L6B - LOISIR 6x6 2ème division Est
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CROIX D'ARGENT 32910106313056.0008376411.306
2.SAINT GELY 2201064332222151.4678237801.055
3.CASTRIES TEYRAN 1188625121872.5715935111.160
4.MONTPELLIER VLM12852113111118141.2866536820.957
5.ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2119452112314180.7786836930.986
6.VLCA 379271112410220.4556536850.953
7.SAINT GELY 351028114410270.3707308880.822
8.CASTRIES TEYRAN 2381711429230.3916487400.876
Journée 01
L6BA00106/11/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 23025:13, 25:18, 25:21075-052
L6BA00208/11/2320:00SAINT GELY 3MONTPELLIER VLM0331:33, 22:25, 11:25064-083
L6BA00307/11/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2SAINT GELY 21319:25, 25:14, 25:27, 19:25088-091
L6BA00409/11/2320:15VLCA 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 10312:25, 23:25, 19:25054-075
Journée 02
L6BA00523/11/2320:15VLCA 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 23125:19, 12:25, 25:15, 25:23087-082
L6BA00614/11/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1CASTRIES TEYRAN 23130:28, 25:16, 17:25, 25:10097-079
L6BA00715/11/2320:00SAINT GELY 2SAINT GELY 33125:19, 25:6, 22:25, 27:25099-075
L6BA00815/11/2320:00MONTPELLIER VLMCROIX D'ARGENT 31325:13, 23:25, 16:25, 16:25080-088
Journée 03
L6BA00921/11/2320:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2MONTPELLIER VLM1321:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25090-095
L6BA01020/11/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3SAINT GELY 23025:22, 25:19, 25:8075-049
L6BA01129/11/2320:00SAINT GELY 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 10316:25, 20:25, 19:25055-075
L6BA01221/11/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2VLCA 33225:20, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:8111-099
Journée 04
L6BA01328/11/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 20322:25, 19:25, 15:25056-075
L6BA01407/12/2320:15VLCA 3SAINT GELY 31323:25, 25:18, 17:25, 23:25088-093
L6BA01505/12/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1CROIX D'ARGENT 30319:25, 19:25, 25:27063-077
L6BA01606/12/2320:00SAINT GELY 2MONTPELLIER VLM2327:25, 16:25, 25:19, 23:25, 13:15104-109
Journée 05
L6BA01711/12/2320:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2SAINT GELY 23225:21, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:6107-100
L6BA01824/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLMCASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6BA01911/12/2320:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3VLCA 33025:20, 25:22, 25:17075-059
L6BA02010/01/2420:00SAINT GELY 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 23222:25, 25:17, 17:25, 28:26, 15:11107-104
Journée 06
L6BA02120/12/2320:00SAINT GELY 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 21325:23, 18:25, 15:25, 24:26082-099
L6BA02219/12/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2CROIX D'ARGENT 31314:25, 25:20, 17:25, 22:25078-095
L6BA02321/12/2320:15VLCA 3MONTPELLIER VLM3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
L6BA02419/12/2320:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1SAINT GELY 20324:26, 12:25, 22:25058-076
Journée 07
L6BA02516/01/2420:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 1039:25, 22:25, 23:25054-075
L6BA02618/01/2420:15VLCA 3SAINT GELY 21310:25, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25082-099
L6BA02717/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLMCASTRIES TEYRAN 23126:24, 25:18, 23:25, 25:11099-078
L6BA02815/01/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3SAINT GELY 33125:23, 25:6, 19:25, 25:13094-067
Journée 08
L6BR02930/01/2420:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2CROIX D'ARGENT 30314:25, 19:25, 16:25049-075
L6BR03031/01/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLMSAINT GELY 33125:19, 25:10, 21:25, 25:21096-075
L6BR03121/02/2420:00SAINT GELY 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 23027:25, 25:17, 25:12077-054
L6BR03230/01/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1VLCA 33025:18, 25:20, 25:23075-061
Journée 09
L6BR03306/02/2420:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2VLCA 33025:10, 25:16, 25:22075-048
L6BR03416/04/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6BR03507/02/2420:00SAINT GELY 3SAINT GELY 20317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075
L6BR03605/02/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3MONTPELLIER VLM3220:25, 25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 15:8108-091
Journée 10
L6BR03720:00MONTPELLIER VLMST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6BR03828/02/2420:00SAINT GELY 2CROIX D'ARGENT 30321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075
L6BR03927/02/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1SAINT GELY 33025:19, 25:19, 25:17075-055
L6BR04029/02/2420:15VLCA 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 2
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
Journée 11
L6BR04105/03/2420:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6BR04206/03/2420:00SAINT GELY 3VLCA 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6BR04304/03/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6BR04406/03/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLMSAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
Journée 12
L6BR04520/03/2420:00SAINT GELY 2ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6BR04619/03/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6BR04721/03/2420:15VLCA 3CROIX D'ARGENT 3
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
L6BR04819/03/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2SAINT GELY 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
Journée 13
L6BR04926/03/2420:30ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2SAINT GELY 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6BR05025/03/2420:30CROIX D'ARGENT 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6BR05127/03/2420:00MONTPELLIER VLMVLCA 3
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6BR05227/03/2420:00SAINT GELY 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 14
L6BR05323/04/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 2
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6BR05424/04/2420:00SAINT GELY 2VLCA 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6BR05523/04/2420:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 2MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6BR05624/04/2420:00SAINT GELY 3CROIX D'ARGENT 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS