L4D - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division - Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CROIX D'ARGENT 127109144112993.2228937361.213
2.ASBAM 52498152112673.7147775671.370
3.CASTELNAU 11910644211221141.5007947081.121
4.FACULTES 2159542122221171.2358137651.063
5.MCVUC 412945222314170.8246707110.942
6.ARAGO SETE 2109451124116200.8007627650.996
7.SERVIAN39181174240.1674686760.692
8.CASTELNAU 41991264270.1485017500.668
Journée 01
L4DA00107/11/2320:30SERVIANASBAM 50314:25, 9:25, 17:25040-075
L4DA00209/11/2320:30CASTELNAU 1MCVUC 43030:28, 28:26, 25:17083-071
L4DA00309/11/2320:00ARAGO SETE 2CASTELNAU 43225:21, 25:16, 22:25, 25:27, 15:7112-096
L4DA00410/11/2319:30FACULTES 2CROIX D'ARGENT 12326:24, 25:19, 17:25, 18:25, 9:15095-108
Journée 02
L4DA00517/11/2319:30FACULTES 2ASBAM 51322:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:25082-094
L4DA00613/11/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1ARAGO SETE 23025:17, 25:19, 25:21075-057
L4DA00716/11/2320:30CASTELNAU 4CASTELNAU 10311:25, 22:25, 14:25047-075
L4DA00829/11/2320:00MCVUC 4SERVIAN3025:15, 25:21, 25:17075-053
Journée 03
L4DA00920/11/2321:00ASBAM 5MCVUC 43025:12, 25:19, 25:6075-037
L4DA01030/11/2320:30SERVIANCASTELNAU 43025:17, 25:17, 25:19075-053
L4DA01123/11/2320:30CASTELNAU 1CROIX D'ARGENT 10324:26, 14:25, 16:25054-076
L4DA01223/11/2320:00ARAGO SETE 2FACULTES 23223:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 15:11110-094
Journée 04
L4DA01307/12/2320:00ARAGO SETE 2ASBAM 51316:25, 24:26, 25:23, 13:25078-099
L4DA01408/12/2319:30FACULTES 2CASTELNAU 13225:19, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 15:12112-103
L4DA01504/12/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1SERVIAN3025:13, 25:16, 25:20075-049
L4DA01607/12/2320:30CASTELNAU 4MCVUC 41318:25, 25:19, 13:25, 22:25078-094
Journée 05
L4DA01711/12/2321:00ASBAM 5CASTELNAU 43025:13, 25:7, 25:15075-035
L4DA01813/12/2320:00MCVUC 4CROIX D'ARGENT 11316:25, 22:25, 27:25, 12:25077-100
L4DA01912/12/2320:30SERVIANFACULTES 20310:25, 7:25, 12:25029-075
L4DA02014/12/2320:30CASTELNAU 1ARAGO SETE 23117:25, 25:17, 25:11, 25:8092-061
Journée 06
L4DA02121/12/2320:30CASTELNAU 1ASBAM 50318:25, 22:25, 17:25057-075
L4DA02225/01/2420:00ARAGO SETE 2SERVIAN3122:25, 25:23, 25:9, 25:17097-074
L4DA02326/01/2419:30FACULTES 2MCVUC 43125:21, 21:25, 25:23, 25:16096-085
L4DA02418/12/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1CASTELNAU 43025:11, 25:14, 25:21075-046
Journée 07
L4DA02508/01/2421:00ASBAM 5CROIX D'ARGENT 13222:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:9103-099
L4DA02618/01/2420:30CASTELNAU 4FACULTES 20310:25, 14:25, 6:25030-075
L4DA02717/01/2420:00MCVUC 4ARAGO SETE 23125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23095-092
L4DA02816/01/2420:30SERVIANCASTELNAU 10319:25, 11:25, 15:25045-075
Journée 08
L4DR02901/02/2421:00ASBAM 5SERVIAN3025:10, 25:12, 25:22075-044
L4DR03031/01/2420:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 10322:25, 21:25, 17:25060-075
L4DR03101/02/2420:30CASTELNAU 4ARAGO SETE 20317:25, 19:25, 14:25050-075
L4DR03229/01/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1FACULTES 23125:22, 25:17, 23:25, 27:25100-089
Journée 09
L4DR03305/02/2421:00ASBAM 5FACULTES 22323:25, 25:10, 25:20, 23:25, 10:15106-095
L4DR03408/02/2420:00ARAGO SETE 2CROIX D'ARGENT 11325:15, 16:25, 17:25, 22:25080-090
L4DR03508/02/2420:30CASTELNAU 1CASTELNAU 43119:25, 25:11, 25:17, 25:13094-066
L4DR03620/02/2420:30SERVIANMCVUC 40317:25, 24:26, 18:25059-076
Journée 10
L4DR03728/02/2420:00MCVUC 4ASBAM 5
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4DR03820:30CASTELNAU 4SERVIAN
GROUPE SCOLAIRE J. CHIRAC
L4DR03926/02/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1CASTELNAU 13125:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19095-086
L4DR04001/03/2419:30FACULTES 2ARAGO SETE 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 11
L4DR04104/03/2421:00ASBAM 5ARAGO SETE 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4DR04207/03/2420:30CASTELNAU 1FACULTES 2
GROUPE SCOLAIRE J. CHIRAC
L4DR04305/03/2420:30SERVIANCROIX D'ARGENT 1
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L4DR04406/03/2420:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 12
L4DR04521/03/2420:30CASTELNAU 4ASBAM 5
GROUPE SCOLAIRE J. CHIRAC
L4DR04618/03/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1MCVUC 4
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4DR04722/03/2419:30FACULTES 2SERVIAN
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4DR04821/03/2420:00ARAGO SETE 2CASTELNAU 1
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 13
L4DR04925/03/2421:00ASBAM 5CASTELNAU 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4DR05026/03/2420:30SERVIANARAGO SETE 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L4DR05127/03/2420:00MCVUC 4FACULTES 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4DR05228/03/2420:30CASTELNAU 4CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GROUPE SCOLAIRE J. CHIRAC
Journée 14
L4DR05322/04/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1ASBAM 5
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4DR05426/04/2419:30FACULTES 2CASTELNAU 4
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4DR05525/04/2420:00ARAGO SETE 2MCVUC 4
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
L4DR05625/04/2420:30CASTELNAU 1SERVIAN
GROUPE SCOLAIRE J. CHIRAC