L4B - LOISIR 4x4 1ère division - Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AGDE2177721MAX5263331.580
2.GIGNAC 115651511535.0004453741.190
3.ASBAM 2117432111213121.0835285261.004
4.FACULTES 19633121210110.9094834811.004
5.MCVUC 1582621149220.4095937230.820
6.MAUGUIO 1461511227160.4384575260.869
7.MCVUC 346151145160.3134164850.858
Journée 01
L4BA00106/11/2320:00MAUGUIO 1FACULTES 13123:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:20098-087
L4BA00206/11/2320:30xxxxxMCVUC 3
L4BA00309/11/2320:00MCVUC 1ASBAM 22325:19, 11:25, 25:23, 17:25, 9:15087-107
L4BA00410/01/2420:00AGDEGIGNAC 13025:20, 25:18, 26:24076-062
Journée 02
L4BA00517/11/2320:45GIGNAC 1FACULTES 13025:20, 25:23, 33:31083-074
L4BA00629/11/2320:00AGDEMCVUC 13025:9, 25:16, 25:18075-043
L4BA00716/11/2321:00ASBAM 2xxxxx
L4BA00825/01/2420:00MCVUC 3MAUGUIO 13119:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:20094-081
Journée 03
L4BA00924/11/2319:30FACULTES 1MCVUC 33025:20, 25:18, 25:18075-056
L4BA01020/11/2320:00MAUGUIO 1ASBAM 21320:25, 25:17, 17:25, 14:25076-092
L4BA01120/11/2320:30xxxxxAGDE
L4BA01225/01/2420:00MCVUC 1GIGNAC 10317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075
Journée 04
L4BA01307/12/2320:00MCVUC 1FACULTES 11326:24, 22:25, 26:28, 22:25096-102
L4BA01408/12/2320:45GIGNAC 1xxxxx
L4BA01506/12/2320:00AGDEMAUGUIO 13025:7, 25:15, 25:14075-036
L4BA01621/12/2321:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 33025:18, 25:21, 25:20075-059
Journée 05
L4BA01715/12/2319:30FACULTES 1ASBAM 23121:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:16096-073
L4BA01814/12/2320:00MCVUC 3AGDE0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045-075
L4BA01911/12/2320:00MAUGUIO 1GIGNAC 10321:25, 22:25, 20:25063-075
L4BA02011/12/2320:30xxxxxMCVUC 1
Journée 06
L4BA02118/12/2320:30xxxxxFACULTES 1
L4BA02221/12/2320:00MCVUC 1MAUGUIO 13225:20, 19:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:9103-103
L4BA02322/12/2320:45GIGNAC 1MCVUC 33025:16, 25:16, 25:19075-051
L4BA02420/12/2320:00AGDEASBAM 23025:19, 25:18, 25:12075-049
Journée 07
L4BA02519/01/2419:30FACULTES 1AGDE0318:25, 19:25, 12:25049-075
L4BA02618/01/2421:00ASBAM 2GIGNAC 10317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075
L4BA02718/01/2420:00MCVUC 3MCVUC 12325:21, 24:26, 25:16, 24:26, 13:15111-104
L4BA02815/01/2420:00MAUGUIO 1xxxxx
Journée 08
L4BR02915/03/2419:30FACULTES 1MAUGUIO 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03001/02/2420:00MCVUC 3xxxxx
L4BR03101/02/2421:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 13025:18, 25:21, 25:19075-058
L4BR03220:00AGDEGIGNAC 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
Journée 09
L4BR03319:30FACULTES 1GIGNAC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03408/02/2420:00MCVUC 1AGDE0314:25, 19:25, 16:25049-075
L4BR03505/02/2420:30xxxxxASBAM 2
L4BR03620:00MAUGUIO 1MCVUC 3
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
Journée 10
L4BR03729/02/2420:00MCVUC 3FACULTES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03829/02/2421:00ASBAM 2MAUGUIO 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03928/02/2420:00AGDExxxxx
L4BR04001/03/2420:45GIGNAC 1MCVUC 1
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
Journée 11
L4BR04108/03/2419:30FACULTES 1MCVUC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04204/03/2420:30xxxxxGIGNAC 1
L4BR04304/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 1AGDE
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4BR04407/03/2420:00MCVUC 3ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 12
L4BR04521/03/2421:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR04620/03/2420:00AGDEMCVUC 3
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR04722/03/2420:45GIGNAC 1MAUGUIO 1
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L4BR04821/03/2420:00MCVUC 1xxxxx
Journée 13
L4BR04929/03/2419:30FACULTES 1xxxxx
L4BR05025/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 1MCVUC 1
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4BR05128/03/2420:00MCVUC 3GIGNAC 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05228/03/2421:00ASBAM 2AGDE
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 14
L4BR05324/04/2420:00AGDEFACULTES 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR05426/04/2420:45GIGNAC 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L4BR05525/04/2420:00MCVUC 1MCVUC 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05622/04/2420:30xxxxxMAUGUIO 1