2415:30CLERMONT 2ASBAM 1
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
Journée 07
CFFA03127/04/2415:00ROUBIACLERMONT 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALPHILOREAU ELSA
CFFA03228/04/2411:00ASBAM 1VENDRES
GYMNASE LES ARTSLABBÉ ALEXANDRE
CFFA03330/03/2414:00SAINT GELY 2GIGEAN
HALLE DES SPORTSAURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CFFA03416/03/2419:00VO MEZE 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGALGONZALEZ EMMA
CFFA03527/04/2417:00GRUISSANLE CRES 1
GYMNASE LE SABLOUDIALLO SILVERT NOAH
Journée 08
CFFA03604/05/2416:00GRUISSANROUBIA
GYMNASE LE SABLOUDEYMIE EMELINE
CFFA03704/05/2416:00LE CRES 1VO MEZE 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINAURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CFFA03804/05/2417:30SAINT GELY 1SAINT GELY 2
HALLE DES SPORTSSt gely
CFFA03904/05/2418:30GIGEANASBAM 1
GYMNASE CANAYERGONZALEZ EMMA
CFFA04004/05/2419:15VENDRESCLERMONT 2
GYMNASE FRANCOISE GIROUD
Journée 09
CFFA04116/03/2415:30ROUBIAVENDRES
GYMNASE MUNICIPALPHILOREAU ELSA
CFFA04218/05/2415:30CLERMONT 2GIGEAN
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
CFFA04318/05/2416:00ASBAM 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE LES ARTSMOKE BRYAN
CFFA04418/05/2414:00SAINT GELY 2LE CRES 1
HALLE DES SPORTSLABBÉ ALEXANDRE
CFFA04525/05/2419:00VO MEZE 1GRUISSAN
GYMNASE GERARD RIGALREY AURIANA