CMD - CADETS 2ème division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT GELY93339MAX2251331.692
2.SETE VBC junior93321919.0002491951.277
3.LE CRES321111331.0001211300.931
4.CLERMONT3312111460.6672122170.977
5.BEZIERS MARAUSSAN022261081500.720
6.ARAGO SETE033391352250.600
Journée 01
CMDA00113/01/2414:00CLERMONTARAGO SETE3025:13, 25:16, 25:14075-043BEGHIN BYLY
CMDA00213/01/2414:00BEZIERS MARAUSSANSETE VBC junior0319:25, 21:25, 22:25062-075DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
CMDA00313/01/2414:00SAINT GELYLE CRES3025:17, 25:11, 25:18075-046TUNUTU DAVID
Journée 02
CMDA00420/01/2418:30SAINT GELYARAGO SETE3025:14, 25:9, 25:18075-041KRELIFA BRAHIM
CMDA00516/03/2416:00LE CRESBEZIERS MARAUSSAN
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINAURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CMDA00620/01/2417:00SETE VBC juniorCLERMONT3125:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:12099-082DELHON JADE
Journée 03
CMDA00703/02/2413:30ARAGO SETESETE VBC junior0318:25, 21:25, 12:25051-075CASTELLA MARYSE
CMDA00803/02/2413:30CLERMONTLE CRES0312:25, 20:25, 23:25055-075BEGHIN BYLY
CMDA00903/02/2414:00BEZIERS MARAUSSANSAINT GELY0316:25, 14:25, 16:25046-075ROGER FLAVIE
Journée 04
CMDA01002/03/2414:00BEZIERS MARAUSSANARAGO SETE
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSANHAZEBROUCQ LOIC
CMDA01102/03/2417:30SAINT GELYCLERMONT
HALLE DES SPORTSDE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CMDA01202/03/2416:00LE CRESSETE VBC junior
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINGAY PHILIPPE
Journée 05
CMDA01309/03/2418:00ARAGO SETELE CRES
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉGONZALEZ EMMA
CMDA01409/03/2414:00SETE VBC juniorSAINT GELY
GYMNASE FERRARIPLOZNER THOMAS
CMDA01509/03/2413:30CLERMONTBEZIERS MARAUSSAN
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
Journée 06
CMDR01623/03/2416:30ARAGO SETECLERMONT
HALLE MARTYGONZALEZ EMMA
CMDR01723/03/2417:00SETE VBC juniorBEZIERS MARAUSSAN
GYMNASE FERRARITERME ANTOINE
CMDR01823/03/2418:00LE CRESSAINT GELY
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINNEE GAEL
Journée 07
CMDR01930/03/2416:30ARAGO SETESAINT GELY
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉGONZALEZ EMMA
CMDR02030/03/2414:00BEZIERS MARAUSSANLE CRES
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSANROGER FLAVIE
CMDR02130/03/2415:30CLERMONTSETE VBC junior
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
Journée 08
CMDR02227/04/2414:00SETE VBC juniorARAGO SETE
GYMNASE FERRARIVILLARET CLELIA
CMDR02327/04/2416:00LE CRESCLERMONT
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINAURELIEN MARIE-EMMANUELLE
CMDR02427/04/2417:30SAINT GELYBEZIERS MARAUSSAN
HALLE DES SPORTSTUNUTU DAVID
Journée 09
CMDR02504/05/2417:30ARAGO SETEBEZIERS MARAUSSAN
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉTERME ANTOINE
CMDR02604/05/2413:30CLERMONTSAINT GELY
GYMNASE N°2BEGHIN BYLY
CMDR02704/05/2411:30SETE VBC juniorLE CRES
GYMNASE DU LIDOVILLARET CLELIA
Journée 10
CMDR02818/05/2416:00LE CRESARAGO SETE
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINTUNUTU DAVID
CMDR02918/05/2414:00SAINT GELYSETE VBC junior
HALLE DES SPORTSDE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CMDR03018/05/2414:00BEZIERS MARAUSSANCLERMONT
HALLE DES SPORTS MARAUSSANCAMATS PERRIER MATHIS