L4F - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division - Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTPELLIER VLM 126998127213.5007063492.023
2.CROIX D'ARGENT 3259815312664.3337835861.336
3.MCVUC 52010734211222131.6927927091.117
4.SAUVIAN139541221316180.8896757670.880
5.LAMVAC 28927221411210.5246137400.828
6.IBM MONTPELLIER710281114312250.4806848440.810
7.MAUGUIO 57826112410210.4766096880.885
8.MAUGUIO 351028212510280.3576858640.793
Journée 01
L4FA00106/11/2320:00LAMVAC 2MONTPELLIER VLM 1036:25, 17:25, 6:25029-075
L4FA00206/11/2320:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3MAUGUIO 53025:6, 25:21, 25:15075-042
L4FA00301/12/2320:00MCVUC 5SAUVIAN3025:14, 25:15, 25:18075-047
L4FA00428/11/2320:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 33025:18, 25:20, 25:18075-056
Journée 02
L4FA00514/11/2320:00IBM MONTPELLIERMONTPELLIER VLM 1038:25, 6:25, 13:25027-075
L4FA00613/11/2320:00MAUGUIO 3MCVUC 50312:25, 16:25, 21:25049-075
L4FA00715/11/2320:45SAUVIANCROIX D'ARGENT 30313:25, 8:25, 21:25042-075
L4FA00817/11/2320:00MAUGUIO 5LAMVAC 23125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17098-081
Journée 03
L4FA00901/12/2320:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1MAUGUIO 53025:8, 25:10, 25:12075-030
L4FA01020/11/2320:00LAMVAC 2SAUVIAN2327:25, 26:28, 25:15, 15:25, 13:15106-108
L4FA01120/11/2320:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3MAUGUIO 33025:10, 25:17, 25:18075-045
L4FA01224/11/2320:00MCVUC 5IBM MONTPELLIER3121:25, 25:15, 25:12, 25:12096-064
Journée 04
L4FA01308/12/2320:00MCVUC 5MONTPELLIER VLM 10314:25, 15:25, 16:25045-075
L4FA01409/01/2420:00IBM MONTPELLIERCROIX D'ARGENT 31310:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25072-096
L4FA01522/01/2420:00MAUGUIO 3LAMVAC 23225:23, 20:25, 28:30, 25:18, 15:9113-105
L4FA01606/12/2320:45SAUVIANMAUGUIO 53225:23, 14:25, 27:29, 26:24, 15:9107-110
Journée 05
L4FA01712/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1SAUVIAN3025:11, 25:5, 25:9075-025
L4FA01811/12/2320:00MAUGUIO 5MAUGUIO 32323:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:18, 5:15098-098
L4FA01911/12/2320:00LAMVAC 2IBM MONTPELLIER3025:14, 25:21, 25:23075-058
L4FA02011/12/2320:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3MCVUC 53125:12, 25:18, 23:25, 29:27102-082
Journée 06
L4FA02118/12/2320:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3MONTPELLIER VLM 12325:22, 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 12:15108-106
L4FA02212/01/2420:00MCVUC 5LAMVAC 23025:8, 25:19, 25:15075-042
L4FA02319/12/2320:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 52325:23, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 13:15100-104
L4FA02418/12/2320:00MAUGUIO 3SAUVIAN1325:19, 22:25, 23:25, 15:25085-094
Journée 07
L4FA02526/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1MAUGUIO 33025:7, 25:7, 25:5075-019
L4FA02617/01/2420:45SAUVIANIBM MONTPELLIER3120:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:15095-076
L4FA02707/02/2420:00MAUGUIO 5MCVUC 50318:25, 23:25, 25:27066-077
L4FA02815/01/2420:00LAMVAC 2CROIX D'ARGENT 30323:25, 24:26, 24:26071-077
Journée 08
L4FR02902/02/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1LAMVAC 23025:7, 25:8, 25:14075-029
L4FR03006/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 5CROIX D'ARGENT 3
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
L4FR03131/01/2420:45SAUVIANMCVUC 53026:24, 25:20, 25:21076-065
L4FR03205/02/2420:00MAUGUIO 3IBM MONTPELLIER1325:16, 18:25, 13:25, 15:25071-091
Journée 09
L4FR03309/02/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1IBM MONTPELLIER3025:15, 25:7, 25:15075-037
L4FR03409/02/2420:00MCVUC 5MAUGUIO 33218:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:25, 17:15101-104
L4FR03505/02/2420:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3SAUVIAN3124:26, 25:17, 25:14, 26:24100-081
L4FR03605/02/2420:00LAMVAC 2MAUGUIO 53025:20, 25:18, 25:23075-061
Journée 10
L4FR03701/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 5MONTPELLIER VLM 1
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4FR03813/03/2420:45SAUVIANLAMVAC 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FR03926/02/2420:00MAUGUIO 3CROIX D'ARGENT 30313:25, 17:25, 15:25045-075
L4FR04027/02/2420:00IBM MONTPELLIERMCVUC 51321:25, 18:25, 28:26, 17:25084-101
Journée 11
L4FR04108/03/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1MCVUC 5
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L4FR04204/03/2420:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L4FR04304/03/2420:00LAMVAC 2MAUGUIO 3
HALLE DEPARTEMENTALE
L4FR04408/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 5SAUVIAN
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
Journée 12
L4FR04520/03/2420:45SAUVIANMONTPELLIER VLM 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FR04618/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 3MAUGUIO 5
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4FR04719/03/2420:00IBM MONTPELLIERLAMVAC 2
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4FR04822/03/2420:00MCVUC 5CROIX D'ARGENT 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 13
L4FR04929/03/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLM 1CROIX D'ARGENT 3
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L4FR05025/03/2420:00LAMVAC 2MCVUC 5
HALLE DEPARTEMENTALE
L4FR05129/03/2420:00MAUGUIO 5IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4FR05227/03/2420:45SAUVIANMAUGUIO 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 14
L4FR05322/04/2420:00MAUGUIO 3MONTPELLIER VLM 1
GYMNASE ANQUETIL A CARNON
L4FR05423/04/2420:00IBM MONTPELLIERSAUVIAN
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4FR05526/04/2420:00MCVUC 5MAUGUIO 5
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4FR05622/04/2420:00CROIX D'ARGENT 3LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA